2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

Event 20 Women 100 M Breast
44 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ARIZ Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 2:45.11 2:45.22 3 6
3 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 2:23.20 2:26.81 2 7
4 TSTT Mankerian, Yvette 45-49 2:10.46 2:09.64 7 2
5 SPP Bremer, Danna 40-44 2:15.00 DQ NP 0
6 ROSE Petlin, Rega 60-64 2:35.00 2:08.24 6 3

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Stuart, Margaret 60-64 2:05.17 2:04.20 5 4
2 ROSE Huang, Lin 60-64 2:00.00 1:56.53 4 5
3 CVMM Stokols, Niki 60-64 1:52.00 1:39.01 2 7
4 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 1:49.58 1:50.26 3 6
5 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 70-74 1:51.64 2:00.22 1 9
6 SPP Butterworth, Lorell 55-59 2:00.00 1:58.11 4 5
7 ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 2:05.00 2:22.72 5 4
8 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 2:10.39 2:12.10 5 4

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 1:48.00 1:52.24 1 9
2 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 1:42.00 1:38.41 3 6
3 SDSM Duerr, Crystal 35-39 1:37.50 1:35.69 2 7
4 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 1:32.04 1:33.73 1 9
5 ARIZ Martoni, Samantha 55-59 1:37.16 1:37.36 2 7
6 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 1:37.87 1:36.97 6 3
7 TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 1:45.45 1:42.39 4 5
8 SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 1:48.00 1:45.98 4 5

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Godges, Arlette 55-59 1:32.00 1:29.52 1 9
2 UCLA Jurey, Mary 50-54 1:30.83 1:29.86 3 6
3 SCAQ Fladoos, Shirley 45-49 1:26.78 1:27.09 5 4
4 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:24.50 1:26.24 2 7
5 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:26.31 1:26.62 3 6
6 SCAQ Ashley, Lauren Elizabeth 30-34 1:30.00 1:33.62 3 6
7 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:31.67 1:26.92 4 5
8 SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 1:32.00 1:33.30 1 9

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 1:20.25 1:21.63 2 7
2 MVN Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:19.01 1:21.58 2 7
3 OREG Stacy, Jessica 30-34 1:16.22 1:19.39 1 9
4 SDSM Lombardi, Lia 18-24 1:15.00 1:15.06 2 7
5 ROSE Carlson, Maria 18-24 1:15.00 1:13.54 1 9
6 NOVA Schaetz, Trina 45-49 1:17.40 1:19.12 1 9
7 ROSE Wilson, Kendra 35-39 1:19.24 1:18.71 1 9
8 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 1:23.90 1:24.85 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
SBM Knell, Melissa 25-29 1:27.02 NP
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:15.92 NP
DAM Hernandez, Sarah 35-39 1:20.00 NP
LBG Lind, Augusta 40-44 1:50.00 NP
LVM Santoro, Shelly 40-44 1:22.00 NP
NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 1:42.00 NP
SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 1:21.04 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home