2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 221 Women 100 M Back
36 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
HAFL Taylor, Sharon 30-34 1:16.91 NS 0
SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 1:35.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 2:47.09 3:05.65 4 15
4 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 2:30.24 2:47.37 3 16
5 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 2:35.19 3:11.87 4 15

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 2:30.20 2:23.64 5 14
2 SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 70-74 2:24.00 2:37.13 3 16
3 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 2:19.14 2:18.27 4 15
4 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 2:02.92 2:18.55 5 14
5 SCHH Coughlin, Barbara 75-79 2:15.00 2:00.58 2 17
6 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 2:23.45 2:18.80 2 17
7 SHARK Miller, Jan 75-79 2:27.78 2:39.25 3 16

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 1:58.33 2:00.03 4 15
2 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 1:53.80 NS NP 0
3 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:51.90 1:48.77 2 17
4 FACT Hirr, Patrice 70-74 1:43.23 NS NP 0
5 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 60-64 1:46.45 1:54.63 3 16
6 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 1:52.36 1:43.08 2 17
7 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 1:54.22 2:05.15 1 20
8 SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 2:01.05 2:09.02 3 16

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SHARK Guins, Ann 65-69 1:40.00 NS NP 0
2 SHARK Moore, Meredith 70-74 1:38.23 NS NP 0
3 SPM Swoch, Sarah 30-34 1:30.59 1:25.18 1 20
4 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 1:28.00 1:22.33 1 20
5 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:28.92 1:26.45 1 20
6 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 1:31.00 1:28.47 2 17
7 SHARK Gilligan, Chris 75-79 1:39.81 1:40.92 1 20
8 NAUT Grant, Gina 18-24 1:41.22 1:43.30 1 20

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 55-59 1:23.29 1:27.17 1 20
2 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 1:19.72 1:20.39 3 16
3 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:16.50 1:14.05 1 20
4 GSC Condon, Erin 40-44 1:14.90 1:26.38 1 20
5 GSC Frier, Elizabeth 18-24 1:15.66 NS NP 0
6 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:17.00 1:15.75 2 17
7 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 1:20.43 1:16.94 1 20
8 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 1:27.77 1:26.53 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home