2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 211 Women 100 M Breast
39 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
HAFL Taylor, Sharon 30-34 1:19.24 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 2:59.30 3:11.52 2 17
3 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 2:25.00 2:32.64 3 16
4 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 2:18.00 NS NP 0
5 VGST Peck, Sharon 70-74 2:20.00 NS NP 0
6 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 2:40.70 2:53.04 1 20

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 2:09.92 2:08.94 3 16
2 NAUT Grant, Gina 18-24 2:07.18 2:05.99 1 20
3 HCTY Padgett, Jo Anna 35-39 2:00.00 1:53.72 1 20
4 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 1:54.07 1:56.77 3 16
5 GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 2:00.00 NS NP 0
6 NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 2:01.73 1:59.99 2 17
7 SHARK Mitchell, Carol 70-74 2:09.35 2:17.76 2 17
8 VGST Fisher, Helen 65-69 2:15.00 2:17.12 4 15

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 60-64 1:50.11 1:53.95 6 13
2 UC14 Ault, Mary 55-59 1:50.00 NS NP 0
3 FACT Hirr, Patrice 70-74 1:47.17 1:49.08 1 20
4 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 1:45.00 1:45.30 1 20
5 SFTL Henley, Cynthia 60-64 1:45.63 1:46.28 4 15
6 SPM Swoch, Sarah 30-34 1:47.89 1:39.35 4 15
7 AGUA Friedman, Jill 60-64 1:50.05 1:53.37 5 14
8 SHARK Carson, June 70-74 1:50.91 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD Taback, Megyn 45-49 1:37.33 1:37.06 2 17
2 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:35.00 1:33.73 2 17
3 HCTY Friddle, Taylor 30-34 1:35.00 1:45.33 5 14
4 CMS Bennett, Lisa 60-64 1:34.50 1:36.26 3 16
5 STAA Manlandro, Cara Marie 30-34 1:35.00 1:35.28 3 16
6 NTC Will, Mallory 30-34 1:35.00 1:29.92 2 17
7 CONN Matarese, Christine 40-44 1:36.37 1:36.25 2 17
8 SHARK Groselle, Laura 55-59 1:40.00 1:37.11 1 20

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 1:33.01 1:32.87 2 17
2 WSC Phillips, Lenore 30-34 1:30.86 1:29.41 1 20
3 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:28.08 1:28.43 1 20
4 MWA Puertas, Kenia 40-44 1:16.82 1:27.75 1 20
5 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:23.00 1:21.42 1 20
6 PBM Wenzel, Chris 60-64 1:30.50 1:33.69 1 20
7 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 55-59 1:32.86 1:39.38 2 17
8 SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 1:33.18 1:32.68 1 20

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 1:34.73 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home