2019 WACC Championships ( Fri, Apr 26, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Jr Varsity Girls 50 Y Free
57 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 Mt. Eden Conanan, Nicole 59.99 54.24 40 0
4 Encinal Pope, Lyric 50.59 46.56 37 0
5 Arroyo Nguyen, Christina 51.25 50.58 39 0

Heat 2 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 San Leandro Belenson, Christine 46.42 NS NP 0
2 Arroyo Munoz, Alexis 43.21 40.57 30 0
3 San Leandro Lee, Anna 42.89 NS NP 0
4 BerkeleyBerkele Medhouf, Hanna 42.00 NS NP 0
5 Encinal Morgan, Charlotte 42.00 43.05 35 0
6 San Leandro Sanchez, Rosa 43.07 NS NP 0
7 Mt. Eden Blanton, Keara 44.01 45.38 36 0

Heat 3 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 Arroyo Hoang, Khanh 41.89 37.48 22 0
2 San Leandro Clavido, Jarlene 41.53 NS NP 0
4 Bishop O'Dowd Kim-Tran, Sierra 40.76 37.64 24 0
5 Encinal Clark, Charvice 40.87 49.14 38 0
6 San Lorenzo Nguyen, Cuc 41.44 41.63 33 0
7 San Leandro Liu, Jinting 41.89 NS NP 0
8 Mt. Eden Martinez, Lizbeth 42.00 39.37 28 0

Heat 4 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 San Lorenzo Sarmiento, Angelika 40.03 38.96 27 0
2 San Leandro Medina, Edith 39.84 NS NP 0
3 Arroyo Kung, Elly 39.63 39.54 29 0
4 San Leandro Yuan, Polly 38.87 36.03 18 0
5 San Leandro Carillo, Betty 39.46 NS NP 0
6 Arroyo Apracio, Alexis 39.65 41.54 32 0
7 Mt. Eden Montes, Amanda 40.00 37.01 19 0
8 San Leandro Peters, Alexis 40.31 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 San Leandro Chen, Terry 38.67 NS NP 0
2 Arroyo Guzman, Jimena 38.45 37.55 23 0
3 Arroyo Siguantay, Estefany 37.83 37.95 25 0
4 San Leandro Ma, Jessie 37.15 37.09 20 0
5 San Leandro Tharp, Ashanti 37.47 NS NP 0
6 Arroyo Feng, Christie 37.95 38.87 26 0
7 Piedmont Fox-Mount, Sophie 38.46 35.33 16 2
8 BerkeleyBerkele Stein, Mia 38.68 42.07 34 0

Heat 6 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BerkeleyBerkele Brownstein, Clara 36.45 40.95 31 0
2 Arroyo Thai, Kaitlyn 35.10 34.26 14 3
3 Castro Valley Hoang, Katie 33.78 NS NP 0
4 San Leandro Dao, Alice 33.45 33.37 13 4
5 Castro Valley Lim, Michelle 33.61 34.44 15 0
6 Piedmont Roberts, Meredith 34.20 35.46 17 1
7 Piedmont Pappas, Julia 36.40 37.36 21 0
8 Alameda Kwok, Jennifer 37.06 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 Castro Valley Popoff, Rachel 33.30 33.23 12 5
2 Castro Valley Girard, Allison 31.99 32.49 11 6
3 Alameda Nguyen, Vivianna 31.82 NS NP 0
4 Bishop O'Dowd Chaidez, Savannah 31.54 31.00 6 13
5 Alameda Rawson, Ella 31.79 NS NP 0
6 Arroyo Bautista, Ohara 31.94 32.15 8 11
7 Alameda Sauter, Jennifer 32.44 NS NP 0
8 BerkeleyBerkele De Anda, Lucila 33.38 32.31 10 7

Heat 8 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 Alameda Cevellos, Sadie 30.96 NS NP 0
2 Alameda Perata, Gianna 29.89 29.83 4 15
3 Castro Valley Sage, Madelyn 29.18 32.23 9 9
4 Alameda Little, Christina 28.18 27.59 1 20
5 Alameda Fortez-Lancaster, Amaya 28.70 28.92 3 16
6 Castro Valley Sage, Jessica 29.84 28.88 2 17
7 Alameda Fox, Claire 30.94 30.20 5 14
8 Encinal Maritn, Averie 31.04 31.75 7 12

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home