2020 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Feb 29, 2020 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 200 M IM
37 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SFTL Waldman, Alanna 25-29 NT 2:56.61 1 6
3 MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 4:31.00 4:36.24 2 4
4 GERM Golden, Roger 75-79 3:47.41 3:48.64 1 6
5 L4S Roberts, Renee 55-59 4:30.00 4:17.27 3 3
6 ANCM Covino, Daniel 50-54 4:45.00 3:18.02 3 3

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RIPM Rickard, Alan 60-64 3:29.56 DQ NP 0
2 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 3:20.00 3:20.63 1 6
3 ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 3:15.00 3:05.52 1 6
4 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 3:07.00 3:04.29 2 4
5 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 70-74 3:08.00 2:55.56 1 6
6 DCAC Bloom, Scott 55-59 3:20.00 3:29.25 4 2
7 1776 Watts, Sue 65-69 3:27.62 3:34.25 3 3
8 ANCM Friedland, David 60-64 3:30.00 3:30.27 2 4

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TERR Solares, Santiago 45-49 3:03.44 2:59.02 1 6
2 GERM Dombay, Denise 50-54 3:01.01 3:01.37 1 6
3 ANCM Redmon, Joe 60-64 3:00.00 NS NP 0
4 FAC Shinaishin, Ahmed 50-54 3:00.00 3:29.17 4 2
5 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 3:00.00 3:02.49 1 6
6 RMST McCullough, Erin 25-29 3:00.00 3:10.57 2 4
7 1776 Burke, Barbara 55-59 3:01.96 3:07.48 2 4
8 ANCM Harmon, David 70-74 3:03.88 3:14.92 1 6

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GERM Lappin, Jeanne 65-69 2:58.00 3:03.67 1 6
2 1776 Saucy, Stephanie 55-59 2:52.46 2:52.77 1 6
3 TERR Dowell, Noah 40-44 2:49.79 2:50.72 1 6
4 SFTL Congdon, Heather 40-44 2:40.00 2:43.63 1 6
5 GERM George, Jason 30-34 2:44.34 2:43.95 2 4
6 SWED Tonelli, Marlena 30-34 2:50.52 2:55.70 1 6
7 RMST Evans, Brian 55-59 2:57.00 3:07.42 3 3
8 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 40-44 2:59.99 3:20.40 2 4

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Hall, Seth 35-39 2:35.00 2:38.60 1 6
2 TERR Gamble, Grant 25-29 2:30.99 2:27.27 1 6
3 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 50-54 2:20.97 2:18.14 1 6
4 DCAC Frentsos, Jerome 55-59 2:15.99 2:14.60 1 6
5 TERR Laplante, Brett 30-34 2:19.18 2:24.83 1 6
6 GSM Faria, Jose 50-54 2:26.87 2:26.35 2 4
7 TNYA Denrich, David 40-44 2:31.50 NS NP 0
8 DCAC Frentsos, Matthew 55-59 2:37.37 2:40.26 2 4

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home