2019 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Mixed 100 Y Fly
47 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 1:58.79 2:10.45 2 7
3 SNM Todd, Diana 75-79 1:47.00 1:40.96 1 9
4 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 1:45.00 1:39.64 3 6
5 LBG Werner, John 55-59 1:45.01 1:49.95 4 5
6 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 1:49.17 1:55.11 1 9
7 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 2:39.31 2:24.85 1 9

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Batten, Hugh 70-74 1:30.00 NS NP 0
2 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 1:18.99 NS NP 0
3 UCLA Giritlioglu, Ayse Idil 50-54 1:16.50 NS NP 0
4 LBG Gonzalez, Linsay 25-29 1:15.36 1:14.41 2 7
5 MVN Burrola, Amy 25-29 1:15.50 1:12.45 1 9
6 MVN Hayward, David 55-59 1:17.31 NS NP 0
7 GRA Fuller, Lindsay 35-39 1:28.99 1:23.15 2 7
8 WH2O Karlin, Olivia 55-59 1:34.07 1:22.79 1 9

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Hamo, Patrick 35-39 1:13.00 NS NP 0
2 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:12.00 1:13.24 1 9
3 LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 1:10.01 1:06.73 2 7
4 CTSM Chua, Kaynen 18-24 1:05.00 58.80 3 6
5 GRA Grupp, Gregory 25-29 1:05.00 1:01.02 3 6
6 CTSM Torres, James 35-39 1:10.50 NS NP 0
7 NOVA Podmajersky, Tom 55-59 1:12.00 1:08.67 2 7
8 WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 1:13.16 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLA Rector, Joel 35-39 1:05.00 56.94 1 9
2 WCM Wen, Patrick 45-49 1:03.83 1:02.79 1 9
3 ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:02.00 1:06.31 3 6
4 UC33 Magit, Brad 60-64 1:02.00 1:00.91 2 7
5 SCAQ Barion, Christian 30-34 1:02.00 1:01.67 1 9
6 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 1:03.15 NS NP 0
7 UCLA Baker, Grace 18-24 1:04.99 1:15.59 1 9
8 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:05.00 1:03.01 1 9

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:01.45 NS NP 0
2 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 1:01.00 1:02.06 2 7
3 WIND Lewis, Cynthia 40-44 1:00.71 58.68 1 9
4 ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 59.98 57.58 1 9
5 WH2O Manning, James 30-34 59.99 NS NP 0
6 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 1:00.79 NS NP 0
7 UCLA Morales, Tito 60-64 1:01.01 1:00.28 1 9
8 NOVA Tobin, James 50-54 1:01.99 1:03.42 1 9

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 58.54 58.19 1 9
2 LAPS Kelca, Brian 55-59 57.50 59.82 1 9
3 SCAQ Bernard, Damien 30-34 57.00 NS NP 0
4 WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 53.39 51.79 1 9
5 MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 57.00 57.14 2 7
6 WH2O Peterson, Jeffrey 40-44 57.00 NS NP 0
7 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 58.12 1:00.53 2 7
8 SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 59.00 1:00.37 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 59.04 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home