SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 200 M IM
64 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
GS Wrenn, Rachel 25-29 3:17.50 NS 0
LOCO Richardson, Laura 60-64 4:56.24 NS 0

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LOCO Carroll, Jim 75-79 6:30.00 4:00.84 1 9
3 NASH Kendrick, Anne 65-69 4:55.64 4:55.27 2 7
4 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 4:51.00 4:14.86 1 9
5 SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 4:53.71 NS NP 0
6 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 5:00.00 2:33.34 1 9
7 CONN King, Sarah 35-39 6:30.00 6:10.47 4 5

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 4:28.08 4:57.00 4 5
2 LOCO Johnson, Clyde (Butch) 55-59 4:03.41 NS NP 0
3 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 4:00.00 3:17.25 4 5
4 UC55 Lance, Robert 60-64 3:48.00 3:47.00 2 7
5 PALM Sidletsky, Marlis 40-44 3:48.26 3:42.70 2 7
6 GAJA Hutto, Joe 65-69 4:03.35 4:07.84 3 6
7 GS Bleasdale, Donald 55-59 4:20.61 4:22.36 3 6
8 GS Panayotoff, Kristi 70-74 4:30.72 4:32.32 1 9

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LOCO Korsedal, Susan 65-69 3:45.13 3:52.90 1 9
2 BUMS Cothren, Jack 70-74 3:30.00 NS NP 9
3 PALM Beardmore, Roger 65-69 3:27.00 3:35.43 2 7
4 PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 50-54 3:24.90 3:05.75 3 6
5 UC13 Hanvey, Kris 55-59 3:25.00 NS NP 0
6 WCYGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 3:30.00 3:27.85 3 6
7 GSMS Updyke, Lisa 55-59 3:40.00 3:46.04 4 5
8 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 3:45.99 4:13.28 1 7

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Northrop, Bill 60-64 3:22.00 3:26.13 1 9
2 UC55 Iovanovich, Courtney 30-34 3:10.00 3:10.12 3 6
3 UC21 Tonelli, Marlena 30-34 3:05.00 NS NP 0
4 PALM Zazella, Jamie 40-44 3:03.38 2:57.42 1 9
5 GAJA Chinn, Sarah 35-39 3:04.00 2:58.72 2 7
6 GS Dietrich, Jeff 25-29 3:09.00 2:52.42 2 7
7 SCHH Koepp, Amy 45-49 3:18.00 3:13.94 2 7
8 PALM Kasperski, Katriel 18-24 3:23.99 3:30.71 2 7

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Burkholder, Kirby 55-59 3:00.41 3:17.04 2 7
2 PALM Holland, Anna 35-39 3:00.00 3:00.70 3 6
3 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 40-44 2:59.99 3:13.80 3 6
4 PALM Elias, Maria 55-59 2:56.45 2:57.71 1 9
5 GS Cooper, Kenneth 50-54 2:59.00 2:44.86 2 7
6 NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 3:00.00 3:00.33 2 7
7 WCYGF Minchew, Lauren 30-34 3:00.34 2:58.47 2 7
8 GAJA Hurst, Kim 50-54 3:03.02 3:00.12 1 9

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GS Moore, Carolyn 55-59 2:55.02 2:59.08 2 7
2 NCMS Uhl, Alicia 40-44 2:51.51 NS NP 0
3 PALM Vogler, Terry 45-49 2:46.05 2:53.56 4 5
4 NCMS Robling, Steve 45-49 2:45.00 NS NP 0
5 NCMS Hall, Seth 35-39 2:45.00 2:43.93 3 6
6 NCMS Moore, John 55-59 2:50.00 NS NP 0
7 PALM Bruce, Stacey 45-49 2:53.86 2:41.09 1 9
8 AWJ Countryman, Marianne 55-59 2:55.99 2:59.95 3 6

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LOCO Johnson, Tanner 18-24 2:43.56 NS NP 0
2 PALM Betenbaugh, David 40-44 2:41.83 2:41.26 2 7
3 PALM Scoggins, Olivia 18-24 2:40.00 3:07.84 1 9
4 ART Chan, Amos 18-24 2:39.47 2:50.28 2 7
5 NCMS Holland, Irish 35-39 2:40.00 2:41.22 1 9
6 NCMS Smith, Stratton 55-59 2:41.30 2:42.25 1 9
7 NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 2:43.00 2:38.37 2 7
8 NCMS Vestal, Neal 65-69 2:44.41 2:56.46 1 9

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GS Decker, John 45-49 2:36.00 2:39.50 3 6
2 UC45 Snyder, Dan 35-39 2:31.28 2:33.15 1 9
3 PALM Sites, Tyler 25-29 2:27.98 2:36.19 1 9
4 NCMS Griffin, Jay 40-44 2:25.00 2:27.27 1 9
5 NCMS Andersen, Morten 45-49 2:26.93 2:28.06 1 9
6 GS Seifried, William 18-24 2:28.61 2:42.19 1 9
7 PALM Ballard, Jessica 30-34 2:33.58 2:39.46 1 9
8 PALM LeMoine, Benjamin 35-39 2:39.05 2:41.75 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home