2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 225 Women 50 M Free
74 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
HAFL Taylor, Sharon 30-34 29.52 NS 0

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VGST Rudisill, Deborah 65-69 1:25.00 1:31.00 8 11
2 TYSM Melone, MaryJo 65-69 1:15.26 NS NP 0
3 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 1:10.10 57.90 3 16
4 SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 70-74 1:03.00 58.10 5 14
5 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 1:10.00 52.72 4 15
6 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 37.65 NS NP 0
7 YCFM Salisbury, Angelica 40-44 1:20.00 38.13 4 15
8 VGST Walker, Jean 85-89 1:50.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Bogue, Sherri 55-59 59.32 57.61 5 14
2 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 59.10 50.15 1 20
3 GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 35-39 54.40 56.33 6 13
4 HCTY Ruyle, Crystal 35-39 53.50 40.30 4 15
5 GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 54.31 51.77 5 14
6 FACT Fishlock, Shirley 80-84 56.33 1:05.19 3 16
7 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 59.11 58.91 2 17
8 HCTY Grazier, Laurie 60-64 1:00.00 45.67 6 13

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MELB Paolucci, Tricia 40-44 52.00 56.59 6 13
2 FACT Suttie, Rae 75-79 46.94 55.03 2 17
3 SCHH Coughlin, Barbara 75-79 46.00 44.56 1 20
4 NAUT Bartolucci, Kayla 30-34 43.04 43.59 5 14
5 UC14 Gattuso-Espinel, Gina 45-49 45.00 37.04 4 15
6 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 46.71 46.88 3 16
7 VGST Peck, Sharon 70-74 50.00 1:08.01 6 13
8 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 52.02 54.25 4 15

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MWA Enrech, Johanna 40-44 41.25 39.23 5 14
2 HCTY Alford, Renee 35-39 40.00 37.98 3 16
3 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 39.46 35.04 1 20
4 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 39.03 41.98 6 13
5 AGUA Friedman, Jill 60-64 39.20 38.72 5 14
6 FACT Hirr, Patrice 70-74 39.96 39.78 2 17
7 SPM Felton, Linda 65-69 40.50 40.44 5 14
8 GOLD Santiago, Victoria 18-24 43.01 41.10 1 20

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 38.71 38.43 3 16
2 HCTY Padgett, Jo Anna 35-39 38.00 35.96 2 17
3 SHARK Moore, Meredith 70-74 36.59 36.78 1 20
4 GSC Campbell-Thompson, Martha 65-69 36.00 44.60 7 12
5 MWA Garcia, Tania 40-44 36.22 35.90 3 16
6 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 1:12.52 1:07.79 1 20
7 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 38.00 35.71 4 15
8 MELB Dotson, Lynn 40-44 38.85 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SHARK Guins, Ann 65-69 35.99 38.95 4 15
2 TBAM Ezagury, Kelly 40-44 35.37 NS NP 0
3 T2NM Zencka, Denise 45-49 35.00 38.78 5 14
4 SHARK Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 34.62 NS NP 0
5 YCFM Lind, Celeste 60-64 35.00 NS NP 0
6 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 35.13 35.64 4 15
7 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 65-69 35.70 35.92 2 17
8 SHARK Carson, June 70-74 36.00 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 34.24 33.69 1 20
2 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 33.93 31.76 3 16
3 SFTL Falcigno, Pamela 60-64 33.53 33.64 3 16
4 STAA Manlandro, Cara Marie 30-34 32.80 33.20 4 15
5 CVMM Boosin, Cindie 35-39 33.00 31.29 1 20
6 GSC Condon, Erin 40-44 33.90 34.33 2 17
7 MSAS Valint, Brittany 30-34 34.00 NS NP 0
8 GOLD Taback, Megyn 45-49 34.32 33.10 3 16

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 32.50 31.69 3 16
2 GSC Huber, Stacey 30-34 32.00 30.82 3 16
3 HAFL LeClair, Dale 50-54 31.74 NS NP 0
4 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 30.42 NS NP 0
5 PBM Wenzel, Chris 60-64 31.50 31.72 1 20
6 SLAP Becerra, Misty 35-39 32.00 NS NP 0
7 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 32.07 31.45 2 17
8 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 32.80 33.21 2 17

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Ridge, Jennifer 50-54 30.19 30.19 1 20
2 MWA Uzcategui, Andrea 30-34 28.07 27.88 1 20
3 SPM Weidner, Tiffany 30-34 27.50 29.31 2 17
4 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 26.02 26.48 1 20
5 MWA Puertas, Kenia 40-44 27.31 32.64 1 20
6 PBM Green Blair, Holly 55-59 27.80 28.33 1 20
7 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 29.83 30.57 2 17
8 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 30.25 31.03 2 17

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 33.85 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home