Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UC35 | Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda | 60-64 | 5:15.00 | 4:12.65 | 3 |
3 | ARIZ | Fritz, Jack | 85-89 | 4:42.79 | 5:06.21 | 2 |
4 | TWIM | Thompson, Valerie | 65-69 | 3:55.82 | 4:32.54 | 1 |
5 | OREG | Helm, Charlie | 60-64 | 4:17.50 | 4:06.13 | 2 |
6 | OREG | Pierson, Ginger | 70-74 | 4:45.00 | 4:40.45 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCA | Robinson, James | 70-74 | 3:32.08 | 3:57.16 | 2 |
2 | BAM | Belt, Barbara | 60-64 | 3:20.00 | 3:19.00 | 2 |
3 | TWIM | Koppelberger, Jason | 45-49 | 3:18.00 | 2:55.61 | 2 |
4 | OREG | Radcliff, David | 85-89 | 3:07.03 | 3:12.86 | 1 |
5 | SAM | Curry, Kristen | 50-54 | 3:15.00 | 2:54.18 | 1 |
6 | NCMS | Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta | 45-49 | 3:19.07 | 3:20.97 | 2 |
7 | YPKC | Martin, Julene | 40-44 | 3:25.00 | 3:24.17 | 3 |
8 | BWAQ | Condotta, Robert | 55-59 | 3:45.00 | 3:20.14 | 4 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OREG | Larson, Allen | 65-69 | 2:57.57 | 2:56.41 | 1 |
2 | SAM | Curry, James | 55-59 | 2:50.00 | 3:01.28 | 3 |
3 | TWIM | Lickwala, Holly | 40-44 | 2:45.36 | 2:42.75 | 2 |
4 | TWIM | Wahlstrom, Colleen | 40-44 | 2:37.00 | 2:33.33 | 1 |
5 | LWM | Colella, Mariel | 30-34 | 2:40.00 | 2:44.15 | 1 |
6 | TWIM | Koppelberger, Tamara | 45-49 | 2:46.48 | 2:33.56 | 1 |
7 | OREG | Andon, John | 45-49 | 2:57.00 | 3:00.04 | 3 |
8 | SAM | Daniels, Avery | 18-24 | 3:05.00 | 3:11.87 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OREG | Crabbe, Colette | 60-64 | 2:35.71 | 2:37.55 | 1 |
2 | UC36 | Brown, Barry | 55-59 | 2:30.00 | 2:48.49 | 2 |
3 | OREG | Kirkland, Dan | 70-74 | 2:28.47 | 2:28.26 | 1 |
4 | LWM | Praeger, Wade | 55-59 | 2:28.00 | 2:34.01 | 1 |
5 | SEMI | Stockstad, Danica | 25-29 | 2:28.00 | 2:26.28 | 1 |
6 | UC36 | Gill, Sean | 35-39 | 2:30.00 | 2:23.65 | 1 |
7 | PSM | Ruiter, Steven | 50-54 | 2:33.00 | NS | NP |
8 | OPA | Glenn, Tim | 60-64 | 2:36.00 | 2:42.06 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YPKC | Bullock, J | 50-54 | 2:23.00 | 2:24.95 | 2 |
2 | ROSE | Lum, Andrew | 25-29 | 2:15.17 | NS | NP |
3 | CGSM | Conroy, Chris | 30-34 | 2:10.00 | 2:12.83 | 1 |
4 | OREG | Grote, Kurt | 45-49 | 2:06.00 | 2:06.11 | 1 |
5 | OREG | Jorgensen, Daniel | 50-54 | 2:10.00 | 2:12.06 | 1 |
6 | LWM | Nygren, Mats | 50-54 | 2:15.00 | NS | NP |
7 | OREG | Higlett, Alexis | 35-39 | 2:19.50 | 2:23.11 | 1 |
8 | MIR | Cox, Allison | 35-39 | 2:25.00 | 2:26.54 | 2 |