2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 212 Men 100 M Breast
40 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BDO Messineo, Doug 75-79 2:04.00 1:57.61 3 16
2 TYSM Lee, Charles 75-79 1:58.30 1:47.73 2 17
3 BDO De Aguiar, Jose 50-54 1:56.00 1:59.44 3 16
4 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 1:55.55 1:48.88 3 16
5 FACT Hickey, Ken 70-74 1:56.00 2:38.36 1 20
6 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 1:57.31 NS NP 0
7 NAUT Wolwark, Nickolas 18-24 2:00.86 1:51.84 2 17
8 YCFM Tier, Martin 70-74 3:00.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 1:52.00 NS NP 0
2 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 1:45.33 DQ NP 0
3 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 1:45.00 1:51.72 4 15
4 GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 1:41.98 1:38.97 3 16
5 UC14 Skatrud, Mark 60-64 1:44.90 1:46.09 3 16
6 GOLD Pendergrass, Robert 75-79 1:45.00 1:46.57 1 20
7 GOLD Vila, Peter 25-29 1:50.32 1:59.21 3 16
8 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 1:54.35 1:57.81 2 17

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSC Harper, Jim 50-54 1:33.00 1:17.42 1 20
2 GOLD Greve, Jesse 25-29 1:32.56 1:30.83 1 20
3 SPM Davis, Kern 65-69 1:30.00 1:24.96 2 17
4 SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 1:27.63 1:23.53 2 17
5 SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 1:28.32 1:30.83 1 20
6 SFTL Cox, Raymond 40-44 1:31.31 1:35.51 3 16
7 UC14 Thomas, Mark 55-59 1:32.75 1:36.87 4 15
8 SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 1:36.00 1:32.47 3 16

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAUT Wodaferew, Daniel 18-24 1:24.81 1:28.07 1 20
2 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 1:20.00 1:20.93 4 15
3 WSC Billingsley, Patrick 35-39 1:19.21 1:22.83 2 17
4 TBAM Gonzalez, Jorge 55-59 1:16.43 1:16.36 2 17
5 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 1:17.51 1:17.66 1 20
6 PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 1:19.60 1:14.67 1 20
7 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 1:21.59 1:23.16 2 17
8 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 45-49 1:24.94 1:29.38 5 14

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 1:15.67 1:18.55 1 20
2 SPM Aversa, John Rocco 40-44 1:12.78 1:11.59 2 17
3 GSC Fuller, David 45-49 1:12.03 1:15.03 3 16
4 PBM Garland, Barry 40-44 1:07.10 1:06.34 1 20
5 NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 1:10.00 1:08.80 2 17
6 CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 1:12.76 1:08.78 1 20
7 PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 1:13.03 1:14.47 1 20
8 UC14 Lewis, Tom 55-59 1:16.00 NS NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home