2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Women 100 M Free
44 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE Leopold, Lynda 70-74 2:24.56 2:23.06 3 6
4 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 2:10.30 1:55.84 2 7
5 SPP Liu, Sandy 40-44 2:14.00 2:20.39 3 6

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Luangeaktrakul, Pat 50-54 2:05.00 1:57.62 6 3
2 ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 1:47.42 1:53.42 7 2
3 SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 1:39.88 1:42.98 5 4
4 SPP Holland, Lindsay 40-44 1:35.00 NS NP 0
5 SDSM Maemoto, Makiko 40-44 1:35.00 1:21.88 2 7
6 MVN Moore Barnett, Barbara 55-59 1:42.43 1:42.51 6 3
7 GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 60-64 1:52.00 1:41.39 3 6
8 SPP Murphy, Joelle 60-64 2:10.00 2:17.44 4 5

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Huang, Lin 60-64 1:30.00 1:36.78 2 7
2 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 1:26.74 1:26.27 7 2
3 TAM Eisenman, Judy 65-69 1:23.50 NS NP 0
4 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 50-54 1:19.34 1:16.26 4 5
5 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 1:23.09 1:26.10 1 9
6 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 1:24.00 1:21.73 6 3
7 ROSE Jones, Clea 55-59 1:29.00 1:21.57 5 4
8 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 1:33.13 1:20.08 3 6

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 1:17.00 NS NP 0
2 GRA Hammond, Christine 55-59 1:12.61 1:15.45 4 5
3 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 1:10.11 1:12.40 3 6
4 MAM Cox, Juliet 50-54 1:09.20 1:09.02 2 7
5 LVM Ivey, Brooke 18-24 1:10.00 1:03.01 1 9
6 ROSE Clopein, Kyla 18-24 1:10.38 1:08.39 2 7
7 WH2O Karlin, Olivia 55-59 1:17.00 NS NP 0
8 MAM Perry, Rebecca 55-59 1:18.00 1:13.44 3 6

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 1:08.01 1:08.10 5 4
2 CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 1:07.28 1:06.33 1 9
3 CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 1:06.75 1:05.34 1 9
4 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 1:05.89 1:04.85 2 7
5 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:05.89 1:06.57 4 5
6 OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 45-49 1:07.26 1:04.92 3 6
7 NOVA Contreras, Natalia 18-24 1:07.31 NS NP 0
8 LVM Cuthbert, Catriona 30-34 1:09.00 1:10.45 1 9

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 1:05.83 1:04.44 1 9
2 NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 1:05.00 1:03.87 1 9
3 MVN Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:02.53 1:03.89 2 7
4 DAM Hernandez, Sarah 35-39 1:00.00 59.38 1 9
5 OREG Higlett, Alexis 35-39 1:02.00 1:02.01 2 7
6 NOVA Schaetz, Trina 45-49 1:02.99 1:01.99 1 9
7 ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 1:05.56 NS NP 0
8 SBM Tang, Joanna 18-24 1:05.88 NS NP 0

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 40-44 1:08.12 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home