2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Women 100 M Back
50 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Bremer, Danna 40-44 3:15.00 2:30.26 5 4
2 ROSE Leopold, Lynda 70-74 2:55.14 2:58.89 2 7
3 LBG Utu, Robyn 55-59 2:33.88 2:01.29 7 2
4 SPP Luangeaktrakul, Pat 50-54 2:25.00 2:08.73 6 3
5 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 2:25.30 2:56.37 1 9
6 OREG Stark, Carol 70-74 2:45.37 2:28.45 1 9
7 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 3:05.12 2:51.09 1 9
8 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 3:35.15 3:32.39 3 6

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 1:55.00 1:52.76 2 7
2 SCAQ Rea, Abigail 45-49 1:45.00 1:29.70 4 5
3 ROSE Thomas, Laurie 55-59 1:44.00 1:42.30 5 4
4 ROSE Newcombe, Mary 60-64 1:40.00 1:40.80 2 7
5 SOBA Guthrie, Julie 40-44 1:43.00 1:41.41 4 5
6 TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 1:44.89 1:45.01 5 4
7 YST Palis, Regina 55-59 1:50.03 1:48.81 6 3
8 MVN Stuart, Margaret 60-64 2:08.08 2:05.80 3 6

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 1:30.00 NS NP 0
2 LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 1:28.00 1:29.17 4 5
3 LVM Hodges, Lesley 40-44 1:25.70 1:21.19 3 6
4 SCAQ Baun, Marci 50-54 1:24.00 1:20.58 3 6
5 SCAQ Kashon, Amie 25-29 1:25.43 1:24.58 1 9
6 GRA Hammond, Christine 55-59 1:26.30 1:28.09 4 5
7 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 1:29.73 NS NP 0
8 UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 1:32.39 1:28.13 1 9

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAM Perry, Rebecca 55-59 1:23.08 1:21.53 3 6
2 ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 1:20.25 1:17.85 2 7
3 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:20.00 1:13.98 1 9
4 CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 1:18.00 1:14.17 1 9
5 MAM Cox, Juliet 50-54 1:18.35 1:17.97 2 7
6 OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 45-49 1:20.00 1:14.90 1 9
7 ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 55-59 1:21.93 1:18.55 2 7
8 MVN Olsheim, Elizabeth 45-49 1:23.44 1:17.08 3 6

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 1:15.07 1:12.77 2 7
2 SBM Green, Brooke 40-44 1:13.88 1:12.20 1 9
3 LVM Ivey, Brooke 18-24 1:10.90 1:07.64 1 9
4 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:09.00 1:11.15 1 9
5 SAWS Reynolds, Ellen 55-59 1:09.20 1:07.17 1 9
6 ROSE Younkins, Karen 30-34 1:11.51 1:10.70 1 9
7 SBM Tang, Joanna 18-24 1:14.64 1:12.75 2 7
8 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 1:17.63 1:15.75 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
ROSE Naylor, Courtney 35-39 1:39.90 NP
DAM Hernandez, Sarah 35-39 1:10.00 NP
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 1:39.19 NP
GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:34.60 NP
NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 1:15.00 NP
MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 1:44.17 NP
NOVA Contreras, Natalia 18-24 1:17.78 NP
ROSE Ah-Quah, Stephanie 25-29 1:18.00 NP
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 1:30.00 NP
ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 1:48.65 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home