2019 Mission Mile & Southwest Zone Open Water Championships ( Sun, Sep 22, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 1500 M Free
108 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 2

No seed times were supplied for this event

Heat 2 of 2

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Time Pl Pts
1 MELO Alexandrov, Dimitar 40-44 31:45.00 3 6
2 LVM Archuletta, Kellie 55-59 38:00.00 3 6
3 MVN Barker, Douglas 55-59 DQ NP 0
4 MSCA Bathgate, Diane 55-59 33:00.00 2 7
5 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 45-49 42:39.00 3 6
6 NOVA Catlin, Tina 60-64 NS NP 0
7 LBG Chang, Edward 30-34 32:28.00 3 6
8 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 24:39.00 1 9
9 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 24:25.00 1 9
10 NOVA Clendenin, Gary 65-69 30:54.00 2 7
11 NOVA Collins, Astrid 45-49 27:00.00 1 9
12 NOVA Collins, Michael 50-54 24:00.00 2 7
13 MVN Cox, Ryan 45-49 20:17.00 2 7
14 NOVA De Fabrique, Yann 45-49 19:00.00 1 9
15 NOVA DeFontes, Jim 65-69 35:48.00 6 3
16 NOVA Dill, Sharon 60-64 26:44.00 4 5
17 MVN Dowdle, Thomas 50-54 32:01.00 8 1
18 MVN Dunbar, Erica 35-39 33:45.00 2 7
19 ATCM Durkee, Ronald 80-84 43:41.00 1 0
20 MVN Ederaine, Janai 25-29 33:33.00 2 7
21 SCAC Eskes, Marc 40-44 21:51.00 1 9
22 MVN Foos, Todd 40-44 30:07.00 2 7
23 MVN Freitas, Stephen 50-54 28:59.00 7 2
24 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 31:30.00 1 0
25 NOVA Gallagher, Shannon 60-64 27:31.00 3 6
26 ROSE Gervais, Anne 35-39 34:00.00 3 6
27 UC33 Gutjahr, Craig 45-49 NS NP 0
28 CVMM Hearst, Denise 60-64 24:13.00 2 7
29 NOVA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 24:12.00 1 9
30 SCAQ HICKEY, BRENDAN 50-54 25:00.00 3 6
31 UC33 Hobbs, Delrie 65-69 36:00.00 2 7
32 SCAQ Ireland, Bill 60-64 NS NP 0
33 MVN Jarvis, Scott 60-64 25:07.00 2 7
34 NOVA Kerkes, Tawny 45-49 35:20.00 2 7
35 VCM Kerns, Hubie 70-74 25:05.00 1 9
36 MVN Knight, Titus 30-34 28:30.00 2 7
37 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 22:15.00 1 9
38 NOVA Kraus, Evan 30-34 21:13.00 1 9
39 NOVA Kraus, Jenny 35-39 NS NP 0
40 MVN Kulichenko, Olga 35-39 33:12.00 1 9
41 MVN Kurr, Kyle 45-49 35:52.00 4 5
42 CVMM Lamb, Brent 65-69 35:33.00 5 4
43 SOBA Leonakis, George 60-64 41:23.00 4 5
44 SWM Lucas, Michael 55-59 32:50.00 2 7
45 NOVA Marelli, Mattia 35-39 25:03.00 1 9
46 NOVA McKinley, Maureen 65-69 37:30.00 3 6
47 UC33 Miller, Eric 70-74 35:45.00 2 7
48 MVN Mills, Tammy 50-54 35:51.00 3 6
49 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 31:52.00 1 9
50 NOVA Nelson, Regina 25-29 NS NP 0
51 VCM Nisbet, John 70-74 NS NP 0
52 NOVA Ogden, Pamela 60-64 32:35.00 5 4
53 NOVA Owen, Steven 65-69 30:59.00 3 6
54 CVMM Perez, Christina 30-34 29:30.00 1 9
55 CAPO Reimers, Richard 60-64 25:06.00 1 9
56 UC33 Rendon, Shangrila 35-39 44:00.00 4 5
57 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 24:04.00 1 9
58 FMT Skagen, Dan 50-54 28:50.00 6 3
59 NOVA Smithson, Shawn 50-54 25:04.00 5 4
60 MVN Still, Stacey 40-44 28:45.00 1 9
61 NOVA Strom, Stephanie 25-29 28:00.00 1 9
62 NOVA Tabbert, Thomas 40-44 NS NP 0
63 NOVA Takenaka, Bruce 55-59 57:52.00 3 6
64 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 36:30.00 2 7
65 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 24:17.00 1 9
66 MVN Wilson, Carol 60-64 26:16.00 3 6
67 MVN Zawistoski, Lisa 50-54 29:02.00 2 7
68 NOVA Ridenour, Cole 18-24 24:15.00 1 9
69 UC33 RENDON, VINETA 30-34 43:52.00 2 7
70 NOVA Atkinson, Qi Wei 50-54 37:15.00 4 5
71 NOVA Jones, Glenys 70-74 37:00.00 3 6
72 UC38 Dromgoole, Glen 45-49 35:41.00 3 6
73 MVN Gruenbeck, Thomas 50-54 NS NP 0
74 MVN Seyhun, Serdar 50-54 33:52.00 9 0
75 UC33 Whitenack, Craig 50-54 25:02.00 4 5
76 NOVA Cooper, Craig 55-59 NS NP 0
77 UCLA Weidmann, Mark 55-59 NS NP 0
78 ATCM Heydorff, Thomas 65-69 35:00.00 4 5
79 MVN Shostak, David 65-69 47:00.00 7 2
80 NOVA Stipp, Robert 65-69 30:33.00 1 9
81 ATCM Akins, Janice 60-64 33:59.00 6 3
82 LASC Aalto, John 70-74 42:00.00 3 6
No seed times were supplied for this event

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home