2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

Event 38 Women 200 M Free
53 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 5:41.20 5:10.92 1 9
4 ROSE Leopold, Lynda 70-74 4:50.00 5:11.21 2 7
5 LBG Zeledon, Lee 35-39 5:00.00 3:50.75 5 4

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Luangeaktrakul, Pat 50-54 4:40.00 4:16.29 5 4
2 DOT Zeise, Lisa 55-59 4:18.44 4:36.77 10 0
3 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 4:15.00 4:20.42 6 3
4 ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 45-49 4:10.00 3:58.10 2 7
5 SPP Bremer, Danna 40-44 4:10.00 4:12.37 4 5
6 ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 60-64 4:18.02 4:00.50 4 5
7 SPP Murphy, Joelle 60-64 4:33.00 4:47.15 5 4
8 SPP Liu, Sandy 40-44 4:48.00 5:54.68 5 4

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 3:55.68 4:12.88 9 0
2 UC33 Wang, Helen 50-54 3:33.94 3:31.94 4 5
3 ROSE Gervais, Anne 35-39 3:13.00 3:13.07 4 5
4 RMDA Mercer, Jessica 35-39 2:55.00 2:43.15 2 7
5 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 3:09.00 2:47.72 7 2
6 SPP Garcia, Blanca 40-44 3:21.85 3:28.51 3 6
7 MVN Moore Barnett, Barbara 55-59 3:43.03 3:37.20 8 1
8 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 4:00.00 4:01.62 1 9

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Kashon, Amie 25-29 2:50.95 2:47.48 2 7
2 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 2:45.85 2:50.65 3 6
3 LVM Hodges, Lesley 40-44 2:40.14 2:36.63 2 7
4 OREG Delmage, Arlene 55-59 2:38.00 2:31.16 5 4
5 ROSE Qiao, Yu 35-39 2:40.00 2:59.72 3 6
6 WH2O Karlin, Olivia 55-59 2:43.65 2:41.66 6 3
7 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 2:49.00 2:43.39 2 7
8 SCAQ Watts, Casey 35-39 2:53.07 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 2:31.00 2:28.41 2 7
2 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 2:27.88 2:27.94 1 9
3 CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 2:24.02 2:20.21 1 9
4 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 2:22.54 2:22.57 3 6
5 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 2:23.89 2:22.16 2 7
6 NOVA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 2:27.50 2:24.73 1 9
7 CVMM Godges, Arlette 55-59 2:30.00 2:28.24 4 5
8 SCAQ Baun, Marci 50-54 2:36.17 2:38.96 3 6

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 2:20.00 2:18.81 1 9
2 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 2:17.52 2:16.91 2 7
3 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 2:16.09 2:16.46 1 9
4 SAWS Reynolds, Ellen 55-59 2:12.89 2:12.03 1 9
5 OREG Higlett, Alexis 35-39 2:16.00 2:14.66 1 9
6 CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 2:16.69 2:22.51 3 6
7 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 2:19.56 2:25.57 4 5
8 GRA Alva, Olivia 25-29 2:20.10 2:20.96 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 2:48.35 NP
SPP Butterworth, Lorell 55-59 4:00.00 NP
SPP Holland, Lindsay 40-44 3:33.00 NP
MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 3:18.68 NP
NOVA Contreras, Natalia 18-24 2:32.93 NP
TAM Eisenman, Judy 65-69 2:56.00 NP
TSTT Mankerian, Yvette 45-49 3:45.00 NP
TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 3:16.21 NP
ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 3:15.00 NP
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 2:59.00 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home