2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 105 Women 25 M Breast
40 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 50.75 1:03.14 6 13
2 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 45.00 32.98 5 14
3 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 42.77 46.07 6 12.5
4 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 32.88 33.02 5 14
5 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 39.81 46.41 1 20
6 SHARK Stringer, Hartzell 65-69 45.00 28.50 5 14
7 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 45.00 29.21 4 14.5
8 TYSM Melone, MaryJo 65-69 52.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 30.33 1:03.14 1 20
2 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 28.60 32.98 1 20
3 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 27.85 46.07 6 12.5
4 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 27.00 25.82 4 15
5 SLAP Rohrs, Judy 60-64 27.00 46.41 8 11
6 GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 28.11 28.50 3 16
7 UC14 Ault, Mary 55-59 30.00 29.21 4 14.5
8 T2NM Zencka, Denise 45-49 32.00 23.21 3 16

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 26.39 29.93 6 13
2 NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 25.44 23.87 2 17
3 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 25.08 24.92 3 16
4 HCTY Friddle, Taylor 30-34 24.00 22.96 1 20
5 CVMM Boosin, Cindie 35-39 25.00 24.28 2 17
6 GOLD Santiago, Victoria 18-24 25.11 28.45 1 20
7 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 25.86 25.99 4 15
8 SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 26.68 26.63 4 15

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 23.49 NS NP 0
2 SFTL Henley, Cynthia 60-64 22.60 22.37 2 17
3 CONN Matarese, Christine 40-44 22.00 19.90 2 17
4 AQNT Givler, Ingrid 55-59 21.30 19.57 1 20
5 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 21.62 19.46 1 20
6 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 60-64 22.59 23.69 3 16
7 HCTY Padgett, Jo Anna 35-39 23.00 21.90 1 20
8 SHARK Guins, Ann 65-69 24.00 22.45 1 20

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 20.50 19.96 1 20
2 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 19.45 20.18 2 17
3 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 55-59 18.79 20.93 3 16
4 MWA Puertas, Kenia 40-44 17.39 NS NP 0
5 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 18.42 17.94 1 20
6 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 19.00 18.50 1 20
7 GOLD Taback, Megyn 45-49 20.00 19.53 2 17
8 SHARK Groselle, Laura 55-59 21.00 19.83 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home