2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet ( Sun, Feb 2, 2020 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Mixed 25 Y Free
31 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 UC02 Niles, Laila 60-64 1:00.00 20.89 2
3 NEM Galvin, Denise 60-64 30.00 18.85 1
4 UC02 Bhattarai, Deepti 35-39 55.00 30.62 1

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 GBM Childs, Nicole 45-49 25.00 16.80 3
4 GBM Caverly, Ashley 30-34 23.69 14.36 1
5 GBM Ferris, Amy 45-49 25.00 15.60 2

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 NBPB Robertson, Jeffrey 65-69 19.00 18.41 3
2 NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 17.67 16.10 1
3 NBPB Foley, Peggy 50-54 16.37 16.55 1
5 SWS Civie, Chris 60-64 22.00 15.98 1
6 NEM Kraus, Rozann 65-69 19.39 20.03 2

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 GBM Cook, Emily 30-34 15.07 14.92 2
2 GBM Pentheny, Gail 55-59 15.00 15.27 2
3 NEM McGee, Joseph 35-39 14.50 12.52 3
4 GBM Lewis, John 70-74 15.00 15.47 1
5 NEM Stokes, Karin 55-59 15.00 14.46 1
6 UC02 White, Thomas 65-69 16.00 14.78 2

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 NEM Ray, Bryan 65-69 14.00 13.29 1
2 GBM Wolfson, Benjamin 35-39 13.00 12.06 2
3 NBPB McMullen, Sean 30-34 12.00 12.47 2
4 GBM Rokos, Samantha 25-29 12.12 12.23 1
5 NEM Gingrich, David 55-59 13.19 13.38 1
6 NEM Modlinsky, Rachel 45-49 14.00 14.09 1

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 GBM Schultz, Richard 50-54 11.92 12.32 2
3 NEM Chance, Joseph 25-29 10.60 10.59 1
4 GBM Schuster, Kevin 30-34 10.66 10.82 1
5 NEM Volper, Thomas 35-39 11.20 11.22 1
6 NEM Carroll, Stephen 50-54 12.00 11.58 1

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
MESC Nolan, Steve 30-34 11.15 NP
MESC Northup, Allen 70-74 17.00 NP
GBM Mack, Tom 60-64 18.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home