SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 25 Mixed 200 M Free
81 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
GS Wrenn, Rachel 25-29 3:10.50 NS 0

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GS Villa, Jose 50-54 NT 5:05.70 2 7
2 GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 5:53.50 6:31.45 1 9
3 LOCO Ackerman, Louis 80-84 5:15.03 6:25.75 1 9
4 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 4:47.79 5:28.35 2 7
5 GAJA Stolz, Irwin 90-94 5:10.00 5:02.14 1 9
6 UC45 Brock, Thompson 45-49 5:30.30 4:00.05 3 6
7 GS DeMere, Susan 60-64 NT NS NP 0
8 GS Merriwether, Kim 45-49 NT 3:28.77 5 4

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GS Knowles, Kristin 40-44 4:33.00 4:43.69 4 5
2 GAJA Newell, Sally 80-84 4:24.71 4:22.89 1 9
3 LOCO Johnson, Briana 50-54 4:08.94 NS NP 0
4 GAJA Chuven, Herb 80-84 3:58.04 NS NP 0
5 PALM Fetchen, Paige 18-24 4:00.00 3:11.97 2 7
6 GS St. Amant, Monte 45-49 4:16.15 4:06.96 4 5
7 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 4:31.52 4:22.49 4 5
8 LOCO Thomas, Wallace 70-74 4:44.38 5:37.55 5 4

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GS Robertson, William 80-84 3:54.00 NS NP 0
2 LOCO Miller, David 75-79 3:50.00 3:41.09 1 9
3 GS Barber, Barbara 65-69 3:44.40 3:47.74 1 9
4 SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 3:32.73 3:39.98 4 5
5 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 3:40.00 3:44.73 3 6
6 AWLM Beem, David 18-24 3:49.36 3:31.16 3 6
7 SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 3:51.46 NS NP 0
8 NASH Kendrick, Anne 65-69 3:55.00 3:58.48 2 7

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 3:30.00 2:58.15 1 9
2 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 3:27.08 NS NP 0
3 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 3:19.07 3:26.08 4 5
4 GAJA Delair, Stan 70-74 3:15.00 3:27.83 3 6
5 SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 3:17.00 3:30.21 2 7
6 PALM Seif, Gretchen 45-49 3:24.47 3:25.68 3 6
7 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 3:27.14 NS NP 0
8 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 3:30.00 3:38.87 3 6

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC55 Lance, Robert 60-64 3:09.00 3:10.63 2 7
2 NCMS Pillmore, Bill 70-74 3:07.00 3:06.86 2 7
3 LOCO Yates, Kevin 70-74 3:05.00 3:05.70 1 9
4 PALM Beeman, Alexander 30-34 2:58.59 3:05.40 2 7
5 WCYGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 3:00.00 2:55.19 1 9
6 GS Hebel, Janice 60-64 3:06.31 3:03.10 2 7
7 GS Quinn, Cheryl 55-59 3:07.22 3:00.90 4 5
8 PALM Fetchen, Courtney 18-24 3:15.00 2:55.14 1 9

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Northrop, Bill 60-64 2:46.39 2:55.78 1 9
2 NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 2:45.00 2:46.76 2 7
3 WCYGF Minchew, Lauren 30-34 2:43.48 2:36.56 1 9
4 UC21 Tonelli, Marlena 30-34 2:40.00 NS NP 0
5 PALM Shaw, Brenda 50-54 2:42.98 2:53.24 3 6
6 PALM Zazella, Jamie 40-44 2:45.00 2:47.95 2 7
7 GSMS Weber, Gregory 65-69 2:45.93 NS NP 0
8 GS Schneidet, Sebastian 35-39 2:55.01 3:20.23 2 7

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Betenbaugh, David 40-44 2:40.00 2:31.34 2 7
2 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 2:39.41 2:44.96 2 7
3 PALM Gardner, Mary (Maggie) 25-29 2:37.00 2:42.36 1 9
4 GAJA Chinn, Sarah 35-39 2:35.00 2:35.84 1 9
5 LOCO Johnson, Tanner 18-24 2:36.10 NS NP 0
6 GS Carpenter, Michelle 40-44 2:37.55 2:52.90 3 6
7 GS Ewell, William 65-69 2:40.00 2:50.76 1 9
8 PALM Holland, Anna 35-39 2:40.00 2:37.77 2 7

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AWJ Countryman, Marianne 55-59 2:32.99 2:33.66 2 7
2 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 2:32.50 NS NP 0
3 GAJA Hurst, Kim 50-54 2:29.71 2:32.97 1 9
4 PALM LeMoine, Benjamin 35-39 2:26.70 2:20.32 1 9
5 PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 2:26.98 2:32.69 1 9
6 NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 2:31.82 NS NP 0
7 GS Moore, Carolyn 55-59 2:32.84 2:49.31 3 6
8 UC55 Donahue, Meghan 30-34 2:33.50 2:53.75 2 7

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Ekman, Evan 55-59 2:25.00 3:21.63 2 7
2 PALM Bruce, Stacey 45-49 2:24.01 2:23.06 1 9
3 NCMS Gendzel, Leonardo 40-44 2:22.26 2:18.97 1 9
4 PALM Cook, Andy 55-59 2:20.00 2:15.69 1 9
5 NCMS Denison, Paul 60-64 2:20.35 NS NP 0
6 NCMS Moore, John 55-59 2:23.16 NS NP 0
7 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 2:24.79 NS NP 0
8 PALM Elias, Maria 55-59 2:25.40 2:29.66 1 9

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Walter, Joseph 45-49 2:18.94 NS NP 0
2 GS Geiger, Oliver 25-29 2:16.00 NS NP 0
3 NCMS Andersen, Morten 45-49 2:12.58 2:13.68 1 9
4 UC55 Iovanovich, Igor 30-34 2:00.20 2:02.41 1 9
5 PALM Rieder, David 25-29 2:06.99 2:12.27 1 9
6 GS Secoy, James 45-49 2:15.00 2:24.03 2 7
7 GS Kothe, Mark 50-54 2:17.20 NS NP 0
8 NCMS Moran, Marty 50-54 2:20.00 NS NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home