Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOCO | Richardson, Laura | 60-64 | 8:40.78 | NS | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NCMS | Holland, Irish | 35-39 | 5:00.00 | 5:22.82 | 2 | 7 |
2 | UC55 | Iovanovich, Igor | 30-34 | 4:53.00 | 5:21.25 | 1 | 9 |
3 | PALM | Malik, Michael | 35-39 | 4:48.32 | 5:29.38 | 2 | 7 |
4 | PALM | Rieder, David | 25-29 | 4:20.97 | 4:40.31 | 1 | 9 |
5 | GS | Secoy, James | 45-49 | 4:48.00 | 4:57.74 | 1 | 9 |
6 | NCMS | Andersen, Morten | 45-49 | 4:52.50 | NS | NP | 0 |
7 | PALM | Cook, Andy | 55-59 | 4:55.00 | 4:59.38 | 1 | 9 |
8 | GAJA | Hurst, Kim | 50-54 | 5:00.00 | 5:21.00 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALM | Shaw, Brenda | 50-54 | 5:25.75 | NS | NP | 0 |
2 | PALM | Shake, Joe | 60-64 | 5:22.00 | 5:33.07 | 2 | 7 |
3 | PALM | Elias, Maria | 55-59 | 5:04.62 | 5:14.55 | 1 | 9 |
4 | NCMS | Moran, Marty | 50-54 | 5:00.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | NCMS | Smith, Stratton | 55-59 | 5:02.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | AWJ | Countryman, Marianne | 55-59 | 5:15.77 | 5:17.82 | 2 | 7 |
7 | GAJA | Chinn, Sarah | 35-39 | 5:24.00 | 5:21.73 | 1 | 9 |
8 | NCMS | Hall, Seth | 35-39 | 5:30.00 | 5:17.96 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1776 | Hiltabiddle, Steve | 50-54 | 6:00.00 | 5:56.23 | 1 | 9 |
2 | GS | Ewell, William | 65-69 | 6:00.00 | 6:13.42 | 1 | 9 |
3 | PALM | Wilson, Jamie | 50-54 | 5:49.87 | 5:56.03 | 3 | 6 |
4 | WCYGF | Minchew, Lauren | 30-34 | 5:32.87 | 5:32.55 | 1 | 9 |
5 | PALM | Vogler, Terry | 45-49 | 5:32.88 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | PALM | Holland, Anna | 35-39 | 5:55.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
7 | WCYGF | Rogers, Mark | 50-54 | 6:00.00 | 6:10.25 | 2 | 7 |
8 | PALM | Hallman-Kenner, Cathy | 50-54 | 6:07.60 | 5:47.74 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Schneidet, Sebastian | 35-39 | 6:50.15 | 7:19.28 | 3 | 6 |
2 | NCMS | Pillmore, Bill | 70-74 | 6:40.00 | 6:33.78 | 3 | 6 |
3 | LOCO | Yates, Kevin | 70-74 | 6:25.00 | 6:31.98 | 2 | 7 |
4 | GS | Hebel, Janice | 60-64 | 6:12.59 | 6:23.90 | 1 | 9 |
5 | PALM | Beeman, Alexander | 30-34 | 6:20.00 | 6:30.94 | 2 | 7 |
6 | BUMS | Cothren, Jack | 70-74 | 6:30.00 | 6:29.53 | 1 | 9 |
7 | GS | Quinn, Cheryl | 55-59 | 6:45.33 | 6:35.78 | 3 | 6 |
8 | GAJA | Delair, Stan | 70-74 | 7:00.00 | 7:14.24 | 4 | 5 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHH | Gordon, Pete | 70-74 | 7:40.84 | 7:56.75 | 5 | 4 |
2 | NCMS | Holtz, Fred | 55-59 | 7:30.00 | 6:56.75 | 2 | 7 |
3 | SCHH | Germeraad, Gary | 65-69 | 7:16.69 | 7:35.44 | 4 | 5 |
4 | LOCO | Hoffmann, Peter | 65-69 | 7:01.71 | 6:53.28 | 2 | 7 |
5 | PALM | Seif, Gretchen | 45-49 | 7:05.45 | 7:07.97 | 1 | 9 |
6 | GAJA | Hutto, Joe | 65-69 | 7:17.95 | 7:26.46 | 3 | 6 |
7 | GAJA | Zeigler, John | 70-74 | 7:35.16 | 8:45.09 | 6 | 3 |
8 | GS | Panayotoff, Kristi | 70-74 | 8:39.10 | 8:59.77 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Merriwether, Kim | 45-49 | NT | 7:09.25 | 2 | 7 |
2 | GAJA | Stolz, Irwin | 90-94 | 11:15.00 | 10:31.45 | 1 | 9 |
3 | PALM | Dyer, Andy | 60-64 | 10:00.00 | 5:17.84 | 1 | 9 |
4 | GS | Knowles, Kristin | 40-44 | 9:00.00 | 9:41.67 | 1 | 9 |
5 | LOCO | Thomas, Wallace | 70-74 | 9:51.02 | 12:23.70 | 7 | 2 |
6 | UC45 | Brock, Thompson | 45-49 | 10:30.30 | 8:57.68 | 2 | 7 |
7 | GS | Villa, Jose | 50-54 | NT | 10:54.08 | 3 | 6 |
Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|
GS | DeMere, Susan | 60-64 | NT | NP |
PALM | Bruce, Stacey | 45-49 | 4:55.42 | NP |
NCMS | Walter, Joseph | 45-49 | 4:52.42 | NP |
SCHH | Smith, Cynthia | 65-69 | 7:26.05 | NP |
UC13 | Smith, Jen | 40-44 | 8:30.00 | NP |
UC21 | Tonelli, Marlena | 30-34 | 5:20.00 | NP |
NCMS | Alton, Dale | 60-64 | 7:30.00 | NP |
LOCO | Johnson, Briana | 50-54 | 10:07.81 | NP |
LOCO | Johnson, Clyde (Butch) | 55-59 | 8:42.17 | NP |
LOCO | Johnson, Tanner | 18-24 | 6:17.30 | NP |
NCMS | Moore, John | 55-59 | 5:15.00 | NP |
NCMS | Denison, Paul | 60-64 | 5:18.97 | NP |
NCMS | Dore, Mary | 55-59 | 5:28.70 | NP |
NCMS | Greene, Dana | 50-54 | 7:25.31 | NP |
GSMS | Weber, Gregory | 65-69 | 6:03.86 | NP |
LOCO | Carroll, Jim | 75-79 | 8:32.00 | NP |
GAJA | Chuven, Herb | 80-84 | 8:17.34 | NP |