2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 213 Women 50 M Back
51 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 44.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 1:21.62 1:29.02 9 9
4 YCFM Delgado, Barbara 18-24 1:20.00 35.71 1 20
5 GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 1:20.40 1:26.53 4 15

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 1:19.65 1:27.94 1 20
2 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 1:15.53 1:19.23 6 13
3 GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 35-39 1:06.86 1:15.79 5 14
4 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 1:05.11 1:11.12 3 16
5 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 1:06.55 1:04.30 8 11
6 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 1:08.23 1:11.27 4 15
7 MELB Paolucci, Tricia 40-44 1:17.00 1:00.94 2 17

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 70-74 1:02.00 1:12.61 5 14
2 SFTL Henley, Cynthia 60-64 59.77 53.33 6 13
3 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 59.00 1:01.85 2 17
4 NAUT Bartolucci, Kayla 30-34 58.43 1:00.20 3 16
5 HCTY Ruyle, Crystal 35-39 58.50 56.89 3 16
6 GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 59.13 1:07.30 4 15
7 SLAP Easterly, Emily 35-39 1:00.00 NS NP 0
8 FACT Suttie, Rae 75-79 1:03.65 1:13.05 3 16

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 56.60 55.62 5 14
2 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 54.80 56.06 1 20
3 SPM Felton, Linda 65-69 51.50 48.49 3 16
4 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 50.00 51.15 4 15
5 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 50.23 48.49 4 15
6 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 52.30 NS NP 0
7 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 55.60 1:01.67 7 12
8 SCHH Coughlin, Barbara 75-79 58.00 54.77 2 17

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 60-64 49.43 50.71 5 14
2 FACT Hirr, Patrice 70-74 47.73 48.25 3 16
3 SHARK Gilligan, Chris 75-79 45.31 46.78 1 20
4 SHARK Moore, Meredith 70-74 43.99 45.42 2 17
5 GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 45.00 43.20 3 16
6 GOLD Santiago, Victoria 18-24 47.11 53.03 2 17
7 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 47.92 47.19 4 15
8 HCTY Alford, Renee 35-39 50.00 48.39 2 17

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 42.00 41.17 2 17
2 SHARK Guins, Ann 65-69 40.92 41.87 2 17
3 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 39.98 40.16 1 20
4 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 55-59 38.42 40.36 3 16
5 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 39.65 39.49 1 20
6 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 40.00 37.99 1 20
7 CVMM Boosin, Cindie 35-39 42.00 36.08 1 20
8 SPM Swoch, Sarah 30-34 42.63 39.86 2 17

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 37.08 35.66 1 20
2 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 36.00 34.44 2 17
3 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 34.50 34.51 3 16
4 PBM Green Blair, Holly 55-59 31.20 31.92 1 20
5 HAFL Stewart, Ann 45-49 34.00 33.75 1 20
6 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 35.38 34.81 1 20
7 SPM Weidner, Tiffany 30-34 37.00 34.35 1 20
8 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 37.50 36.69 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home