2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 303 Women 50 M Fly
56 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
HAFL Taylor, Sharon 30-34 33.88 NS 0

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 1:55.00 1:05.65 5 14
3 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 1:38.00 1:39.42 2 17
4 SPM Bogue, Sherri 55-59 1:12.41 1:09.20 6 13
5 GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 1:20.10 NS NP 0
6 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 1:51.53 1:54.98 7 12
7 YCFM Salisbury, Angelica 40-44 2:00.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Suttie, Rae 75-79 1:10.44 1:14.52 2 17
2 GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 35-39 1:08.99 NS NP 0
3 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 1:00.23 1:07.41 1 20
4 SFTL Henley, Cynthia 60-64 59.77 50.18 7 12
5 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:00.00 41.78 4 15
6 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 1:08.48 1:17.46 3 16
7 SPM Cullen, Beth 50-54 1:09.59 1:07.18 5 14
8 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 1:10.77 1:08.35 6 13

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Christensen, Rebecca 55-59 58.00 52.10 3 16
2 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 56.11 NS NP 0
3 SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 55.00 46.77 5 14
4 NAUT Bartolucci, Kayla 30-34 52.41 56.03 3 16
5 T2NM Zencka, Denise 45-49 55.00 43.42 5 14
6 SPM Harrelson, Jo Ann 60-64 56.00 49.63 6 13
7 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 57.94 54.85 4 15
8 NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 59.46 49.88 6 13

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 51.68 50.51 8 11
2 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 48.00 43.92 3 16
3 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 45.88 46.47 4 15
4 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 65-69 43.00 43.71 2 17
5 GSC Campbell-Thompson, Martha 65-69 45.00 47.87 5 14
6 MWA Garcia, Tania 40-44 46.68 42.49 3 16
7 SHARK Meyers, Susan 75-79 50.00 48.62 1 20
8 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 51.83 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Hirr, Patrice 70-74 42.18 NS NP 0
2 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 39.79 38.54 1 20
3 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 38.69 39.40 4 15
4 GSC Huber, Stacey 30-34 38.00 33.14 2 17
5 YCFM Trusty, Cory 40-44 38.57 38.14 2 17
6 SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 39.00 39.33 2 17
7 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 41.80 40.94 3 16
8 SHARK Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 42.97 43.96 1 20

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Falcigno, Pamela 60-64 37.40 38.75 2 17
2 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 36.50 35.61 1 20
3 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 35.49 33.36 1 20
4 SFTL Averett, Marie 25-29 34.77 34.05 1 20
5 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 34.82 36.92 4 15
6 HAFL LeClair, Dale 50-54 36.00 36.67 3 16
7 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 37.00 38.00 1 20
8 GOLD Taback, Megyn 45-49 38.00 35.84 3 16

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HAFL Stewart, Ann 45-49 34.50 NS NP 0
2 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 33.67 32.89 1 20
3 MWA Uzcategui, Andrea 30-34 30.59 30.59 1 20
4 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 28.34 28.80 1 20
5 PBM Green Blair, Holly 55-59 30.00 NS NP 0
6 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 32.50 32.35 2 17
7 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 33.76 34.90 2 17
8 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 55-59 34.72 37.81 2 17

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 38.33 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home