2020 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Feb 29, 2020 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Mixed 100 M Breast
43 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 RMST Gerson, Gordon 80-84 3:03.58 4:02.66 2 4
4 ANCM Sugg, Stephanie 55-59 2:27.34 2:34.06 3 3
5 1776 Gladfelter, David 80-84 3:00.00 2:58.70 1 6

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 2:20.00 2:17.51 3 3
2 GERM Boyle, Michael 65-69 2:06.71 2:28.77 4 2
3 GERM Henochowicz, Anne 35-39 1:58.29 NS NP 0
4 RMST Dawson, Mandy 55-59 1:50.28 1:48.33 2 4
5 GERM Greger, Ronald 75-79 1:52.48 1:51.47 2 4
6 ANCM Diamond, Louis 80-84 2:00.00 NS NP 0
7 GERM Robinson, David 75-79 2:09.00 2:04.74 3 3
8 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 40-44 NT 1:26.17 1 6

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Chadsey, William 75-79 1:50.00 2:10.03 4 2
2 ANCM Hinga, Kenneth 70-74 1:45.45 1:50.84 2 4
3 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 1:40.00 1:40.94 1 6
4 UC10 Salcetti, Charlie 65-69 1:37.91 1:32.54 2 4
5 MARY Cole, Henry 75-79 1:39.50 1:43.96 1 6
6 RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 1:44.00 1:42.34 2 4
7 CHEL Merena, Elizabeth 65-69 1:47.23 1:49.81 3 3
8 ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 1:50.00 1:41.65 3 3

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Hoffman, Charles 70-74 1:35.08 NS NP 0
2 RMST Wetzel, Denise 55-59 1:32.19 1:34.48 1 6
3 ANCM Morrow, Dan 70-74 1:31.00 1:32.41 1 6
4 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 1:30.00 1:30.55 1 6
5 GERM Main, Bryan 45-49 1:30.00 1:35.70 3 3
6 GERM Schneider, Johanna 45-49 1:31.58 1:33.61 1 6
7 GERM Krempasky, Steven 30-34 1:34.93 1:37.75 3 3
8 GERM Luo, Gang 60-64 1:35.67 1:41.48 2 4

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM McWilliams, Haley 25-29 1:29.15 1:23.29 2 4
2 TERR Rose, Laura 30-34 1:25.00 1:31.31 2 4
3 SWED Tonelli, Marlena 30-34 1:24.55 1:26.09 1 6
4 UC08 WuShanley, Ying 60-64 1:22.50 1:20.91 1 6
5 GERM George, Jason 30-34 1:24.12 1:26.08 2 4
6 ANCM Dubin, Jeff 50-54 1:25.00 1:29.07 1 6
7 BCTM Fontelo, John-Paul 35-39 1:25.65 NS NP 0
8 TERR Crnogorcevic, Milena 25-29 1:30.00 1:34.37 3 3

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GERM Sandi, Gustavo 45-49 1:20.00 1:18.66 2 4
2 TERR Randolph, Courtney 25-29 1:19.11 1:23.05 1 6
3 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 1:18.19 1:19.03 1 6
4 TERR Laplante, Brett 30-34 1:13.79 1:16.53 1 6
5 NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 1:15.00 1:15.13 1 6
6 NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 1:18.67 NS NP 0
7 TERR Gamble, Grant 25-29 1:19.99 1:20.18 1 6
8 DCAC Frentsos, Matthew 55-59 1:20.37 1:20.31 1 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home