SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 13 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 100 M Free
104 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1693 Bricken, Susan 75-79 1:46.00 NS 0
NCMS Goldstein, Lloyd 18-24 1:02.00 NS 0
NCMS Lee, Lawrence 50-54 58.70 NS 0
GS Williams, Kim 40-44 1:27.31 NS 0

Heat 1 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 NCMS Boyce, Logan 18-24 NT 1:11.17 2 7
4 UC45 Snyder, Dan 35-39 NT 59.44 1 9
5 NCMS Jackson, Lindsey 25-29 NT 1:17.43 1 9

Heat 2 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GS Villa, Jose 50-54 NT 2:29.11 6 3
2 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 3:00.00 58.44 1 9
3 GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 2:31.71 2:59.64 1 9
4 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 2:16.48 2:33.52 3 6
5 GS Stuck, William 60-64 2:30.00 1:45.39 5 4
6 SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 70-74 2:45.00 2:11.13 2 7
7 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 NT 1:20.20 1 9
8 GS Schuman, Julia 35-39 NT NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GS Durovchic, Fran 65-69 2:15.00 2:10.46 5 4
2 LOCO Ackerman, Louis 80-84 2:08.96 2:28.60 2 7
3 LOCO Thomas, Wallace 70-74 2:01.17 2:16.52 3 6
4 GS Knowles, Kristin 40-44 2:00.00 2:14.78 5 4
5 GS Elliott, Kacky 80-84 2:00.42 2:06.16 2 7
6 GAJA Newell, Sally 80-84 2:05.51 2:01.70 1 9
7 GAJA Stolz, Irwin 90-94 2:15.00 2:27.29 2 7
8 UC45 Brock, Thompson 45-49 2:15.00 1:49.46 4 5

Heat 4 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GS Byer, Allan 65-69 1:57.64 NS NP 0
2 GAJA Woods, Albert 90-94 1:50.42 2:25.35 1 9
3 GAJA Chuven, Herb 80-84 1:45.51 NS NP 0
4 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 1:44.40 1:50.76 5 4
5 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 1:45.00 1:34.58 4 5
6 NASH Kendrick, Anne 65-69 1:50.02 1:50.52 4 5
7 AMS Roark, Frances 70-74 1:51.53 1:53.41 1 9
8 LOCO Johnson, Briana 50-54 1:57.76 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GS Barber, Barbara 65-69 1:41.68 1:45.35 3 6
2 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 1:40.00 1:38.61 4 5
3 LOCO Johnson, Clyde (Butch) 55-59 1:38.07 NS NP 0
4 PALM Seif, Gretchen 45-49 1:35.54 1:33.86 3 6
5 LOCO Miller, David 75-79 1:38.00 1:30.98 1 9
6 PALM Northrop, Lisabeth 60-64 1:39.52 1:36.02 3 6
7 GS Bleasdale, Donald 55-59 1:40.49 1:42.11 2 7
8 GS Robertson, William 80-84 1:44.00 1:53.11 1 9

Heat 6 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AWLM Beem, David 18-24 1:33.37 1:35.52 3 6
2 NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 1:30.92 NS NP 0
3 PALM Sidletsky, Marlis 40-44 1:28.18 1:30.04 3 6
4 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 1:27.80 1:36.32 2 7
5 PALM Beeman, Alexander 30-34 1:28.04 1:28.32 4 5
6 WCYGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 1:30.00 1:24.37 5 4
7 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 1:31.76 1:35.27 4 5
8 SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 1:34.02 1:38.73 2 7

Heat 7 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LOCO Korsedal, Susan 65-69 1:25.15 1:29.27 1 9
2 SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 1:24.90 1:24.32 3 6
3 GS Hebel, Janice 60-64 1:23.02 1:26.21 2 7
4 GS Quinn, Cheryl 55-59 1:22.14 1:20.96 4 5
5 UC55 Lance, Robert 60-64 1:23.00 1:25.22 4 5
6 LOCO Yates, Kevin 70-74 1:24.00 1:23.41 1 9
7 PALM Kasperski, Katriel 18-24 1:24.99 1:20.58 2 7
8 UC13 Smith, Jen 40-44 1:26.27 1:31.98 4 5

Heat 8 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Fetchen, Courtney 18-24 1:20.00 1:18.09 1 9
2 AWJ Rossi, Leann 50-54 1:17.39 1:17.67 4 5
3 GS Smith, Nicole 35-39 1:16.55 1:18.49 1 9
4 UC21 Tonelli, Marlena 30-34 1:15.00 NS NP 0
5 PALM Beardmore, Roger 65-69 1:16.39 1:19.36 2 7
6 NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 1:17.00 NS NP 0
7 PALM De Herder, Elizabeth 60-64 1:19.57 NS NP 0
8 PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 50-54 1:21.17 1:13.39 2 7

Heat 9 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Vestal, Neal 65-69 1:15.00 NS NP 0
2 PALM Shaw, Brenda 50-54 1:12.85 1:17.42 3 6
3 WCYGF Minchew, Lauren 30-34 1:12.00 1:11.35 1 9
4 GAJA Hurst, Kim 50-54 1:10.42 1:11.81 1 9
5 NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 1:10.85 1:13.06 2 7
6 VMST Kellinger, Jenny 55-59 1:12.00 1:15.62 3 6
7 PALM Northrop, Bill 60-64 1:14.14 1:16.07 3 6
8 UC55 Iovanovich, Courtney 30-34 1:15.00 1:19.95 2 7

Heat 10 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GS Moore, Carolyn 55-59 1:10.00 1:15.03 2 7
2 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 1:09.39 NS 0
2 PALM Elias, Maria 55-59 NT 1:10.80 1 9
3 NCMS Robling, Steve 45-49 1:08.00 NS NP 0
4 PALM Bruce, Stacey 45-49 1:07.02 1:06.27 1 9
5 GS Dietrich, Jeff 25-29 1:08.00 1:06.33 2 7
6 PALM Zazella, Jamie 40-44 1:09.00 1:08.65 2 7
7 GS Read, Jack 50-54 1:10.00 1:09.87 4 5
8 GSMS Weber, Gregory 65-69 1:10.28 1:16.10 1 9

Heat 11 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Shake, Joe 60-64 1:05.84 1:09.56 2 7
2 PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 1:05.00 1:03.18 1 9
3 NCMS Moore, John 55-59 1:04.80 NS NP 0
4 GS Decker, John 45-49 1:04.15 1:05.56 2 7
5 PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 1:04.52 1:06.88 1 9
6 NCMS Hall, Seth 35-39 1:05.00 1:02.04 3 6
7 GS Kane, Robert 30-34 1:05.66 1:04.32 2 7
8 NCMS Uhl, Alicia 40-44 1:06.98 NS NP 0

Heat 12 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Thaler, Daniel 30-34 1:03.25 1:06.80 3 6
2 NCMS Denison, Paul 60-64 1:02.95 NS NP 0
3 AWJ Lotan, Eran 45-49 1:02.27 1:05.98 3 6
4 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 1:01.56 1:02.26 4 5
5 PALM LeMoine, Benjamin 35-39 1:01.75 1:01.86 2 7
6 NCMS Gendzel, Leonardo 40-44 1:02.52 1:02.08 2 7
7 PALM Cook, Andy 55-59 1:03.00 1:01.79 1 9
8 NCMS Moran, Marty 50-54 1:04.00 1:03.50 3 6

Heat 13 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GS Seifried, William 18-24 1:00.50 1:04.10 1 9
2 PALM Ekman, Evan 55-59 59.80 NS NP 0
3 PALM Rieder, David 25-29 56.98 1:01.09 1 9
4 UC55 Iovanovich, Igor 30-34 53.21 54.01 1 9
5 GS Cuadros, Lucas 18-24 54.00 NS NP 0
6 GS Kothe, Mark 50-54 58.90 1:00.19 2 7
7 UC55 Charcalla, Randy 40-44 1:00.36 1:01.59 1 9
8 GS Secoy, James 45-49 1:01.00 1:05.03 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home