Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LOCO | Colyer, Bob | 80-84 | 2:15.20 | NS | NP | 0 |
4 | BDO | Messineo, Doug | 75-79 | 2:04.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | NCMS | Miller, Jamie | 65-69 | 2:06.55 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | UTAH | Treiman, Gerald | 55-59 | 3:29.76 | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AWLM | Reisert, David | 18-24 | 2:00.00 | 2:09.17 | 4 | 15 |
2 | SFTL | Cox, Raymond | 40-44 | 1:45.45 | 1:41.18 | 2 | 17 |
3 | AWLM | Jones, Matt | 25-29 | 1:42.82 | 1:36.15 | 3 | 16 |
4 | AWLM | Milman, Dennis | 18-24 | 1:13.48 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | GOLD | Vila, Peter | 25-29 | 1:34.45 | 1:38.28 | 4 | 15 |
6 | YCFM | Iselin, Christian | 75-79 | 1:45.00 | 1:48.10 | 1 | 20 |
7 | GAJA | Zeigler, John | 70-74 | 1:46.98 | 2:05.61 | 1 | 20 |
8 | HLJ | Byron, John | 60-64 | 2:00.00 | 1:54.75 | 1 | 20 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPM | Zabel, Michael | 55-59 | 1:30.00 | 1:30.50 | 4 | 15 |
2 | PBM | Heacock, Robert | 70-74 | 1:25.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | NAUT | Wodaferew, Daniel | 18-24 | 1:17.06 | 1:13.68 | 2 | 17 |
4 | WM | Burkhardt, Martin | 55-59 | 1:32.67 | 1:27.10 | 3 | 16 |
5 | NCMS | Rubacky, Mark | 50-54 | 1:16.36 | 1:16.43 | 2 | 17 |
6 | SPM | Davis, Kern | 65-69 | 1:19.00 | 1:15.89 | 2 | 17 |
7 | AWLM | Douglas, Opio | 18-24 | 1:27.04 | 1:24.81 | 3 | 16 |
8 | GOLD | Miyares, Andres | 35-39 | 1:32.44 | 1:34.55 | 2 | 17 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NCMS | Klein, Jonathan | 60-64 | 1:12.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | MINN | Young, Robert | 55-59 | 1:09.56 | 1:09.50 | 2 | 17 |
3 | GOLD | Greve, Jesse | 25-29 | 1:09.32 | 1:11.77 | 2 | 17 |
4 | SPM | Herman, Eric | 45-49 | 1:07.90 | 1:11.72 | 3 | 16 |
5 | SHARK | Groselle, Jack | 65-69 | 1:08.35 | 1:06.57 | 1 | 20 |
6 | YCFM | Hynes, Brodie | 45-49 | 1:09.33 | 1:10.89 | 2 | 17 |
7 | CVMM | Boosin, Michael | 50-54 | 1:12.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | TBAM | Cue, Juan | 60-64 | 1:12.50 | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSC | Fuller, David | 45-49 | 1:07.19 | 1:07.41 | 1 | 20 |
2 | MWA | Mendes, Rodrigo | 40-44 | 1:04.00 | 1:03.37 | 1 | 20 |
3 | PBM | Lotano, Daniel | 35-39 | 1:00.94 | 58.73 | 1 | 20 |
4 | MWA | Parra, Francisco | 25-29 | 56.50 | 1:00.07 | 1 | 20 |
5 | SFTL | Johnson, Sulemani | 18-24 | 1:00.30 | 1:06.02 | 1 | 20 |
6 | SYN | Tatterson, Bryan | 55-59 | 1:01.50 | 1:00.13 | 1 | 20 |
7 | YCFM | Kroupa, Andy | 50-54 | 1:04.95 | 1:05.56 | 1 | 20 |
8 | NCMS | Sanchez, Greg | 60-64 | 1:07.56 | NS | NP | 0 |