2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 312 Men 25 M Back
39 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
MWA Parra, Francisco 60-64 16.47 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 45.00 NS NP 0
3 GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 37.87 NS NP 0
4 SFTL Burt, Byron 50-54 35.00 30.04 5 14
5 FACT Hickey, Ken 70-74 37.00 22.04 3 16
6 SHARK Mitchell, Jack 80-84 40.00 35.25 2 17
7 GOLD Dager, Ricardo 30-34 46.22 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 30.00 26.95 3 16
2 YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 26.72 32.01 3 16
3 FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 25.13 32.98 1 20
4 GOLD Dykstra, Bill 80-84 24.00 NS NP 0
5 GOLD Caro, Orlando 35-39 24.01 24.88 2 17
6 SPM Esposito, Jim 55-59 25.23 16.22 1 20
7 FACT Cornell, John 90-94 28.00 31.98 1 20
8 FACT Corse, John 95-99 30.45 37.67 1 20

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 21.89 22.62 2 17
2 WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 21.00 20.41 3 16
3 PBM Monsein, Skip 85-89 20.71 22.10 1 20
4 SFTL Strzelecki, Richard 45-49 20.00 NS NP 0
5 UC14 Haddad, Keith 40-44 20.00 NS NP 0
6 PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 20.99 NS NP 0
7 JDAM Dussliere, John 50-54 21.12 22.06 4 15
8 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 23.70 23.83 1 20

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 19.50 20.90 2 17
2 ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 17.56 19.08 1 20
3 SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 17.00 16.26 1 20
4 AWLM Milman, Dennis 18-24 16.84 NS NP 0
5 PBM McMillen, Scott 65-69 16.88 16.48 2 17
6 UC14 Hileman, Mark 65-69 17.00 NS NP 0
7 AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 18.59 18.73 1 20
8 SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 20.00 18.16 2 17

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 16.38 16.62 1 20
2 TBAM Bouyoucas, William 50-54 16.00 17.46 3 16
3 CVMM Boosin, Michael 50-54 14.05 14.49 1 20
4 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 12.57 13.03 1 20
5 SFTL Krishtal, Valeriy 50-54 13.75 14.81 2 17
6 MWA Figari, Aurelio 30-34 14.61 14.23 1 20
7 GAJA Tavormina, Robert 40-44 16.29 16.29 1 20
8 MWA Parra, Francisco 60-64 16.47 NS NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home