2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 223 Women 50 M Breast
39 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
HAFL Taylor, Sharon 30-34 36.80 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 1:30.00 1:04.35 4 15
3 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 1:10.49 1:25.92 1 20
4 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:00.00 42.51 3 16
5 HCTY Alford, Renee 35-39 1:00.00 58.68 2 17
6 FACT Suttie, Rae 75-79 1:14.23 1:20.87 1 20
7 YCFM Salisbury, Angelica 40-44 2:30.00 48.84 2 17

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 T2NM Zencka, Denise 45-49 1:00.00 53.39 3 16
2 SHARK Mitchell, Carol 70-74 58.71 NS NP 0
3 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 56.05 NS NP 0
4 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 60-64 50.13 52.30 7 12
5 NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 52.32 49.98 2 17
6 SPM Felton, Linda 65-69 56.50 49.58 1 20
7 VGST Peck, Sharon 70-74 1:00.00 1:37.16 2 17
8 VGST Fisher, Helen 65-69 1:00.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HCTY Padgett, Jo Anna 35-39 50.00 48.40 1 20
2 SHARK Guins, Ann 65-69 50.00 51.55 3 16
3 SHARK Carson, June 70-74 49.77 42.06 1 20
4 SHARK Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 45.85 NS NP 0
5 AGUA Friedman, Jill 60-64 49.42 50.98 6 13
6 SFTL Henley, Cynthia 60-64 49.80 49.40 5 14
7 UC14 Gattuso-Espinel, Gina 45-49 50.00 51.90 2 17
8 UC14 Ault, Mary 55-59 50.00 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Matarese, Christine 40-44 44.31 NS NP 0
2 CMS Bennett, Lisa 60-64 44.00 42.87 4 15
3 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 43.00 41.96 2 17
4 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 42.65 42.68 2 17
5 GOLD Taback, Megyn 45-49 42.81 42.45 1 20
6 AQNT Givler, Ingrid 55-59 43.30 43.10 1 20
7 SHARK Groselle, Laura 55-59 44.00 43.80 2 17
8 NTC Will, Mallory 30-34 45.00 40.76 1 20

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 41.00 41.23 1 20
2 WSC Phillips, Lenore 30-34 40.14 41.36 2 17
3 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 39.58 39.82 1 20
4 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 38.00 NS NP 0
5 MWA Puertas, Kenia 40-44 39.43 39.29 1 20
6 GOLD Santiago, Victoria 18-24 40.01 1:01.21 1 20
7 PBM Wenzel, Chris 60-64 40.99 40.95 1 20
8 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 55-59 42.06 44.94 3 16

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home