2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 320 Men 100 M Fly
36 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 2:15.20 NS NP 0
4 BDO Messineo, Doug 75-79 2:04.00 NS NP 0
5 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 2:06.55 NS NP 0
6 UTAH Treiman, Gerald 55-59 3:29.76 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AWLM Reisert, David 18-24 2:00.00 2:09.17 4 15
2 SFTL Cox, Raymond 40-44 1:45.45 1:41.18 2 17
3 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 1:42.82 1:36.15 3 16
4 AWLM Milman, Dennis 18-24 1:13.48 NS NP 0
5 GOLD Vila, Peter 25-29 1:34.45 1:38.28 4 15
6 YCFM Iselin, Christian 75-79 1:45.00 1:48.10 1 20
7 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 1:46.98 2:05.61 1 20
8 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 2:00.00 1:54.75 1 20

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 1:30.00 1:30.50 4 15
2 PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 1:25.00 NS NP 0
3 NAUT Wodaferew, Daniel 18-24 1:17.06 1:13.68 2 17
4 WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 1:32.67 1:27.10 3 16
5 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 1:16.36 1:16.43 2 17
6 SPM Davis, Kern 65-69 1:19.00 1:15.89 2 17
7 AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 1:27.04 1:24.81 3 16
8 GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 1:32.44 1:34.55 2 17

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 1:12.00 NS NP 0
2 MINN Young, Robert 55-59 1:09.56 1:09.50 2 17
3 GOLD Greve, Jesse 25-29 1:09.32 1:11.77 2 17
4 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 1:07.90 1:11.72 3 16
5 SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 1:08.35 1:06.57 1 20
6 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 45-49 1:09.33 1:10.89 2 17
7 CVMM Boosin, Michael 50-54 1:12.00 NS NP 0
8 TBAM Cue, Juan 60-64 1:12.50 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSC Fuller, David 45-49 1:07.19 1:07.41 1 20
2 MWA Mendes, Rodrigo 40-44 1:04.00 1:03.37 1 20
3 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 1:00.94 58.73 1 20
4 MWA Parra, Francisco 25-29 56.50 1:00.07 1 20
5 SFTL Johnson, Sulemani 18-24 1:00.30 1:06.02 1 20
6 SYN Tatterson, Bryan 55-59 1:01.50 1:00.13 1 20
7 YCFM Kroupa, Andy 50-54 1:04.95 1:05.56 1 20
8 NCMS Sanchez, Greg 60-64 1:07.56 NS NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home