2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 109 Women 25 M Fly
44 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 YCFM Salisbury, Angelica 40-44 50.00 19.85 3 16
4 SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 45.00 25.49 4 15
5 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 49.25 NS NP 0
6 SHARK Stringer, Hartzell 65-69 50.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 38.53 44.92 5 14
2 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 35.00 29.52 1 20
3 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 32.93 42.04 1 20
4 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 30.00 24.24 4 15
5 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 30.88 31.48 5 14
6 SPM Bogue, Sherri 55-59 34.37 31.15 5 14
7 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 35.00 31.95 9 9
8 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 39.08 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC14 Ault, Mary 55-59 30.00 NS NP 0
2 GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 35-39 27.41 32.85 4 15
3 T2NM Zencka, Denise 45-49 25.00 19.62 3 16
4 GSC Campbell-Thompson, Martha 65-69 25.00 NS NP 0
5 SLAP Rohrs, Judy 60-64 25.00 21.80 7 12
6 GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 25.11 32.26 3 16
7 SCHH Coughlin, Barbara 75-79 28.00 24.81 1 20
8 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 30.00 28.71 4 15

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 23.34 22.04 3 16
2 CVMM Boosin, Cindie 35-39 23.00 16.27 1 20
3 SFTL Henley, Cynthia 60-64 22.03 21.27 4 15
4 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 20.72 20.27 2 17
5 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 60-64 21.50 21.35 5 14
6 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 22.03 21.49 6 13
7 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 23.12 23.27 3 16
8 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 23.66 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 20.34 21.89 8 11
2 HCTY Padgett, Jo Anna 35-39 20.00 19.10 2 17
3 SFTL Falcigno, Pamela 60-64 19.20 16.87 1 20
4 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 17.50 16.24 1 20
5 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 19.00 17.26 1 20
6 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 19.76 17.84 2 17
7 CONN Matarese, Christine 40-44 20.00 17.56 2 17
8 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 20.50 18.27 3 16

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 17.09 18.01 2 17
2 GOLD Taback, Megyn 45-49 17.00 16.55 2 17
3 YCFM Lind, Celeste 60-64 16.00 NS NP 0
4 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 15.44 14.81 1 20
5 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 55-59 15.74 17.23 2 17
6 SPM Falcone, Marina 30-34 16.99 13.70 1 20
7 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 17.00 15.50 1 20
8 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 17.23 15.21 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home