McManus Invitational ( Sat, Oct 19, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

Event 18 Men 50 Y Free
39 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UNTSC Smith, Justin NT 39.73 31 0
2 TXST Reed, Joseph NT 25.86 15 0
3 UTD Trinh, Brian 30.00 27.01 24 0
4 STE Patson, Grant 28.30 25.70 13 0
5 TCU Hipskind, Andy 30.00 27.19 25 0
6 LETU Crook, Levi 30.00 29.11 29 0
7 TXST Tran, Tim NT 26.75 21 0

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TCU Cash, Graham 28.00 26.66 20 0
2 TAMCS Yarbrough, Garrett 26.42 26.55 17 0
3 BUSC Times, Joseph 26.00 26.86 22 0
4 LETU Hatler, Caleb 26.00 27.21 26 0
5 UTD Rush, John 26.00 27.43 27 0
6 TAMCS Faloona, Luke 26.00 26.08 16 0
7 TAMCS Sisante, Armand 27.00 25.34 11 0
8 LETU Richards, Matthew 28.00 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TXST Slatter, Ryan 25.80 29.23 30 0
2 UNTSC Lopez, Jordan 25.40 25.72 14 0
3 UTD Rakoff, Jarod 25.00 NS NP 0
4 TCU Mellberg, Joey 25.00 26.65 19 0
5 BUSC Almon, Jared 25.00 24.74 6 3
6 UD Pelletier, Luke 25.00 24.85 7 2
7 STE Mysilk, Luke 25.50 NS NP 0
8 UTD Foreman, Tanner 26.00 26.87 23 0

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UTD Pillman, Zachary 24.96 25.44 12 0
2 TXST Castillo, Jaxon 24.80 25.31 10 0
3 LETU Clemmons, Joshua 24.50 NS NP 0
4 BUSC Findlay, Carter 23.83 26.63 18 0
5 LETU Joransen, Joshua 24.50 NS NP 0
6 STE Vardeleon, Nathan 24.60 28.88 28 0
7 UNTSC Trinh, Aaron 24.80 25.06 9 0
8 LETU Erikson, David 25.00 25.04 8 1

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UD Ly, Minh 23.00 24.41 5 4
2 TAMCS Daghri, Wassim 22.89 NS NP 0
3 UNTSC Levine, Noah 22.51 22.40 1 9
4 TAMCS Bauer, Tristan 22.00 23.88 3 6
5 TAMCS Persyn, Nolan 22.00 NS NP 0
6 TCU Allender, Chris 22.60 24.40 4 5
7 LETU Parish, ElijaH 23.00 NS NP 0
8 TAMCS McManus, Ryan 23.31 23.33 2 7

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home