Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINN | Fine, Gary | 65-69 | 1:36.87 | NS | 0 | ||
WCYGF | Rogers, Mark | 50-54 | 1:30.00 | NS | 0 | ||
LOCO | Richardson, Laura | 60-64 | 2:21.00 | NS | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CONN | King, Sarah | 35-39 | 3:30.00 | 3:41.72 | 3 | 6 |
4 | GAJA | Hutto, Joe | 65-69 | 2:04.87 | 2:02.45 | 2 | 7 |
5 | GS | Panayotoff, Kristi | 70-74 | 2:11.43 | 2:16.76 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHH | Taylor, Ginny | 60-64 | 1:58.00 | 2:02.34 | 1 | 9 |
2 | GAJA | Zeigler, John | 70-74 | 1:51.45 | 2:02.97 | 2 | 7 |
3 | AMS | Roark, Roland | 70-74 | 1:47.48 | 1:52.86 | 1 | 9 |
4 | GAJA | Chinn, Sarah | 35-39 | 1:30.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | PALM | Hallman-Kenner, Cathy | 50-54 | 1:42.36 | 1:28.18 | 2 | 7 |
6 | GS | Quinn, Cheryl | 55-59 | 1:50.85 | 1:53.43 | 3 | 6 |
7 | UC55 | Lance, Robert | 60-64 | 1:54.00 | 1:56.36 | 1 | 9 |
8 | PALM | Schalles, Dwayne | 50-54 | 2:00.00 | NS | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALM | Gardner, Mary (Maggie) | 25-29 | 1:28.00 | 1:20.54 | 1 | 9 |
2 | NCMS | Dore, Mary | 55-59 | 1:27.40 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | GS | Moore, Carolyn | 55-59 | 1:21.35 | 1:23.20 | 1 | 9 |
4 | GSMS | Alderson, Pat | 65-69 | 1:21.23 | 1:27.82 | 1 | 9 |
5 | PALM | Zazella, Jamie | 40-44 | 1:21.32 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | WCYGF | Minchew, Lauren | 30-34 | 1:22.00 | 1:23.40 | 2 | 7 |
7 | LOCO | Johnson, Tanner | 18-24 | 1:27.56 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | GAJA | Hurst, Kim | 50-54 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.52 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Smith, Nicole | 35-39 | 1:19.56 | 1:18.18 | 2 | 7 |
2 | PALM | Thaler, Daniel | 30-34 | 1:17.46 | 1:17.41 | 1 | 9 |
3 | PALM | Ballard, Jessica | 30-34 | 1:16.01 | 1:16.01 | 1 | 9 |
4 | PALM | Scoggins, Olivia | 18-24 | 1:15.00 | 1:25.57 | 1 | 9 |
5 | NCMS | Denison, Paul | 60-64 | 1:15.68 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | NCMS | Uhl, Alicia | 40-44 | 1:16.67 | NS | NP | 0 |
7 | PALM | Elias, Maria | 55-59 | 1:18.99 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | AWJ | Countryman, Marianne | 55-59 | 1:21.00 | 1:23.94 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NCMS | Holland, Irish | 35-39 | 1:12.00 | 1:12.56 | 1 | 9 |
2 | GS | Decker, John | 45-49 | 1:11.00 | 1:12.51 | 2 | 7 |
3 | PALM | LeMoine, Benjamin | 35-39 | 1:09.81 | 1:16.63 | 1 | 9 |
4 | GS | Secoy, James | 45-49 | 1:09.00 | 1:18.27 | 3 | 6 |
5 | PALM | Sites, Tyler | 25-29 | 1:09.75 | 1:10.67 | 2 | 7 |
6 | NCMS | Goldstein, Lloyd | 18-24 | 1:10.50 | NS | NP | 0 |
7 | NCMS | Stump, Karen | 40-44 | 1:11.64 | 1:13.68 | 1 | 9 |
8 | NCMS | Hall, Seth | 35-39 | 1:15.00 | 1:16.99 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALM | Ekman, Evan | 55-59 | 1:06.00 | 1:06.62 | 1 | 9 |
2 | NCMS | Andersen, Morten | 45-49 | 1:03.81 | 1:04.46 | 1 | 9 |
3 | GS | Seifried, William | 18-24 | 1:02.09 | 1:10.37 | 2 | 7 |
4 | GS | Cuadros, Lucas | 18-24 | 55.00 | 1:01.65 | 1 | 9 |
5 | NCMS | Dallamura, Scott | 40-44 | 1:01.60 | NS | NP | 0 |
6 | 1776 | Hiltabiddle, Steve | 50-54 | 1:03.00 | 1:02.96 | 1 | 9 |
7 | PALM | Rieder, David | 25-29 | 1:03.99 | 1:06.40 | 1 | 9 |
8 | NCMS | Moran, Marty | 50-54 | 1:07.00 | NS | NP | 0 |