2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 217 Women 200 M Free
46 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 2:48.00 NS 0
STAA Manlandro, Cara Marie 30-34 2:24.30 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 5:13.21 5:27.77 1 20
4 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 4:45.00 5:02.72 3 16
5 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 5:06.70 5:09.24 2 17

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 4:39.86 4:57.67 5 14
2 SHARK Miller, Jan 75-79 4:32.67 4:52.01 2 17
3 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 3:56.26 3:53.64 5 14
4 YCFM Dennis, Martha 65-69 3:43.32 3:28.73 2 17
5 SLAP Easterly, Emily 35-39 3:45.00 NS NP 0
6 SPM Bogue, Sherri 55-59 4:21.34 4:21.56 4 15
7 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 4:36.06 4:38.15 1 20
8 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 4:44.36 4:35.36 2 17

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 3:32.22 NS NP 0
2 UC14 Ford, Karen 60-64 3:30.00 3:21.81 4 15
3 SHARK Mitchell, Carol 70-74 3:28.37 3:31.83 1 20
4 TBAM Ness, Karen 50-54 3:21.18 3:22.63 3 16
5 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 3:27.75 3:19.66 4 15
6 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 3:29.38 NS NP 0
7 FACT Christensen, Rebecca 55-59 3:31.73 3:22.92 3 16
8 SHARK Meyers, Susan 75-79 3:40.00 3:31.84 1 20

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HCTY Alford, Renee 35-39 3:10.00 3:05.01 1 20
2 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 3:05.97 2:59.55 2 17
3 T2NM Zencka, Denise 45-49 3:00.00 3:17.91 3 16
4 GSC Campbell-Thompson, Martha 65-69 2:58.00 3:32.99 4 15
5 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 3:00.00 NS NP 0
6 MELB Dotson, Lynn 40-44 3:05.37 3:09.92 2 17
7 SPM Harrelson, Jo Ann 60-64 3:09.00 3:09.62 3 16
8 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 3:17.98 3:31.34 3 16

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 65-69 2:55.00 2:57.65 1 20
2 CMS Bennett, Lisa 60-64 2:40.00 2:38.34 1 20
3 YCFM Lind, Celeste 60-64 2:38.81 NS NP 0
4 HAFL LeClair, Dale 50-54 2:30.00 2:33.22 2 17
5 GSC Condon, Erin 40-44 2:34.90 NS NP 0
6 SLAP Becerra, Misty 35-39 2:40.00 NS NP 0
7 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 2:48.28 NS NP 0
8 SHARK Carson, June 70-74 2:57.37 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Petersen, Charlotte 55-59 2:28.00 2:21.17 1 20
2 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 2:26.66 2:27.45 2 17
3 GAJA Stojanovska, Vesna 30-34 2:22.00 2:14.82 1 20
4 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 2:15.00 2:10.76 1 20
5 MSAS Valint, Brittany 30-34 2:15.00 2:31.21 2 17
6 MINN Ridge, Jennifer 50-54 2:24.00 2:21.78 1 20
7 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 2:26.70 2:28.44 1 20
8 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 2:28.89 2:31.54 2 17

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 2:44.78 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home