2019 San Diego-Imperial LCM Champs ( Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Mixed 50 M Breast
42 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 1:01.00 1:07.07 3
3 SDSM Haines, William 80-84 57.00 52.46 1
4 SDSM Christensen, Mary Lee 70-74 1:00.00 NS NP
5 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 1:08.00 1:10.41 1
6 SDSM Hubbard, Donald 90-94 1:35.00 NS NP

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 50.00 51.62 2
2 CTSM Allaire, John 60-64 48.36 NS NP
3 ROSE Chambers, Kate 40-44 46.90 47.69 1
4 SDSM Walsh, Bill 60-64 48.00 47.98 2
6 SDSM Williams, Anne 80-84 56.44 NS NP

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 45.00 42.39 1
2 ROSE Otazu, Micah 18-24 45.00 37.59 2
3 WIND Bathey, Liane 50-54 42.61 45.10 1
4 SDSM Arzt, William 45-49 44.05 35.87 1
5 SDSM Ball, Laurel 25-29 45.00 42.00 1
6 SDSM Siegel, Christine 60-64 45.41 44.68 2

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 55-59 41.29 43.90 2
2 RAQ Otto, Gregory 50-54 40.86 40.43 1
3 SDSM Lombardi, Lia 18-24 40.00 37.48 1
4 SDSM Cool, Peter 60-64 40.80 40.15 1
5 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 41.17 44.66 1
6 SDSM Andersen, Peter 75-79 41.49 42.10 1

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 39.83 NS NP
2 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 38.89 44.66 2
3 EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 38.27 36.95 1
4 WIND Krattli, Caroline 55-59 38.33 38.91 1
5 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 38.94 39.26 1
6 HFFM Gutierrez, Michael 25-29 40.00 38.69 2

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ROSE Cohen, Jason 30-34 38.00 37.33 3
2 SDSM Von Hoffmann, Gerard 60-64 37.50 NS NP
3 ROSE Otazu, Griffith 18-24 36.00 33.73 2
4 SDSM Frogley, Terry 45-49 36.32 NS NP
5 ROSE Wilson, Kendra 35-39 37.95 37.56 1
6 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 50-54 38.07 NS NP

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ROSE Shi, Eric 25-29 33.65 34.07 1
2 ROSE Durieux, Chad 40-44 33.12 34.69 1
3 REES Hegmann, Paul 18-24 30.72 31.24 1
4 SDSM Kukharskyi, Sergii 30-34 31.00 30.86 1
5 SDSM Merrill, Tracy 30-34 33.46 34.79 2
6 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 35.87 36.63 3

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
VSM Gast, Monte 70-74 48.45 NP
ROSE Petlin, Rega 60-64 1:08.41 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home