2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 305 Women 200 M Back
35 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
HAFL Taylor, Sharon 30-34 2:42.69 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 6:12.11 6:11.36 1 20
4 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 5:44.46 7:03.66 3 16
5 GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 6:00.31 6:33.37 4 15

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SHARK Miller, Jan 75-79 5:21.62 5:29.62 3 16
2 SCHH Coughlin, Barbara 75-79 5:09.00 4:32.65 2 17
3 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 5:01.84 5:05.99 4 15
4 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 4:45.84 4:39.86 4 15
5 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 5:00.00 5:29.48 4 15
6 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 5:05.22 5:10.98 3 16
7 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 5:18.78 5:53.83 4 15

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SHARK Mitchell, Carol 70-74 4:26.03 NS NP 0
2 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 4:00.80 4:19.20 1 20
3 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 3:57.00 NS NP 0
4 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 60-64 3:54.02 4:04.44 3 16
5 TBAM Ness, Karen 50-54 3:42.30 NS NP 0
6 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 4:00.00 4:13.60 3 16
7 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 4:02.46 3:59.54 3 16
8 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 4:45.22 4:58.70 2 17

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Hirr, Patrice 70-74 3:55.61 3:59.32 2 17
2 NAUT Grant, Gina 18-24 3:32.56 3:36.41 1 20
3 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 3:11.00 3:05.51 1 20
4 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 3:10.00 3:02.44 1 20
5 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 3:10.60 3:07.36 2 17
6 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 3:13.11 3:09.52 1 20
7 SHARK Gilligan, Chris 75-79 3:36.73 3:38.62 1 20
8 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 3:42.52 3:32.36 2 17

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 55-59 2:56.82 3:05.64 1 20
2 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 2:51.53 2:52.82 2 17
3 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 2:49.91 2:46.26 2 17
4 GSC Frier, Elizabeth 18-24 2:37.98 NS NP 0
5 MINN Ridge, Jennifer 50-54 2:45.00 2:39.85 1 20
6 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 2:50.00 2:42.50 1 20
7 GSC Condon, Erin 40-44 2:54.90 NS NP 0
8 SPM Swoch, Sarah 30-34 3:09.19 2:57.01 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home