Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2020 ( Sat, Feb 8, 2020 - Sun, Feb 9, 2020 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Mixed 200 Y Free
52 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SPP Newman, Ryan 55-59 NT 3:54.66 3 16
4 SPP Lawrence, Adam 35-39 4:30.00 3:56.56 3 16
5 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 4:57.25 4:59.12 1 20
6 DARE Cruz, Carlos 35-39 NT 2:30.22 1 20

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DOT Zeise, Lisa 55-59 4:12.20 4:06.66 5 14
2 CTSM Degazon, Suzy 55-59 4:00.00 3:58.45 4 15
3 SPP Bremer, Danna 40-44 3:45.00 3:58.58 1 20
4 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 3:40.00 NS NP 0
5 ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 60-64 3:41.90 3:47.75 2 17
6 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 3:49.30 NS NP 0
7 SPP Luangeaktrakul, Pat 50-54 4:10.00 3:55.37 2 17
8 SPP Murphy, Joelle 60-64 4:20.00 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 3:15.00 3:21.41 1 20
2 ROSE Newcombe, Mary 60-64 3:10.00 2:52.43 1 20
3 UCLA Weidmann, Mark 55-59 3:00.90 NS NP 0
4 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 3:00.13 2:41.11 1 20
5 EQX Jones, Rod 50-54 3:00.49 3:02.79 5 14
6 EQX Oneil, Maggie 55-59 3:02.23 3:08.64 1 20
7 SPP Butterworth, Lorell 55-59 3:10.00 3:52.63 2 17
8 SPP Holland, Lindsay 40-44 3:28.00 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVBN Bunch, Bertram 35-39 3:00.00 3:09.01 2 17
2 UCLA Sklar, Jeffrey 45-49 2:45.00 NS NP 0
3 ROSE Hitch, Walter 65-69 2:40.00 2:27.46 1 20
4 UC33 Sorenson, T 50-54 2:35.89 2:29.18 1 20
5 SCAQ Andelin, Tabitha 25-29 2:40.00 2:41.84 2 17
6 UC33 Pani, Tom 60-64 2:40.00 2:44.17 4 15
7 ROSE Hilger, Eric 50-54 2:45.00 2:28.09 4 15
8 ROSE Deighton, Joshua 45-49 3:00.00 2:55.65 2 17

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Cavanagh, Mike 55-59 2:30.00 2:35.21 4 15
2 ROSE Turner, Michael 55-59 2:25.02 2:23.88 3 16
3 ROSE Frost, Ray 55-59 2:20.00 2:19.94 2 17
4 MVN Jarvis, Scott 60-64 2:16.84 2:18.20 3 16
5 SCAQ Carter, Carolyn 25-29 2:20.00 2:15.55 1 20
6 LAPS Jones, Eric 65-69 2:20.00 NS NP 0
7 CTSM Hartman, Todd 50-54 2:30.00 2:06.27 2 17
8 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 2:33.17 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Knell, Lissi 25-29 2:15.00 NS NP 0
2 MVN Bae, Alex 18-24 2:11.81 2:16.08 1 20
3 CVMM Kretz, Jonathan 40-44 2:10.00 2:06.28 1 20
4 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 2:09.73 2:16.95 2 17
5 NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 2:10.00 2:08.13 1 20
6 WH2O Mair, Matthew 50-54 2:11.33 2:06.42 3 16
7 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 2:14.00 NS NP 0
8 MVN Borzone, Ray 60-64 2:16.48 2:14.75 2 17

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 2:08.08 NS NP 0
2 PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 2:07.00 2:07.74 1 20
3 ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 2:04.77 2:06.05 1 20
4 NOVA Shi, Eric 25-29 1:55.13 1:54.42 1 20
5 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 1:57.21 2:01.70 1 20
6 CTSM Chua, Kaynen 18-24 2:06.05 1:54.62 1 20
7 UC33 Lytle, Andrew 25-29 2:08.00 NS NP 0
8 ROSE Godor, Frank 40-44 2:08.89 2:12.55 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home