2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 314 Men 100 M Free
66 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
MWA Parra, Francisco 60-64 1:04.50 NS 0

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SHARK Mitchell, Jack 80-84 2:40.88 2:45.04 5 14
4 YCFM Deutch, Steven 45-49 2:19.67 2:12.48 5 14
5 UC14 Haddad, Keith 40-44 2:20.67 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 2:01.32 NS NP 0
2 YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 1:58.83 2:20.11 7 12
3 GOLD Dager, Ricardo 30-34 1:50.70 NS NP 0
4 GOLD Caro, Orlando 35-39 1:42.41 1:37.53 6 13
5 AWLM Reisert, David 18-24 1:45.00 1:49.02 4 15
6 FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 1:58.08 2:10.12 4 15
7 FACT Cornell, John 90-94 2:00.00 2:33.53 1 20
8 T2NM Stollmeyer, Michael 80-84 2:08.00 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Kloppe, Lou 60-64 1:36.05 1:36.82 5 14
2 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 1:34.38 1:37.91 3 16
3 TBAM Knauss, Stephen 70-74 1:30.00 1:33.98 2 17
5 PBM Fisher, Alex 80-84 1:28.64 1:36.62 2 17
6 GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 1:34.04 1:38.24 3 16
7 SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 1:34.57 1:36.05 3 16
8 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 1:40.00 1:32.11 2 17

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 1:25.00 1:30.81 4 15
2 YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 1:23.48 1:22.76 3 16
3 GOLD Vila, Peter 25-29 1:21.74 1:21.91 3 16
4 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 1:20.18 1:16.31 2 17
5 SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 1:21.72 NS NP 0
6 TYSM Lee, Charles 75-79 1:22.00 1:23.18 2 17
7 PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 1:24.99 NS NP 0
8 GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 1:26.27 1:28.29 5 14

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Beuttenmuller, David 65-69 1:18.00 1:19.88 1 20
2 NAUT Wolwark, Nickolas 18-24 1:17.75 1:18.08 3 16
3 NAUT Concepcion, Sean 25-29 1:17.28 1:27.86 4 15
4 GOLD Paskal, Kirk 50-54 1:11.69 1:06.93 6 13
5 COOG Keen, John 55-59 1:13.85 1:16.44 4 15
6 UC14 Koontz, Jackson 45-49 1:17.30 1:14.96 4 15
7 GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 1:17.94 1:16.54 4 15
8 UC14 Gebert, Michael 60-64 1:20.00 1:12.67 3 16

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 1:11.39 1:11.48 2 17
2 SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 1:09.00 1:08.27 3 16
3 NAUT Wodaferew, Daniel 18-24 1:06.68 1:04.33 1 20
4 AWLM Milman, Dennis 18-24 1:06.32 NS NP 0
5 SPM Salomon, Greg 55-59 1:06.55 NS NP 0
6 MINN Young, Robert 55-59 1:06.77 1:01.73 2 17
7 SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 1:09.07 1:06.36 2 17
8 PBM Green, Chip 55-59 1:11.55 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 1:06.12 NS NP 0
2 TBAM Colmenares, Christian 35-39 1:05.00 59.99 3 16
3 LHMS Fox, John 50-54 1:04.43 1:06.04 4 15
4 LVM Ledger, Clark 50-54 1:03.00 1:02.60 3 16
5 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 1:04.01 1:06.89 5 14
7 PBM Quiggin, David 75-79 1:05.90 1:04.80 1 20
8 PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 1:06.30 1:08.98 1 20

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 1:01.00 1:01.14 1 20
2 SFTL Horwitz, Peter 55-59 59.85 58.20 1 20
3 CVMM Boosin, Michael 50-54 59.00 1:00.03 2 17
4 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 58.49 1:03.06 2 17
5 UC08 Panichello, John 55-59 58.50 NS NP 0
6 UC14 Lewis, Tom 55-59 59.00 NS NP 0
7 GAJA Tavormina, Robert 40-44 1:00.03 1:03.41 1 20
8 BMSC Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 1:02.47 1:04.51 3 16

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC14 Kastyrka, Dzmitry 40-44 58.00 1:07.24 2 17
2 SYN Tatterson, Bryan 55-59 57.80 NS NP 0
3 MWA Parra, Francisco 25-29 55.50 NS NP 0
4 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 52.53 52.10 1 20
5 SFTL Sintjago, Rinaldo 35-39 53.89 55.58 2 17
6 GSC Fuller, David 45-49 57.24 57.53 1 20
7 SFTL Nieuwenhuis, Mark 50-54 57.90 NS NP 0
8 MWA Herek, Sandro 50-54 58.17 58.66 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home