2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 3 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Women 100 M Fly
30 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 3

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 2:08.13 2:01.77 3 6
2 TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 1:41.12 1:39.59 3 6
3 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 1:39.90 1:45.52 6 3
4 WH2O Karlin, Olivia 55-59 1:33.65 1:29.37 4 5
5 ARIZ Martoni, Samantha 55-59 1:39.85 1:38.75 5 4
6 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 1:40.24 1:33.64 2 7
7 UC33 Wang, Helen 50-54 1:57.53 1:54.22 4 5

Heat 2 of 3

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 65-69 1:25.00 1:23.67 2 7
2 OREG Delmage, Arlene 55-59 1:19.00 1:14.64 2 7
3 CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 1:18.00 1:14.19 1 9
4 LVM Johnston, Megan 35-39 1:16.33 1:23.36 2 7
5 UCLA Jurey, Mary 50-54 1:16.94 1:22.30 2 7
6 ROSE Ah-Quah, Stephanie 25-29 1:18.00 1:11.40 1 9
7 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:20.00 1:13.47 1 9
8 ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 55-59 1:26.19 1:26.88 3 6

Heat 3 of 3

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 1:15.35 1:13.69 1 9
2 LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 1:14.00 1:13.08 1 9
3 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:08.50 1:09.05 1 9
4 OREG Stacy, Jessica 30-34 1:04.63 1:09.39 2 7
5 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 1:05.36 1:05.19 1 9
6 GRA Alva, Olivia 25-29 1:10.10 1:11.62 2 7
7 CVMM Godges, Arlette 55-59 1:14.00 1:14.62 1 9
8 LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 1:16.31 1:13.00 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 4:11.70 NP
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 1:40.32 NP
TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 1:56.17 NP
SOBA Guthrie, Julie 40-44 1:45.00 NP
SBM Knell, Melissa 25-29 1:18.00 NP
MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 1:42.76 NP
NOVA Contreras, Natalia 18-24 1:16.35 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home