SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 50 Y Breast
56 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RAA Shi, Ruoyao 30-34 1:20.00 54.84 4 5
2 EQX Welsh, Kathy 50-54 1:10.00 NS NP 0
3 LBG Utu, Robyn 55-59 55.81 54.15 2 7
4 GRA Cervantes, Jennifer 25-29 50.89 NS NP 0
5 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 53.25 52.21 1 9
6 MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 55-59 1:00.00 51.03 1 9
7 LBG Jacobus, Anne 65-69 1:10.00 55.72 2 7
8 3FIT Jarrett Sepulveda, Rosalind 70-74 1:26.77 DQ NP 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLA Komar, Kathleen 65-69 48.32 NS NP 0
2 EQX Zacharia, Katerina 50-54 47.74 NS NP 0
3 UC33 Ross, Shannon 35-39 45.00 41.87 1 9
4 EQX Barrera, Adriana 45-49 44.50 40.98 1 9
5 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 45.00 NS NP 0
6 UC33 Case, Bruce 65-69 45.97 43.84 3 6
7 WH2O Salibian, Mossi 50-54 48.00 DQ NP 0
8 SPP Kolesnikoff, Anya 18-24 48.83 47.93 1 9

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 43.00 37.58 4 5
2 WH2O Wong, Irene 30-34 41.40 40.65 2 7
3 SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 40.00 42.11 3 6
4 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 65-69 40.00 38.81 1 9
5 3FIT Fujimoto, Todd 45-49 40.00 39.09 2 7
6 WH2O Sharaf, Joe 30-34 40.57 37.31 2 7
7 LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 42.32 43.09 6 3
8 EQX Wheeler, Thomas 50-54 44.00 40.74 5 4

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CTM Neet, Mallory 25-29 39.61 NS NP 0
2 MVN Hayward, David 55-59 38.87 NS NP 0
3 GRA Piskunova, Olga 25-29 38.00 36.62 2 7
4 CTSM Allaire, John 55-59 37.87 39.99 4 5
5 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 38.00 38.85 3 6
6 UC33 Vernon, James 65-69 38.36 NS NP 0
7 LBG Nelson, Jim 55-59 39.00 39.50 3 6
8 UCLA Smith, Charles 60-64 40.00 39.17 4 5

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 37.25 36.84 2 7
2 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 35.01 35.75 1 9
3 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 34.67 34.57 2 7
4 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 33.73 NS NP 0
5 UC33 Scoggins, Richard 60-64 34.10 35.35 1 9
6 CTSM Poon, Emmett 18-24 35.00 28.85 2 7
7 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 55-59 36.00 34.80 2 7
8 SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 37.40 37.64 1 9

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 32.97 34.01 1 9
2 SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 32.60 31.67 2 7
3 EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 32.00 31.66 2 7
4 EQX Towers, Paul 40-44 31.50 32.73 2 7
5 CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 31.82 32.27 1 9
6 SCAQ Barion, Christian 30-34 32.15 NS NP 0
7 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 32.81 33.63 1 9
8 CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 33.47 33.23 1 9

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 30.56 NS NP 0
2 GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 29.63 30.57 1 9
3 GRA Costigan, Matthew 18-24 26.62 28.38 1 9
4 GRA Alexandrov, Mike 30-34 25.90 25.77 1 9
5 RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 26.14 26.42 1 9
6 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 28.33 29.34 1 9
7 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 30.50 32.10 3 6
8 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 30.58 NS NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home