2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 44 Heats

Event 11 Men 100 M Free
341 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE House, John 75-79 1:33.37 1:38.27 8 3
2 CLOV Sanchez, David 75-79 1:36.59 1:43.97 9 2
3 ROSE Jihanian, Cedrick 55-59 1:44.54 1:42.23 24 0
4 ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 65-69 2:00.00 1:22.77 20 0
5 SDSM Hubbard, Donald 90-94 2:19.51 2:11.23 1 11
6 GAJA Stolz, Irwin 90-94 2:09.13 NS NP 0
7 FACT Cornell, John 90-94 2:13.58 2:29.04 2 9
8 OREG Lamb, Willard 95-99 2:00.00 1:58.23 1 11

Heat 2 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Rencus, Oded 70-74 1:36.45 1:36.12 11 0
2 RMST Nobbe, Nick 80-84 2:00.00 2:01.49 5 6
3 OREG Nakata, Ronald 80-84 1:25.00 1:22.30 2 9
4 SBM Farrell, Jeff 80-84 1:16.10 1:21.68 1 11
5 SFTL Trauber, Ami 80-84 1:22.00 1:23.11 3 8
6 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 2:00.00 1:52.51 4 7
7 SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 1:45.00 1:38.02 1 11

Heat 3 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Carey, George 75-79 1:25.88 1:32.51 6 5
2 SDSM Andersen, Peter 75-79 1:15.37 1:16.16 4 7
3 TOC Elder, James 75-79 1:12.00 1:12.41 3 8
4 TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 1:11.00 1:06.55 1 11
5 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:11.27 1:19.84 5 6
6 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 1:12.60 1:12.34 2 9
7 PKPR Straka, Peter 75-79 1:19.01 NS NP 0
8 PBM Reynolds, Wiley 75-79 1:33.00 1:36.26 7 4

Heat 4 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Bailey, Hop 70-74 1:29.00 1:28.64 8 3
2 UC33 Batten, Hugh 70-74 1:25.00 NS NP 0
3 MICH Arneson, Gaard 70-74 1:20.00 1:19.06 7 4
4 PSM Peterson, Steven 70-74 1:18.20 1:15.99 6 5
5 LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 1:19.96 1:33.76 10 1
6 CVMM Freeman, Frank 70-74 1:22.93 NS NP 0
8 MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 1:31.00 1:32.48 9 2

Heat 5 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 JAWS Hammerstrom, John 70-74 1:17.00 1:14.62 5 6
2 SHARK Couch, Bob 70-74 1:09.60 1:08.73 3 8
3 DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 1:08.00 1:08.60 2 9
4 PSP Hassett, Chris 70-74 1:05.00 1:09.84 4 7
5 VCM Gruber, Glenn 70-74 1:06.41 1:05.98 1 11
6 PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 1:09.45 NS NP 0
7 TAM Sherrill, Mike 70-74 1:16.00 NS NP 0
8 CMS Abbott, William 70-74 1:18.10 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Case, Bruce 65-69 1:39.22 1:31.05 23 0
2 SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 1:32.92 1:35.07 24 0
3 MOVY Recalde, Marco 65-69 1:20.00 1:24.51 22 0
4 CVMM Lamb, Brent 65-69 1:18.50 1:20.44 19 0
5 PBM Beuttenmuller, David 65-69 1:19.00 NS NP 0
6 MVN Longworth, Mark 65-69 1:20.03 1:15.56 14 0
7 ROSE Tulin, Michael 65-69 1:36.27 1:38.89 26 0
8 UC33 Cannarella, Sam 65-69 1:43.29 1:43.70 27 0

Heat 7 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Hitch, Walter 65-69 1:17.00 1:16.25 16 0
2 NOVA Bregman, Michael 65-69 1:15.00 1:14.29 12 0
3 SCAQ Pitzer, John 65-69 1:13.75 1:11.99 10 1
4 SWLB Hayes, Robert 65-69 1:13.00 1:11.05 9 2
5 OREG Larson, Allen 65-69 1:13.16 1:16.64 17 0
6 WIND Scheff, Jonathan 65-69 1:14.00 1:12.34 11 0
7 UC33 Bower, Jerry 65-69 1:15.00 1:23.14 21 0
8 VCM Foote, David 65-69 1:17.48 1:18.88 18 0

Heat 8 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MHSM Burgess, Doug 65-69 1:12.00 1:15.35 13 0
2 FREM Harter, Phillip 65-69 1:11.10 NS NP 0
3 OREG Edwards, Wes 65-69 1:09.00 NS NP 0
4 CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 1:07.76 1:07.86 6 5
5 TTEX Ravel, Rick 65-69 1:08.42 1:09.43 8 3
6 OREG Brockbank, Doug 65-69 1:09.04 1:06.84 5 6
7 MINN Bovard, Ralph 65-69 1:12.00 1:16.03 15 0
8 NEM Meltz, Steve 65-69 1:12.04 NS NP 0

Heat 9 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Fochios, Dean 65-69 1:05.00 1:05.47 3 8
3 LRM Martin, Doug 65-69 1:01.00 1:35.69 25 0
4 PSM Colella, Rick 65-69 59.04 1:00.86 2 9
5 SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 59.88 59.49 1 11
6 CMS Mann, Michael 65-69 1:03.00 NS NP 0
7 GMUP Gandee, Brad 65-69 1:05.42 1:06.68 4 7
8 SDSM Keeney, Mike 65-69 1:07.00 1:08.78 7 4

Heat 10 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 1:32.00 1:22.70 31 0
2 ROSE Purgason, H Lee 60-64 1:25.64 1:27.93 32 0
3 SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 1:18.36 1:22.11 30 0
4 CMS Morrison, Jeffrey 60-64 1:14.86 1:13.39 26 0
5 CONN Burbank, Gerald 60-64 1:16.50 1:12.77 24 0
6 MVN Walker, Frank 60-64 1:21.97 NS NP 0
7 NOVA Catlin, Michael 60-64 1:28.30 NS NP 0
8 SDSM Clepper, Al 55-59 1:41.01 NS NP 0

Heat 11 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OPA Glenn, Tim 60-64 1:10.93 1:06.72 15 0
2 SFTL Shaalan, Sherif 60-64 1:09.64 1:08.02 18 0
3 NOVA Tapp, Jay 60-64 1:09.24 NS 0
3 NOVA Tapp, Jay 60-64 1:09.24 1:06.70 14 0
4 WCM O'Brien, Kerry 60-64 1:09.00 1:10.06 23 0
5 ARKM Strauss, Trip 60-64 1:09.00 NS NP 0
6 SDSM Genz, Michael 60-64 1:09.61 1:14.39 28 0
7 CSMT Bargar, Scott 60-64 1:10.81 1:13.23 25 0
8 LBG Onisko, Kim 60-64 1:14.00 1:14.69 29 0

Heat 12 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Hiller, Michael 60-64 1:08.55 1:09.00 20 0
2 MVN Walton, Norman 60-64 1:08.00 1:14.00 27 0
3 SDSM Perry, James 60-64 1:07.17 NS NP 0
4 SCYM Tsuzuki, Ed 60-64 1:07.07 NS NP 0
5 CMS Bowman, Herbert 60-64 1:07.10 1:08.04 19 0
6 AWJ Hildebrandt, David 60-64 1:07.99 1:07.46 17 0
7 MVN Jarvis, Scott 60-64 1:08.54 1:09.51 22 0
8 UC33 Rieger, Carl 60-64 1:08.95 1:09.06 21 0

Heat 13 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WIND Fremont, Robert 60-64 1:06.50 1:05.81 10 1
2 NOVA Lorenz, John 60-64 1:06.00 1:07.02 16 0
3 AQUAC Alfaro, Rafael Camacho 60-64 1:05.74 1:04.93 8 3
4 MAM Heath, Robert 60-64 1:04.00 1:06.22 12 0
5 VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 1:04.51 1:03.47 6 5
6 GRA Menefee, Bruce 60-64 1:05.95 1:06.56 13 0
7 DAMM Myers, Ross 60-64 1:06.00 1:05.73 9 2
8 GRA Burke, Tom 60-64 1:07.06 1:05.85 11 0

Heat 14 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Meaney, Pat 60-64 1:03.00 1:02.97 5 6
3 MOVY Sherman, Bill 60-64 1:01.05 1:01.55 3 8
4 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 59.22 1:00.40 1 11
5 CMS Scott, Greg 60-64 1:00.50 1:00.56 2 9
6 NOVA Stevens, Jeffrey 60-64 1:01.60 NS NP 0
7 OREG Patterson, Gary 60-64 1:03.00 1:04.56 7 4
8 PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 1:03.18 1:02.35 4 7

Heat 15 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Gottsche, Jack 55-59 1:21.69 1:17.72 22 0
2 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 1:15.00 1:12.50 20 0
3 MVN Sutton, Timothy 55-59 1:12.95 NS NP 0
4 MVN Gibson, Mike 55-59 1:11.75 1:09.38 17 0
5 ROSE Turner, Michael 55-59 1:12.00 1:11.53 19 0
6 UC33 Koujah, Samer 55-59 1:14.84 1:15.23 21 0
7 SDSM Eisenbraun, Michael 55-59 1:18.48 1:25.69 23 0
8 AGUA Alali, Ahmed 55-59 1:28.00 NS NP 0

Heat 16 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ENSW Turner, David 55-59 1:09.20 1:11.47 18 0
2 SWLB Soedel, Sven 55-59 1:09.00 1:08.28 14 0
3 SRM Pettibone, Chip 55-59 1:07.80 NS NP 0
4 GS McAdam, Robert 55-59 1:06.30 1:05.49 11 0
5 PSM Cermak, Gerald 55-59 1:06.83 1:07.47 13 0
6 MVN Albright, Philip 55-59 1:08.50 NS NP 0
7 UC33 Zamora, Anthony 55-59 1:09.00 NS NP 0
8 NOVA Podmajersky, Tom 55-59 1:09.31 1:07.40 12 0

Heat 17 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Woods, Thomas 55-59 1:05.95 NS NP 0
2 MINN Young, Robert 55-59 1:04.99 NS NP 0
3 ARIZ Richardson, Terry 55-59 1:03.50 NS NP 0
4 TFAM Doll, Dave 55-59 1:02.88 1:02.82 9 2
5 ENSW Harris, Patrick 55-59 1:03.30 1:02.58 8 3
6 CVMM Wall, Chris 55-59 1:04.00 NS NP 0
7 SDSM Bender, William 55-59 1:05.00 1:08.72 16 0
8 SFTL Richards, Mark 55-59 1:06.00 1:08.39 15 0

Heat 18 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Adair, Scott 55-59 1:02.00 1:01.60 6 5
2 SFTL Horwitz, Peter 55-59 1:01.31 1:01.36 5 6
3 DDSA Kollross, Jerry 55-59 59.00 58.35 2 9
4 MICH Anderson, Tony 55-59 57.54 56.92 1 11
5 PALM Ekman, Evan 55-59 58.88 59.86 3 8
6 WCM Boone, Jon 55-59 59.78 1:01.24 4 7
7 NEM Weissman, Greg 55-59 1:01.93 1:04.64 10 1
8 CMS Kahl, Steven 55-59 1:02.81 1:02.05 7 4

Heat 19 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MILEN Gonzalez, Cesar 50-54 1:47.29 1:47.86 32 0
2 MVN Parker, John 50-54 1:28.00 NS NP 0
3 MVN Dowdle, Thomas 50-54 1:18.00 1:14.02 28 0
4 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:14.60 1:15.47 29 0
5 SKY Sheets, Eric 50-54 1:16.58 1:17.56 30 0
6 EMSC Summers, Scott 50-54 1:19.00 1:22.12 31 0
7 MVN Seyhun, Serdar 50-54 1:40.00 NS NP 0

Heat 20 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC38 Fields, Eric 50-54 1:10.49 1:09.56 25 0
2 MVM Goode, John 50-54 1:10.00 1:08.93 24 0
3 UC26 Harman, Brad 50-54 1:07.70 1:05.83 21 0
4 UC43 Gomez, Javier 50-54 1:06.74 1:07.60 23 0
5 DAM Krovetz, Ted 50-54 1:06.81 1:05.18 19 0
6 UC33 Whitten, Hesu 50-54 1:09.40 1:04.86 17 0
7 UC33 Williamson, Jeff 50-54 1:10.00 1:11.81 26 0
8 GAJA Gaw, Mike 50-54 1:13.00 1:12.37 27 0

Heat 21 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Daniel, Dean 50-54 1:05.84 1:06.44 22 0
2 NOVA Tobin, James 50-54 1:05.02 1:04.59 16 0
3 MVN Mitchell, Jeffrey 50-54 1:04.69 1:02.85 12 0
4 SDSM Webster, Dale 50-54 1:03.76 1:04.06 15 0
5 1693 Tingstrom, Michael 50-54 1:04.14 1:03.13 14 0
6 SDSM Rozow, Stephen 50-54 1:05.00 1:05.03 18 0
7 MILEN Bolaños, Federico 50-54 1:05.62 1:05.61 20 0
8 MVN Pinedo, Alex 50-54 1:05.99 NS NP 0

Heat 22 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WIND McClung, Paton 50-54 1:02.47 1:02.86 13 0
2 SDSM Strate, Brian 50-54 1:01.78 NS NP 0
3 CVMM Boosin, Michael 50-54 1:01.03 1:01.06 11 0
4 WAMS Bergen, Bert 50-54 1:00.43 58.64 3 8
5 ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 50-54 1:00.52 59.84 8 3
6 SDSM Bouchard, Mike 50-54 1:01.55 1:00.14 9 2
7 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 1:02.18 NS NP 0
8 CVMM Marnoch, Eric 50-54 1:03.30 NS NP 0

Heat 23 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC32 Matheson, Brent 50-54 59.75 NS NP 0
2 GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 59.42 1:00.73 10 1
3 MESC Waldfried, Carlo 50-54 58.74 59.03 5 6
4 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 56.12 55.73 1 11
5 PSM Nygren, Mats 50-54 58.14 57.60 2 9
6 OREG McComish, John 50-54 59.09 59.23 6 5
7 SBM Power, Michael 50-54 59.53 58.81 4 7
8 SKY Luebbe, James 50-54 59.85 59.59 7 4

Heat 24 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC Fenwick, Darren 40-44 1:32.00 1:24.75 22 0
2 NOVA Wojnowicz, Michael 40-44 1:25.00 1:18.20 20 0
3 GRA Compton, Brian 40-44 1:15.00 1:18.65 21 0
4 ROSE Gharibi, Armen 40-44 1:30.00 1:27.05 23 0
5 NOVA Atkinson, Mitch 45-49 1:35.95 1:23.66 25 0
6 SDSM Isaac, David 45-49 1:17.00 1:30.06 26 0
7 NOVA Kennedy, Frank 45-49 1:20.50 1:12.12 22 0

Heat 25 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC38 Spencer, Stuart 45-49 1:08.90 1:08.41 20 0
2 DAM Muir, Scott 45-49 1:06.22 1:06.97 19 0
3 MVN Fujimoto, Andy 45-49 1:05.90 1:01.96 13 0
4 MILEN Weisleder, Rodney 45-49 1:05.41 1:01.93 12 0
5 ABM Colburn, Christopher 45-49 1:05.55 1:05.50 16 0
6 TCC Keep, Ryan 45-49 1:06.15 NS NP 0
7 MILEN Wattson, Adrian 45-49 1:06.80 1:11.11 21 0
8 MILEN Robles, Sergio 45-49 1:09.80 1:12.54 23 0

Heat 26 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Hughes, David 45-49 1:05.02 NS NP 0
2 RICE Mastracchio, Dominic 45-49 1:05.00 1:14.81 24 0
3 GRA Reason, Matt 45-49 1:04.80 NS NP 0
4 UC33 Castro, Sal 45-49 1:03.50 NS NP 0
5 SCAQ Dammann, Reid 45-49 1:04.00 1:06.20 17 0
6 TAM Shoenberger, Deacon 45-49 1:04.96 NS NP 0
7 RICE Maeda, Takeshi 45-49 1:05.00 1:01.11 8 3
8 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 1:05.09 1:06.85 18 0

Heat 27 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLA Shenfeld, Brad 45-49 1:02.09 1:01.79 11 0
2 CVMM Buschmann, Darin 45-49 1:02.00 1:01.97 14 0
3 MINN Dowd, Jeffrey 45-49 1:01.51 1:03.89 15 0
4 CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 59.26 NS NP 0
5 MVN Kurr, Kyle 45-49 1:01.48 59.68 4 7
6 SDSM Campbell, Alex 45-49 1:01.56 1:01.74 10 1
7 MVN Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid 45-49 1:02.00 1:01.66 9 2
8 HFFM Hurvitz, Tate 45-49 1:02.37 NS NP 0

Heat 28 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MPNY Krasykov, Volodymyr 45-49 59.00 NS NP 0
2 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 58.43 56.91 1 11
3 KENM Landreth, John 45-49 57.50 57.14 2 9
4 NEM Phillips, Tom 45-49 57.03 57.72 3 8
5 CVMM Ball, Stephen 45-49 57.44 1:01.05 7 4
6 UC07 Matheson, Kurt 45-49 58.23 NS NP 0
7 RMST Baldwin, Craig 45-49 58.72 1:00.15 5 6
8 MVN Gunnell, Steve 45-49 59.17 1:00.25 6 5

Heat 29 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Keim, John 40-44 1:09.64 1:05.50 15 0
2 SDSM Al-mashat, Hashim 40-44 1:06.78 1:07.09 18 0
3 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 1:05.49 1:06.57 17 0
4 STAN Lungren, Matthew 40-44 1:05.05 NS NP 0
5 CVMM Kretz, Jonathan 40-44 1:05.28 1:03.92 10 1
6 ROSE Rey, Marc 40-44 1:05.50 1:04.71 13 0
7 MVN Foos, Todd 40-44 1:08.89 1:06.18 16 0
8 ARIZ Wallach, Ted 40-44 1:14.90 1:00.92 7 4

Heat 30 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MILEN Mora, Eduardo 40-44 1:03.90 NS NP 0
2 NOVA Lyon, Rex 40-44 1:03.00 NS NP 0
3 NOVA Hwang, Wayne 40-44 1:03.00 59.58 5 6
4 AQUAC Sugisawa, Takashi 40-44 1:02.12 1:02.44 8 3
5 MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 1:02.63 1:04.42 12 0
6 UC33 Perdue, Andrew 40-44 1:03.00 1:08.25 19 0
7 WIND Foster, Ryan 40-44 1:03.03 1:03.71 9 2
8 CVMM Achberger, Peter 40-44 1:04.00 1:04.74 14 0

Heat 31 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Tabbert, Thomas 40-44 1:01.37 1:00.57 6 5
2 WIND Iglesias, Rodrigo 40-44 1:01.00 NS NP 0
3 CONN Virgil, Jeremy 40-44 59.62 58.73 4 7
4 PSM Gray, Trever 40-44 55.75 57.91 1 11
5 MVN Mundl, Paul 40-44 59.37 58.18 2 9
6 PAACR Garcia, Roberto 40-44 59.95 58.37 3 8
7 LVM Ford, Peter 40-44 1:01.00 NS NP 0
8 MVN Rogers, Alan 40-44 1:01.64 1:04.08 11 0

Heat 32 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MVN Jarvis, Justin 35-39 1:10.00 1:05.24 23 0
3 AWYY Carrington, Douglas 35-39 1:06.00 1:01.18 17 0
4 MILEN Campos, Jorge 35-39 1:04.58 1:05.08 22 0
5 ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:05.00 1:05.54 24 0
6 NOVA Petkov, Krasimir 35-39 1:08.00 NS NP 0

Heat 33 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 35-39 1:02.97 1:03.04 20 0
2 GRA Hochstrasser, James 35-39 1:01.74 1:03.38 21 0
3 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 1:01.01 1:00.84 16 0
4 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 59.99 1:01.28 18 0
5 SCAQ McAteer, Brian 35-39 1:01.00 56.60 10 1
6 CGM De Voss, Christopher 35-39 1:01.70 NS NP 0
7 SDSM Beard, Marc 35-39 1:02.34 NS NP 0
8 MVN Trowbridge, Jesse 35-39 1:03.24 1:06.91 25 0

Heat 34 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GAJA Snyder, Dan 35-39 59.44 57.96 13 0
2 LVM Aldrich, Seth 35-39 58.00 1:00.32 15 0
3 USF Samotyj, John 35-39 57.00 56.09 6 5
4 MILEN Garcia, Andres 35-39 56.72 56.15 7 4
5 CARL Burris, Billy 35-39 56.89 NS NP 0
6 SDSM Mendenhall, Kevin 35-39 57.95 58.34 14 0
7 LRM Markovic, Srdan 35-39 58.21 57.71 12 0
8 NOVA Goler, Jonathan 35-39 59.99 1:02.76 19 0

Heat 35 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Newmann, Scott 35-39 54.70 56.55 9 2
2 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 54.37 55.11 5 6
3 NOVA Dmytrow, Robert 35-39 53.19 56.51 8 3
4 SFTL Ervin, Anthony 35-39 50.90 51.73 1 11
5 GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 52.68 53.22 3 8
6 SFTL Sintjago, Rinaldo 35-39 54.36 54.82 4 7
7 UCLA Rogan, Markus 35-39 54.54 52.18 2 9
8 PSCM Carpenter, Alex 35-39 56.12 57.11 11 0

Heat 36 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC07 Meyers, Christian 25-29 1:10.99 1:17.74 17 0
2 IM Gorman, Jake 25-29 1:03.18 NS NP 0
3 PSCM Barcinas, Ken 25-29 1:01.01 54.95 5 6
4 SLOM Voegele, Cameron 25-29 1:03.00 1:02.48 15 0
5 RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 1:06.51 1:04.56 16 0
6 ROSE Fishwick, Scott 30-34 1:14.25 1:10.23 20 0
7 UC38 Torres, David 30-34 1:30.00 1:26.88 21 0

Heat 37 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Szymanski, Filip 30-34 1:06.55 NS NP 0
2 SCAQ Shcheglov, Alexander 30-34 1:05.87 1:05.10 18 0
3 UC23 Karakivrak, Ross 30-34 1:04.64 59.61 12 0
4 GRA Banks, Spencer 30-34 1:03.00 NS NP 0
5 NUTS Fadloun, Taher 30-34 1:03.00 NS NP 0
6 ENSW Michael, Tyler 30-34 1:05.50 1:06.46 19 0
7 ROSE Cohen, Jason 30-34 1:06.44 1:02.85 15 0
8 MVM Stinson, Ian 30-34 1:08.00 1:04.07 17 0

Heat 38 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Barion, Christian 30-34 1:01.00 1:00.10 13 0
2 UC06 Zimarev, Yury 30-34 59.60 1:03.99 16 0
3 DKTA Smith, Ben 30-34 57.00 59.11 11 0
4 DADS Hashioka, Yasushi 30-34 56.70 NS NP 0
5 SLOM Jacobs, RJ 30-34 56.98 57.39 8 3
6 GRA Banks, James 30-34 58.00 NS NP 0
7 SFTL Wenzel, Serge 30-34 1:00.16 1:00.16 14 0
8 LVM Stewart, Marko 30-34 1:02.97 58.02 9 2

Heat 39 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Conroy, Chris 30-34 56.23 58.46 10 1
2 SBSM Kennedy, Neal 30-34 56.00 51.70 1 11
3 SC Gomez, Julio Cesar 30-34 55.00 57.34 7 4
4 MVN Cox, Andrew 30-34 54.65 54.16 3 8
5 USF Owen, Cameron 30-34 54.89 53.45 2 9
6 NOVA Kraus, Evan 30-34 55.20 55.64 4 7
7 HOPK Anderson, Joseph 30-34 56.23 56.47 6 5
8 MVN Giometti, Danny 30-34 56.55 56.30 5 6

Heat 40 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Powers, Casey 25-29 1:00.70 58.99 11 0
2 GRA O'Donnell, Patrick 25-29 1:00.00 58.86 10 1
3 EBAT Greer, George 25-29 57.84 55.79 8 3
4 DCAC El-Sayed, Amr 25-29 57.00 NS NP 0
5 UCLA Anderson, Kyle 25-29 57.50 59.34 12 0
6 ARIZ Sarikas, John 25-29 58.00 57.34 9 2
7 SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 1:00.00 59.76 14 0
8 CVMM Barmann, Andrew 25-29 1:01.00 59.65 13 0

Heat 41 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Josephson, Wilson 25-29 55.29 55.11 6 5
2 UC32 Schmuhl, Stephen 25-29 54.12 53.92 4 7
3 AQUAC Alfaro, Rafael 25-29 53.50 53.74 3 8
4 ROSE Ubellacker, Wyatt 25-29 52.25 NS NP 0
5 NTXL Sussmeier, Robert 25-29 53.50 55.24 7 4
6 SFTL Pazos, Enzo 25-29 53.95 53.62 1 11
7 PSCM Saiko, Stanislav 25-29 55.00 53.64 2 9
8 UC44 Sherrier, David 25-29 56.00 NS NP 0

Heat 42 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 EMSC Morrison, Zachary 18-24 1:05.05 NS NP 0
3 UTES Fordham, Cole 18-24 1:03.80 1:03.10 11 0
4 TSTT Chavez, Matthew 18-24 1:02.97 1:04.69 13 0
5 ROSE Torres, Christian 18-24 1:03.78 1:05.83 14 0
6 CVMM Kim, Travis 18-24 1:04.00 NS NP 0
7 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 1:25.00 NS NP 0

Heat 43 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSCM Hotta, Meguru 18-24 1:01.19 54.11 1 11
2 MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 59.98 58.06 6 5
3 GRA Bilaver, Mathew 18-24 58.77 NS NP 0
4 MVN Haage, Matt 18-24 58.29 NS NP 0
5 GRA Hill, Jamal 18-24 58.60 59.54 8 3
6 SFTL Woodrow, Blake 18-24 58.77 1:00.33 9 2
7 UTES Skorut, Nicholas 18-24 1:00.12 55.80 4 7
8 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:02.57 1:02.94 10 1

Heat 44 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Jimenez, David 18-24 57.67 59.35 7 4
2 EGRA Kandt, Alec 18-24 55.99 NS NP 0
3 SFTL Silverthorn, Nick 18-24 54.00 NS NP 0
4 OREG McComish, Matthew 18-24 53.73 54.72 2 9
5 ROSE Ubellacker, Samuel 18-24 53.77 NS NP 0
6 RIPT Nguyen, Cory 18-24 55.70 55.48 3 8
7 NOVA Kirk, Gabriel 18-24 56.83 56.74 5 6
8 UC33 Stupin, Caleb 18-24 58.07 1:03.73 12 0

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home