2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 42 Heats

Event 5 Men 50 M Free
312 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 OREG Lamb, Willard 95-99 1:00.00 49.27 1 11
4 FACT Cornell, John 90-94 53.28 58.83 1 11
5 GAJA Stolz, Irwin 90-94 59.47 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMST Nobbe, Nick 80-84 50.00 51.34 5 6
3 OREG Nakata, Ronald 80-84 36.05 35.67 2 9
4 SBM Farrell, Jeff 80-84 32.50 33.62 1 11
5 SFTL Trauber, Ami 80-84 36.00 36.53 3 8
6 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 49.00 46.63 4 7
7 SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 42.00 39.08 1 11

Heat 3 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:00.00 43.83 15 0
3 SBM Rencus, Oded 70-74 41.59 40.05 10 1
4 MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 42.00 41.47 13 0
5 SDSM Jones, Brian 75-79 1:04.82 1:00.81 10 1
6 VMST Frogley, Christopher 75-79 41.45 41.00 7 4
7 CLOV Sanchez, David 75-79 41.61 42.34 9 2

Heat 4 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Carey, George 75-79 36.98 38.56 6 5
2 SDSM Andersen, Peter 75-79 31.94 32.30 3 8
3 TOC Elder, James 75-79 31.00 30.96 1 11
4 DDM Halbmaier, Paul "kent" 75-79 30.00 NS NP 0
5 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 31.00 34.05 5 6
6 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 31.55 32.12 2 9
7 PKPR Straka, Peter 75-79 32.45 33.21 4 7
8 PBM Reynolds, Wiley 75-79 38.26 41.82 8 3

Heat 5 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 40.00 40.76 12 0
2 ROCH Walters, Dan 70-74 38.00 NS NP 0
3 UC33 Batten, Hugh 70-74 36.00 NS NP 0
4 TAM Meyerhoff, Rick 70-74 35.00 33.78 8 3
6 PSM Peterson, Steven 70-74 36.05 35.49 9 2
7 SDSM Gast, Monte 70-74 39.06 42.14 14 0
8 DAM Christo, Anthony 70-74 40.14 40.28 11 0

Heat 6 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Wigely, Steven 70-74 33.00 31.97 6 5
2 JAWS Hammerstrom, John 70-74 32.00 31.35 4 7
3 PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 30.04 NS NP 0
4 PSP Hassett, Chris 70-74 28.50 30.36 3 8
5 VCM Gruber, Glenn 70-74 29.68 29.25 1 11
6 DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 30.50 30.11 2 9
7 SWLB Cargill, Rodney 70-74 32.20 32.35 7 4
8 VCM Rollins, Bruce 70-74 33.02 31.89 5 6

Heat 7 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 UC33 Cannarella, Sam 65-69 43.67 NS NP 0
3 SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 39.01 40.30 21 0
4 MVN Longworth, Mark 65-69 33.92 32.52 14 0
5 CVMM Lamb, Brent 65-69 36.50 33.46 18 0
6 ROSE Tulin, Michael 65-69 42.19 NS NP 0
7 UC26 Schauwecker, Michael 65-69 50.00 49.24 22 0

Heat 8 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MHSM Colton, Gary 65-69 33.00 33.43 17 0
2 OREG Larson, Allen 65-69 32.90 34.79 20 0
3 WIND Scheff, Jonathan 65-69 32.69 31.59 13 0
4 FREM Harter, Phillip 65-69 32.10 NS NP 0
5 VCM Lucas, James 65-69 32.30 NS NP 0
6 UC38 Lloyd, John 65-69 32.72 NS NP 0
7 NOVA Bregman, Michael 65-69 33.00 32.81 15 0
8 PBM Beuttenmuller, David 65-69 33.00 NS NP 0

Heat 9 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RGSC Stanton, Wright 65-69 32.00 33.62 19 0
2 TAM Foote, John 65-69 31.40 30.64 10 1
3 SWLB Hayes, Robert 65-69 31.16 31.08 12 0
4 OREG Edwards, Wes 65-69 30.35 30.43 9 2
5 OREG Brockbank, Doug 65-69 30.63 29.71 6 5
6 NEM Meltz, Steve 65-69 31.23 NS NP 0
7 PSM Bell, Alan 65-69 31.88 NS NP 0
8 MHSM Burgess, Doug 65-69 32.00 33.39 16 0

Heat 10 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Pitzer, John 65-69 29.66 30.79 11 0
2 NMMS Wilson, Robert 65-69 29.22 28.77 3 8
3 WMAC Fochios, Dean 65-69 29.00 29.35 4 7
4 LRM Martin, Doug 65-69 26.50 27.22 1 11
5 SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 27.12 27.62 2 9
6 SDSM Keeney, Mike 65-69 29.22 29.98 7 4
7 GMUP Gandee, Brad 65-69 29.28 29.45 5 6
8 LAPS Mc Bride, Duncan 65-69 29.80 29.99 8 3

Heat 11 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 GOLD Delgado, Alexis 60-64 40.15 32.50 27 0
3 ROSE Purgason, H Lee 60-64 36.27 37.45 32 0
4 CTSM Allaire, John 60-64 33.58 33.39 29 0
5 CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 34.17 34.04 31 0
6 MVN Walker, Frank 60-64 36.80 40.85 33 0
7 UC35 Macias, Jesse 60-64 1:40.25 1:35.60 34 0

Heat 12 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Onisko, Kim 60-64 32.00 32.38 26 0
2 CVMM Scoggins, Richard 60-64 31.83 31.23 21 0
3 GTX Seagraves, Bob 60-64 31.26 31.29 23 0
4 MVN Borzone, Ray 60-64 31.07 29.65 12 0
5 SDSM Genz, Michael 60-64 31.08 NS NP 0
6 YST Ramos, John 60-64 31.69 31.74 24 0
7 OPA Glenn, Tim 60-64 31.98 29.90 15 0
8 KONA Lee, Stanley 60-64 32.70 33.91 30 0

Heat 13 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Walton, Norman 60-64 31.00 33.09 28 0
2 NOVA Tapp, Jay 60-64 30.91 30.16 16 0
2 NOVA Tapp, Jay 60-64 30.91 30.16 16 0
3 UC33 Rieger, Carl 60-64 30.55 30.42 18 0
4 MVN Hiller, Michael 60-64 30.09 30.47 19 0
5 CSMT Bargar, Scott 60-64 30.35 31.26 22 0
6 LVM Christensen, Thomas 60-64 30.85 NS NP 0
7 WCM O'Brien, Kerry 60-64 30.93 32.15 25 0
8 CMS Bowman, Herbert 60-64 31.00 30.92 20 0

Heat 14 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Burke, Tom 60-64 29.57 29.16 9 2
2 GRA Menefee, Bruce 60-64 29.28 29.17 10 1
3 MAM Heath, Robert 60-64 29.09 29.10 8 3
4 VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 28.93 28.20 3 8
5 NOVA Lorenz, John 60-64 29.00 29.57 11 0
6 IM Seibt, Andreas 60-64 29.11 29.75 14 0
7 SDSM Perry, James 60-64 29.43 30.19 17 0
8 GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 30.00 NS NP 0

Heat 15 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DAMM Myers, Ross 60-64 28.80 29.68 13 0
2 GRA Meaney, Pat 60-64 28.15 28.33 4 7
3 CRUZ Smith, Donny 60-64 27.75 28.84 7 4
4 MOVY Sherman, Bill 60-64 26.99 27.65 2 9
5 NOVA Stevens, Jeffrey 60-64 27.25 27.10 1 11
6 AQUAC Alfaro, Rafael Camacho 60-64 27.91 28.79 6 5
7 OREG Patterson, Gary 60-64 28.50 28.65 5 6
8 SCYM Tsuzuki, Ed 60-64 28.82 NS NP 0

Heat 16 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ROSE Jihanian, Cedrick 55-59 59.50 43.08 20 0
3 RIPT Milligan, Joseph 55-59 37.00 33.71 17 0
4 UC33 Koujah, Samer 55-59 33.56 33.57 16 0
5 SDSM Eisenbraun, Michael 55-59 33.63 34.09 18 0
6 AGUA Alali, Ahmed 55-59 38.00 NS NP 0
7 NOVA Takenaka, Bruce 55-59 1:30.00 1:13.87 21 0

Heat 17 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Gottsche, Jack 55-59 33.27 31.35 15 0
2 MVN Sutton, Timothy 55-59 30.61 29.99 9 2
3 MVN Albright, Philip 55-59 30.00 NS NP 0
4 CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 55-59 29.86 28.86 7 4
5 PSM Cermak, Gerald 55-59 29.90 30.23 10 1
6 WAMS Spangler, Brian 55-59 30.50 NS NP 0
7 ROSE Turner, Michael 55-59 31.68 30.80 13 0
8 EMSC Morrison, John 55-59 33.50 34.62 19 0

Heat 18 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRM Pettibone, Chip 55-59 29.70 30.68 12 0
2 SDSM Bender, William 55-59 29.00 31.11 14 0
3 MVN Fujimura, Yukihiro 55-59 28.91 29.76 8 3
4 CVMM Adair, Scott 55-59 28.00 NS NP 0
5 MINN Young, Robert 55-59 28.51 NS NP 0
6 MVN Barker, Douglas 55-59 28.99 27.64 4 7
7 SDM Woods, Thomas 55-59 29.55 NS NP 0
8 RPM Taylor, Ron 55-59 29.75 30.26 11 0

Heat 19 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Weissman, Greg 55-59 27.51 27.78 6 5
3 WCM Boone, Jon 55-59 26.70 27.76 5 6
4 PALM Ekman, Evan 55-59 26.13 26.35 1 11
5 DDSA Kollross, Jerry 55-59 26.50 26.45 2 9
6 MSCA Williams, Harbor 55-59 26.73 NS NP 0
7 CMS Kahl, Steven 55-59 27.41 27.15 3 8
8 CVMM Wall, Chris 55-59 27.70 NS NP 0

Heat 20 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 MILEN Gonzalez, Cesar 50-54 40.73 41.53 34 0
4 MILEN Carnevale, Gabriel 50-54 38.07 39.29 33 0
5 VJO Abegg, Michael 50-54 40.00 38.61 32 0
6 MVN Seyhun, Serdar 50-54 45.00 35.21 30 0

Heat 21 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Parker, John 50-54 35.01 36.50 31 0
2 ROSE Dubrick, Jon 50-54 33.00 NS NP 0
3 UC38 Fields, Eric 50-54 31.05 30.33 23 0
4 MVN Pinedo, Alex 50-54 30.16 29.66 21 0
5 UC33 Williamson, Jeff 50-54 31.00 30.36 24 0
6 EPAP Gomez, Vicente 50-54 31.08 30.71 26 0
7 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 33.10 33.53 29 0
8 MVN Dowdle, Thomas 50-54 36.00 32.25 28 0

Heat 22 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC26 Harman, Brad 50-54 29.72 29.38 20 0
2 MVN Daniel, Dean 50-54 29.11 28.90 17 0
3 UC43 Gomez, Javier 50-54 28.98 29.94 22 0
4 WIND McClung, Paton 50-54 28.50 28.42 16 0
5 NOVA Duplanty, Chris 50-54 28.84 27.60 11 0
6 SDSM Webster, Dale 50-54 29.00 29.00 18 0
7 RMDA Piner, Glenn 50-54 29.60 29.12 19 0
8 ROSE Hilger, Eric 50-54 29.88 30.49 25 0

Heat 23 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 50-54 28.22 28.17 15 0
2 WAMS Bergen, Bert 50-54 28.02 26.35 3 8
3 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 27.33 NS NP 0
4 MESC Waldfried, Carlo 50-54 27.05 26.88 8 3
5 SDSM Strate, Brian 50-54 27.30 27.83 13 0
6 1693 Tingstrom, Michael 50-54 27.81 27.81 12 0
7 GAJA Gaw, Mike 50-54 28.20 32.16 27 0
8 MVN Mitchell, Jeffrey 50-54 28.25 28.02 14 0

Heat 24 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SKY Luebbe, James 50-54 26.90 26.79 6 5
2 PSM Nygren, Mats 50-54 26.69 27.25 10 1
3 OREG McComish, John 50-54 26.42 26.97 9 2
4 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 25.44 25.23 1 11
5 UC32 Matheson, Brent 50-54 26.28 26.53 5 6
6 CVMM Boosin, Michael 50-54 26.49 26.81 7 4
7 SBM Power, Michael 50-54 26.71 26.43 4 7
8 SDSM Bouchard, Mike 50-54 26.98 26.25 2 9

Heat 25 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MILEN Robles, Sergio 45-49 29.86 31.08 24 0
3 RICE Maeda, Takeshi 45-49 29.85 NS NP 0
4 UC38 Spencer, Stuart 45-49 29.75 30.62 22 0
5 MILEN Brenes, Marco 45-49 29.80 31.70 25 0
6 MILEN Wattson, Adrian 45-49 29.85 30.98 23 0
7 GRA Reason, Matt 45-49 29.91 29.61 20 0

Heat 26 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLA Shenfeld, Brad 45-49 29.11 28.35 16 0
2 TAM Shoenberger, Deacon 45-49 28.99 28.50 17 0
3 TCC Keep, Ryan 45-49 28.62 NS NP 0
4 MINN Dowd, Jeffrey 45-49 28.16 28.02 15 0
5 SDSM Hughes, David 45-49 28.23 NS NP 0
6 NEM Broglio, Mike 45-49 28.87 29.10 18 0
7 SCAQ Dammann, Reid 45-49 29.00 29.21 19 0
8 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 29.44 29.99 21 0

Heat 27 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Fujimoto, Andy 45-49 27.90 27.59 12 0
2 SDSM Campbell, Alex 45-49 27.27 27.51 11 0
3 MILEN Navarro, Jeiko 45-49 27.00 27.14 9 2
4 MVN Gunnell, Steve 45-49 26.55 27.10 8 3
5 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 26.85 26.40 5 6
6 MVN Kurr, Kyle 45-49 27.17 26.86 7 4
7 MILEN Weisleder, Rodney 45-49 27.90 27.72 13 0
8 UC33 Castro, Sal 45-49 28.10 27.25 10 1

Heat 28 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 26.37 NS NP 0
2 KENM Landreth, John 45-49 26.25 25.97 4 7
3 RICE Mastracchio, Dominic 45-49 25.48 25.69 3 8
4 MINN Jacobson, Brian 45-49 23.61 24.50 1 11
5 NEM Phillips, Tom 45-49 25.44 25.32 2 9
6 MPNY Krasykov, Volodymyr 45-49 26.20 26.59 6 5
7 UC07 Matheson, Kurt 45-49 26.33 NS NP 0
8 MVN Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid 45-49 26.40 27.98 14 0

Heat 29 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MVN Foos, Todd 40-44 30.25 29.43 12 0
3 GSM Thompson, Todd 40-44 30.10 30.84 18 0
4 NOVA Yu, Peter 40-44 29.47 28.84 11 0
5 ARIZ Wallach, Ted 40-44 29.47 27.78 8 3
6 DAM Waterson, Kevin 40-44 30.20 30.45 17 0
7 DCAC Fenwick, Darren 40-44 35.00 36.42 20 0

Heat 30 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WIND Foster, Ryan 40-44 29.27 29.43 12 0
2 UC33 Perdue, Andrew 40-44 29.00 29.79 16 0
3 WILD Wille, Ryan 40-44 28.72 28.29 9 2
4 WIND Iglesias, Rodrigo 40-44 28.50 NS NP 0
5 CROL Sandi, Alejandro 40-44 28.70 29.63 15 0
6 MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 28.90 29.59 14 0
7 GRA Compton, Brian 40-44 29.00 31.97 19 0
8 CVMM Kretz, Jonathan 40-44 29.42 28.68 10 1

Heat 31 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 STAN Lungren, Matthew 40-44 27.97 NS NP 0
2 NOVA Hwang, Wayne 40-44 27.00 26.37 3 8
3 AQUAC Jeanpierre, Charles 40-44 26.78 27.58 6 5
4 TOC Greenwood, Scott 40-44 25.00 24.43 1 11
5 LVM Ford, Peter 40-44 26.39 25.87 2 9
6 MVN Mundl, Paul 40-44 26.85 26.48 4 7
7 AQUAC Sugisawa, Takashi 40-44 27.12 27.76 7 4
8 NOVA Tabbert, Thomas 40-44 28.03 27.50 5 6

Heat 32 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC38 Torres, David 30-34 39.00 37.29 20 0
2 USF Ganiyev, Doston 30-34 30.20 29.08 16 0
3 ENSW Michael, Tyler 30-34 28.60 29.11 17 0
4 LVM Stewart, Marko 30-34 29.00 26.01 8 3
5 WH2O Greer, Garrett 30-34 34.00 31.51 18 0
6 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 29.11 30.46 20 0
7 MEMO Song, Jimmy 35-39 31.34 32.02 21 0
8 UC07 Meyers, Christian 25-29 32.99 33.45 13 0

Heat 33 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Beard, Marc 35-39 29.01 NS NP 0
2 MVN Trowbridge, Jesse 35-39 28.89 28.24 17 0
3 MILEN Campos, Jorge 35-39 28.76 28.86 18 0
4 NOVA Ryan, Keith 35-39 27.47 27.42 12 0
5 CGM De Voss, Christopher 35-39 28.08 NS NP 0
6 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 28.82 27.70 15 0
7 AWYY Carrington, Douglas 35-39 28.94 27.54 14 0
8 EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 29.11 30.32 19 0

Heat 34 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 26.99 27.81 16 0
2 SLOM Palmer, Ben 35-39 26.31 26.00 9 2
3 SCAQ McAteer, Brian 35-39 26.15 26.32 10 1
4 LVM Aldrich, Seth 35-39 26.00 25.98 8 3
5 USF Samotyj, John 35-39 26.00 NS NP 0
6 MILEN Garcia, Andres 35-39 26.19 25.51 5 6
7 SDSM Mendenhall, Kevin 35-39 26.70 26.98 11 0
8 NOVA Goler, Jonathan 35-39 27.00 27.48 13 0

Heat 35 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LRM Markovic, Srdan 35-39 25.47 25.61 7 4
2 NOVA Natalizio, Jeff 35-39 24.25 24.74 3 8
3 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 23.99 NS NP 0
4 SFTL Ervin, Anthony 35-39 22.90 23.09 1 11
5 GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 23.78 24.41 2 9
6 SFTL Sintjago, Rinaldo 35-39 24.23 25.03 4 7
7 SDSM Newmann, Scott 35-39 25.28 25.53 6 5
8 CARL Burris, Billy 35-39 25.72 NS NP 0

Heat 36 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC23 Karakivrak, Ross 30-34 27.58 26.58 13 0
2 UC06 Zimarev, Yury 30-34 26.50 28.21 15 0
3 DAM Iwamoto, Satori 30-34 26.35 26.05 10 1
4 NOVA Kraus, Evan 30-34 26.05 25.87 6 5
5 FMT Cisneros, Tony 30-34 26.22 25.62 5 6
6 SFTL Wenzel, Serge 30-34 26.47 NS NP 0
7 MVM Stinson, Ian 30-34 27.50 27.95 14 0
8 NUTS Fadloun, Taher 30-34 28.00 34.32 19 0

Heat 37 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SLOM Jacobs, RJ 30-34 25.98 26.39 11 0
2 MVN Giometti, Danny 30-34 25.20 25.90 7 4
3 USF Owen, Cameron 30-34 24.75 24.00 1 11
4 UC33 Kavrelishvili, Roman 30-34 24.50 25.27 4 7
5 MVN Cox, Andrew 30-34 24.54 24.39 2 9
6 TSTT Rogers, James 30-34 24.99 26.02 9 2
7 DADS Hashioka, Yasushi 30-34 25.40 25.22 3 8
8 DKTA Smith, Ben 30-34 26.04 26.39 11 0

Heat 38 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA O'Donnell, Patrick 25-29 27.79 26.56 9 2
2 IM Gorman, Jake 25-29 27.48 NS NP 0
3 PSCM Barcinas, Ken 25-29 27.01 NS NP 0
4 UC44 Sherrier, David 25-29 26.00 NS NP 0
5 EBAT Greer, George 25-29 26.24 25.11 6 5
6 MVN Warden, Wade 25-29 27.25 28.76 12 0
7 SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 27.70 27.23 10 1
8 SLOM Voegele, Cameron 25-29 29.50 28.19 11 0

Heat 39 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC El-Sayed, Amr 25-29 25.50 NS NP 0
2 MVN Prasser, Mat 25-29 24.50 24.04 3 7.5
3 UC06 Novikov, Danila 25-29 23.91 24.04 3 7.5
4 UC11 Destro, Chuck 25-29 23.12 23.33 2 9
5 ROSE Ubellacker, Wyatt 25-29 23.39 23.04 1 11
6 SFTL Pazos, Enzo 25-29 24.35 24.58 5 6
7 MINN Josephson, Wilson 25-29 24.95 25.15 7 4
8 MVN TerBush, Ryan 25-29 25.95 25.78 8 3

Heat 40 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CTSM Chua, Kaynen 18-24 30.00 26.56 11 0
2 DKTA Listul, Jonathan 18-24 28.47 29.45 15 0
3 UTES Raber, Sam 18-24 28.00 NS NP 0
4 UTES Fordham, Cole 18-24 27.80 27.69 12 0
5 MVN Horvath, George 18-24 28.00 NS NP 0
6 ROSE Torres, Christian 18-24 28.40 29.10 14 0
7 EMSC Morrison, Zachary 18-24 29.20 NS NP 0
8 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 31.90 31.74 17 0

Heat 41 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ O?neil, Sam 18-24 26.99 NS NP 0
2 GRA Hill, Jamal 18-24 26.60 NS NP 0
3 MVN Haage, Matt 18-24 26.43 25.91 9 2
4 GRA Havton, Gregory 18-24 25.94 NS NP 0
5 UTES Wagner, John 18-24 26.00 26.08 10 1
6 UCLA Lachance, Regis 18-24 26.50 24.96 2 9
7 TSTT Chavez, Matthew 18-24 26.92 27.82 13 0
8 WILD Taylor, Christopher 18-24 27.72 29.84 16 0

Heat 42 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Plocek, Everett 18-24 25.65 25.47 6 5
2 GRA Bilaver, Mathew 18-24 25.50 25.81 8 3
3 OREG McComish, Matthew 18-24 24.99 25.32 4 7
4 ROSE Ubellacker, Samuel 18-24 23.49 23.47 1 11
5 MVN Dimino, Andrew 18-24 24.20 NS NP 0
6 EGRA Kandt, Alec 18-24 25.25 25.23 3 8
7 UTES Skorut, Nicholas 18-24 25.51 25.42 5 6
8 RIPT Nguyen, Cory 18-24 25.93 25.63 7 4

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home