2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

Event 315 Women 200 M IM
39 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
HAFL Taylor, Sharon 30-34 2:47.89 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 7:20.17 7:38.22 1 20
3 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 6:02.92 5:42.43 1 20
4 SPM Cullen, Beth 50-54 4:46.04 5:05.95 5 14
5 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 4:51.08 4:30.98 5 14
6 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 6:30.16 6:49.68 1 20
7 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 7:42.23 8:14.98 2 17

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 4:13.11 4:27.73 5 14
2 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 4:08.20 NS NP 0
3 NAUT Grant, Gina 18-24 3:50.86 3:52.83 1 20
4 SFTL Henley, Cynthia 60-64 3:41.29 3:41.03 3 16
5 SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 3:45.00 3:32.30 2 17
6 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 3:58.00 4:05.78 4 15
7 SHARK Mitchell, Carol 70-74 4:11.22 NS NP 0
8 YCFM Dennis, Martha 65-69 4:32.45 4:37.05 1 20

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 3:30.00 3:17.21 1 20
2 YCFM Trusty, Cory 40-44 3:22.12 3:15.39 2 17
3 PBM Wenzel, Chris 60-64 3:20.99 NS NP 0
4 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 3:15.77 NS NP 0
5 SPM Swoch, Sarah 30-34 3:18.73 3:09.78 2 17
6 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 65-69 3:21.00 NS NP 0
7 CONN Matarese, Christine 40-44 3:23.68 NS NP 0
8 SPM Harrelson, Jo Ann 60-64 3:39.11 3:42.14 4 15

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 3:06.00 NS NP 0
2 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 3:01.00 2:38.93 1 20
3 GSC Huber, Stacey 30-34 3:00.00 2:40.52 1 20
4 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 2:59.00 2:54.93 1 20
5 SFTL Averett, Marie 25-29 2:59.77 2:51.83 1 20
6 HAFL LeClair, Dale 50-54 3:00.00 NS NP 0
7 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 3:03.36 3:03.98 3 16
8 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 3:11.77 3:15.04 4 15

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 55-59 2:55.14 3:07.77 2 17
2 WSC Phillips, Lenore 30-34 2:50.30 NS NP 0
3 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 2:49.13 2:53.46 2 17
4 MINN Ridge, Jennifer 50-54 2:43.00 2:38.26 1 20
5 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 2:48.04 2:55.00 2 17
6 STAA Manlandro, Cara Marie 30-34 2:49.70 NS NP 0
7 GSC Condon, Erin 40-44 2:54.90 3:13.79 1 20
8 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 2:58.00 2:55.98 3 16

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home