2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 311 Women 25 M Back
42 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
HAFL Taylor, Sharon 30-34 17.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 1:00.00 37.74 4 15
4 T2NM Zencka, Denise 45-49 35.00 22.43 2 17
5 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 35.10 32.49 3 16

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 35-39 34.89 33.62 4 15
3 GOLD Santiago, Victoria 18-24 34.01 24.21 1 20
4 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 31.93 42.33 1 20
5 FACT Fishlock, Shirley 80-84 32.52 NS NP 0
6 GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 34.21 28.40 3 16
7 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 35.00 27.10 3 16

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Cullen, Beth 50-54 31.12 26.55 2 17
2 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 29.43 32.86 1 20
3 FACT Suttie, Rae 75-79 28.70 31.15 2 17
4 HCTY Ruyle, Crystal 35-39 26.50 25.16 2 17
5 SCHH Coughlin, Barbara 75-79 27.00 23.17 1 20
6 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 28.77 26.42 6 13
7 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 29.73 34.16 5 14
8 SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 70-74 31.58 31.10 4 15

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 26.00 23.65 3 16
2 TBAM Ness, Karen 50-54 25.00 NS NP 0
3 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 24.43 23.20 3 16
4 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 23.41 23.80 3 16
5 GSC Frier, Elizabeth 18-24 23.56 NS NP 0
6 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 25.00 NS NP 0
7 SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 25.45 24.74 4 15
8 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 26.39 31.48 7 12

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Henley, Cynthia 60-64 23.06 23.55 5 14
2 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 22.00 20.75 3 16
3 SFTL Falcigno, Pamela 60-64 21.43 19.81 1 20
4 SHARK Guins, Ann 65-69 19.99 19.22 2 17
5 CVMM Boosin, Cindie 35-39 21.00 16.55 1 20
6 SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 21.78 20.34 2 17
7 FACT Hirr, Patrice 70-74 22.20 21.86 2 17
8 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 23.07 21.36 4 15

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 19.04 16.84 1 20
2 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 18.12 19.08 1 20
3 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 16.50 16.31 1 20
4 PBM Green Blair, Holly 55-59 14.00 NS NP 0
5 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 16.35 15.50 1 20
6 SHARK Moore, Meredith 70-74 18.00 20.50 1 20
7 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 18.50 16.96 1 20
8 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 55-59 19.05 18.95 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home