2023 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Mar 18, 2023 )

Heat Sheet - 11 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 100 M Free
87 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LRM Martin, Doug 70-74 NT 1:43.90 5 1
3 ANCM Sugg, Stephanie 60-64 2:32.86 2:41.63 4 2
4 GERM Carter, Linda 80-84 2:18.00 2:30.98 2 4
5 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Fred 85-89 2:30.36 2:38.72 2 4
6 DCWW Eisenberg, Ruth 70-74 2:40.00 2:34.55 2 4
7 FAFC Campbell, Valerie 75-79 2:46.81 2:40.21 2 4
8 GERM Guay-Berry, Patricia 55-59 NT 1:19.45 2 4

Heat 2 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCWW Donatelli, Mary 55-59 2:13.20 2:08.85 5 1
2 DCWW Thurston, Lawrence 70-74 1:59.25 1:47.64 6 0
3 GERM Kaiser, Cheryl 60-64 1:57.43 1:57.17 3 3
4 ALEX Wojciechowski, Dawn 55-59 1:54.00 1:55.40 4 2
5 ANCM Adler, Paul 70-74 1:55.00 1:55.85 7 0
6 ANCM Gillen, Neal 85-89 1:58.43 2:01.27 1 6
7 DCWW Greer, Mary 65-69 2:00.00 NS NP 0
8 GERM Golden, Roger 80-84 2:15.00 1:36.57 2 4

Heat 3 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ALEX Brown, Terry 60-64 1:50.00 1:41.47 1 6
2 RMST Weigand, Elizabeth 60-64 1:48.33 1:55.17 2 4
3 PMM Yoo, Lilit 50-54 1:40.00 1:55.88 3 3
4 ANCM Pasco, Ernesto 30-34 1:35.00 1:15.68 5 1
5 DCWW Labukas, Kathy 70-74 1:36.36 1:35.56 1 6
6 VMST Schreiner, Beth 80-84 1:41.15 1:42.23 1 6
7 ANCM Pelter, Sarah 45-49 1:49.63 1:44.23 3 3
8 ANCM Yochelson, Deborah 65-69 1:50.45 1:48.06 1 6

Heat 4 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCWW Bradford, Bruce 70-74 1:32.85 1:23.94 2 4
2 VMST Miller, Jim 70-74 1:32.10 1:33.31 4 2
3 ANCM Loman, Jeffrey 65-69 1:30.00 1:30.19 2 4
4 GERM Robinson, David 80-84 1:29.00 1:25.11 1 6
5 ANCM Chafos, Cheryl 45-49 1:30.00 1:26.39 2 4
6 RMST Bennett, Ruth 75-79 1:30.60 1:34.32 1 6
7 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 40-44 1:32.85 1:33.33 3 3
8 DCAC Fenwick, Darren 40-44 1:35.00 1:15.87 2 4

Heat 5 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YBCC Santy, Ross 50-54 1:28.50 1:14.92 6 0
2 L4S Garcia, Angelica 30-34 1:25.00 1:18.42 2 4
3 RMST Woods, Katie 30-34 1:24.27 1:19.53 3 3
4 GERM Matthews, Chad 45-49 1:23.00 1:11.65 5 1
5 ANCM Larin, Kathryn 55-59 1:23.00 1:21.11 3 3
6 ARMS Caragine, Crystal 25-29 1:24.86 1:25.46 3 3
7 ANCM Prokopowicz, Gregory 60-64 1:25.00 1:15.56 4 2
8 ANCM Hinga, Kenneth 70-74 1:28.87 1:31.25 3 3

Heat 6 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ALEX Wang, Max 25-29 1:20.00 1:10.93 4 2
2 ANCM Dewey, Alison 45-49 1:18.13 1:13.52 1 6
3 ANCM Piceno, Carlo 30-34 1:15.00 1:03.74 3 3
4 ANCM Filbeck, David 50-54 1:15.00 1:03.84 1 6
5 DCAC Franz, Craig 70-74 1:15.00 1:13.83 1 6
6 GERM Jung, Rachel 30-34 1:18.00 1:15.40 1 6
7 GERM Grace, Michelle 55-59 1:18.46 1:17.89 1 6
8 ANCM Ossi, Gabriel 50-54 1:22.00 1:15.62 7 0

Heat 7 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMYM Harris, Akeem 40-44 1:13.03 NS NP 0
2 L4S Ko, John 35-39 1:12.00 DQ NP 0
3 ANCM Fallick, David 60-64 1:11.50 NS NP 0
4 TERR Solares, Santiago 50-54 1:10.77 1:12.34 5 1
5 DCWW Sokol, Robert 50-54 1:11.00 1:11.44 4 2
6 FAFC Lipstreuer, Marilyn 55-59 1:12.00 NS NP 0
7 YBCC Lucas, James 55-59 1:12.00 1:11.34 5 1
8 ANCM Van Minde, Hannah 25-29 1:15.00 1:15.01 2 4

Heat 8 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ANCM Jackson, Ryan 45-49 1:10.00 1:04.33 3 3
2 L4S Wei, Laurie 25-29 1:10.00 1:11.62 1 6
3 ANCM Niemiec, Angela 35-39 1:09.00 1:11.32 1 6
4 GERM Wunderlich, Karl 55-59 1:06.50 1:05.53 2 4
5 MASH Clark, Ted 60-64 1:09.00 1:10.81 3 3
6 L4S House, Christopher 60-64 1:10.00 1:07.58 2 4
7 RMST Bass, Amy 50-54 1:10.00 1:12.95 2 4
8 ANCM Covino, Daniel 55-59 1:10.00 1:08.08 4 2

Heat 9 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ANCM Humbert, George 55-59 1:06.00 1:06.00 3 3
2 L4S Liu, Alexander 18-24 1:05.52 1:02.92 1 6
3 ANCM Hjelle, Mark 50-54 1:05.14 1:05.99 3 3
4 ARMS Perillo, Henry 25-29 1:05.00 1:04.53 3 3
5 1693 Kress, Jay 60-64 1:05.00 1:03.92 1 6
6 UC10 Wells, Connor 18-24 1:05.50 1:05.37 2 4
7 DCAC Moon, WonKee 45-49 1:05.55 1:02.45 1 6
8 UC10 Gandee, Brad 65-69 1:06.00 1:06.98 1 6

Heat 10 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ALEX Taylor, Tim 35-39 1:04.94 1:06.23 2 4
2 GERM Clark, Kempsey 30-34 1:03.59 1:04.64 4 2
3 ARMS Rooney, Tim 45-49 1:03.12 1:02.92 2 4
4 LVM Ledger, Clark 55-59 1:01.99 1:02.63 1 6
5 UC10 Cantilina, Amy 50-54 1:02.65 1:11.72 1 6
6 TERR Grover, Mollie 40-44 1:03.37 1:02.99 2 4
7 DCAC Atteberry, Jeffrey 40-44 1:03.69 NS NP 0
8 DCWW Butler, Aaron 45-49 1:05.00 1:06.11 4 2

Heat 11 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARMS Tran, William 30-34 1:01.28 1:00.02 2 4
2 ALEX Lundberg, Erik 40-44 58.97 59.76 1 6
3 ANCM Dibadj, Bryce 25-29 58.00 57.06 1 6
4 1693 Bulakul, Sirin 35-39 55.00 55.34 1 6
5 TERR De Jesus, Jose 30-34 55.28 56.83 1 6
6 DCAC Egan, Christopher 50-54 58.22 1:04.79 2 4
7 GERM Tu, Thomas 25-29 1:00.00 1:00.49 2 4
8 DCAC Stakem, Meredith 40-44 1:01.93 1:01.79 1 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home