2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet ( Sun, Feb 2, 2020 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 100 Y IM
42 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 UC02 Broadaway, Marie 30-34 2:30.00 1:25.39 4
2 GBM Caverly, Ashley 30-34 1:55.69 1:24.77 3
3 YSTM Konstantinidis, Stephanie 25-29 1:53.61 1:44.14 4
4 GBM Read, Philip 75-79 1:55.00 2:09.36 2
5 NEM Sawicki, Joyce 60-64 1:56.30 DQ NP

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 NEM Maldari, Frank 60-64 1:46.85 1:48.86 2
2 NEM Smith, Douglas 65-69 1:45.00 1:48.06 5
3 UC02 Devlin, Kevin 30-34 NT 1:04.99 1
4 UC02 Regan, Maurice 70-74 1:41.60 1:47.48 1
5 NBPB Robertson, Jeffrey 65-69 1:46.00 1:48.74 6
6 NEM Mahoney, John 65-69 1:47.00 1:38.21 4

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MESC Cooke, Andrew 75-79 1:35.00 1:29.30 1
2 GBM Bouzakine, Taras 35-39 1:30.00 1:13.27 2
3 GBM Cook, Emily 30-34 1:29.00 1:22.86 2
4 MESC Morse, Deb 45-49 1:29.00 1:30.58 2
5 GBM Mack, Tom 60-64 1:30.01 1:23.86 1
6 NEM Miller, Melody 25-29 1:35.00 1:27.80 3

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 GBM Sandberg, Betsy 50-54 1:25.00 1:24.38 1
2 NEM Estel, Beth 60-64 1:21.00 1:16.46 2
3 NEM Owens, Megan 30-34 1:20.64 1:20.67 1
4 NEM Prescott, Al 50-54 1:20.69 1:21.26 1
5 NEM Keil, Mark 65-69 1:23.31 1:25.79 3
6 NEM Jurka, Valdis 65-69 1:26.00 1:25.62 2

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 GBM Riedlinger, Daniel 30-34 1:20.00 1:09.37 3
3 NEM Delorey, Laura 55-59 1:17.55 NS
4 NEM Modlinsky, Rachel 45-49 1:18.01 1:18.02 1
5 GBM Cloitre, Christophe 40-44 1:18.76 1:15.54 1
6 GBM Miller, Steve 65-69 1:20.00 1:23.35 1

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 GBM Eichenbaum, Lauren 35-39 1:15.85 1:15.88 3
2 NEM Mareb, Karen 60-64 1:13.00 1:11.50 1
3 VMST Russo, Claire 35-39 1:11.35 1:10.23 1
5 CRSC Morris, Michaela 18-24 1:15.00 1:10.36 1
6 LTNE Dudak, Shannon 35-39 1:16.59 1:15.19 2

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 GBM Wolfson, Benjamin 35-39 1:07.16 1:05.05 1
2 NEM Opolski, Ian 30-34 1:04.09 1:07.19 2
3 GBM Whitford, Matthew 40-44 1:02.22 NS
4 GBM Colella, Jocelyn 25-29 1:03.03 1:03.12 1
5 GBM Rokos, Samantha 25-29 1:05.97 1:07.83 2

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CONN Burbank, Gerald 60-64 1:09.39 NP
UC02 Libert, Carolyn 35-39 1:18.50 NP
NEM Carroll, Stephen 50-54 1:13.00 NP
NBPB Foley, Peggy 50-54 1:38.05 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home