2019 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 100 Y Breast
57 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
EQX Wheeler, Thomas 50-54 1:35.00 NS 0
NOVA Alva, Olivia 25-29 1:12.55 NS 0

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 4:00.01 1:25.97 3 6
2 LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 2:02.00 2:02.62 1 9
3 MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 55-59 2:00.00 1:51.31 1 9
4 GRA Cervantes, Jennifer 25-29 1:50.00 NS NP 0
5 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 1:55.35 1:52.73 3 6
6 T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 2:00.46 DQ NP 0
7 LBG Lambert, Heather 60-64 2:20.00 1:52.80 2 7

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 1:45.00 1:42.66 3 6
2 SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 1:45.00 1:37.45 3 6
3 MVN Hayward, David 55-59 1:34.91 NS NP 0
4 UC33 Seymour, Richard 50-54 1:30.98 1:27.15 5 4
5 UC33 Case, Bruce 65-69 1:34.25 1:38.86 2 7
6 LBG Stava, Kjell 40-44 1:40.00 1:42.95 3 6
7 MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 1:45.00 1:47.71 2 7
8 SPP Kolesnikoff, Anya 18-24 1:46.81 DQ NP 0

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 1:30.00 NS NP 0
2 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 65-69 1:26.00 1:26.19 1 9
3 CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 1:25.47 1:16.00 1 9
4 WH2O Borman, Zachary 25-29 1:25.00 1:12.67 3 6
5 3FIT Fujimoto, Todd 45-49 1:25.00 1:25.86 2 7
6 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:25.87 1:25.74 1 9
7 WH2O Wong, Irene 30-34 1:27.35 1:25.30 2 7
8 UCLA Smith, Charles 60-64 1:30.00 1:25.64 3 6

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 1:25.00 1:26.43 4 5
2 SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 1:24.50 1:24.06 1 9
3 LBG Berryhill, Hayley 25-29 1:23.04 1:23.49 2 7
4 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 1:20.00 1:13.27 3 6
5 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:22.00 NS NP 0
6 CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 1:23.85 1:21.70 2 7
7 UC33 Nelson, Sara 18-24 1:24.98 1:21.09 1 9
8 CTM Neet, Mallory 25-29 1:25.00 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 1:16.23 NS NP 0
2 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:15.00 1:15.15 1 9
3 UCLA Baker, Grace 18-24 1:14.00 1:22.40 2 7
4 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 1:11.53 1:13.61 1 9
5 GRA Alva, Olivia 25-29 1:12.55 1:13.84 1 9
6 UCLA Morales, Tito 60-64 1:14.51 1:11.27 1 9
7 GRA Grupp, Gregory 25-29 1:15.00 1:08.77 1 9
8 SWM Golden, Philip 50-54 1:18.07 1:12.91 4 5

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 1:10.00 1:10.65 2 7
2 EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 1:10.00 1:10.45 2 7
3 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:09.51 NS NP 0
4 CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 1:08.52 1:10.24 2 7
5 ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 1:09.27 1:08.83 2 7
6 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:09.88 1:09.62 3 6
7 CTSM Poon, Emmett 18-24 1:10.00 1:02.87 1 9
8 WH2O Manning, James 30-34 1:10.11 1:10.36 2 7

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LAPS Kelca, Brian 55-59 1:07.00 1:08.05 1 9
2 MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 1:05.50 1:06.63 2 7
3 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:02.55 1:05.99 1 9
4 GRA Alexandrov, Mike 30-34 55.90 55.77 1 9
5 RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 56.68 57.69 1 9
6 GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 1:04.55 1:06.77 1 9
7 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:06.21 1:07.68 3 6
8 SDSM Strate, Brian 50-54 1:07.38 1:08.23 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home