2019 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Mixed 50 Y Back
50 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Loutre, Mar 25-29 1:40.00 44.24 2 7
2 UC33 Twomey, Mary 60-64 1:10.80 1:03.30 5 4
3 EQX Maldonado, Lorena 65-69 1:00.00 55.38 1 9
4 3FIT Kennedy, Victoria 25-29 55.00 35.38 1 9
5 WH2O Salibian, Mossi 50-54 1:00.00 58.94 5 4
6 LBG Lambert, Heather 60-64 1:00.00 48.30 3 6
7 UC33 Leopold, Lynda 70-74 1:17.02 1:13.58 1 9
8 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 1:54.77 1:17.68 1 9

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 51.72 50.89 1 9
2 EQX Tsao, Ami 60-64 50.00 48.80 4 5
3 LBG Stava, Kjell 40-44 50.00 39.66 2 7
4 UCLA Komar, Kathleen 65-69 46.57 NS NP 0
5 MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 46.66 46.05 1 9
6 UCLA Weidmann, Mark 50-54 50.00 40.90 2 7
7 LBG Werner, John 55-59 50.01 48.24 6 3
8 LBG Utu, Robyn 55-59 55.00 48.17 1 9

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Ross, Shannon 35-39 45.00 39.15 2 7
2 CTSM Allaire, John 55-59 43.44 40.75 5 4
3 AKMS Smith, Paula 60-64 42.12 41.26 2 7
4 CVMM Lamb, Brent 65-69 40.00 NS NP 0
5 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 41.00 38.77 2 7
6 EQX Jones, Rodney 50-54 43.17 42.10 3 6
7 ROSE House, John 75-79 44.63 45.26 1 9
8 WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 45.00 44.03 4 5

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 39.60 38.09 1 9
2 UC33 Scoggins, Richard 60-64 38.17 37.23 1 9
3 UC33 Jimenez, Walter 45-49 35.98 33.59 2 7
4 NOVA Podmajersky, Tom 55-59 35.00 31.68 2 7
5 RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 35.00 34.20 4 5
6 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 36.00 34.86 1 9
7 EQX Barrera, Adriana 45-49 38.59 37.01 3 6
8 UCLA Dodd, Laurie 45-49 40.00 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Ireland, Bill 55-59 33.06 NS NP 0
2 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 32.00 32.98 2 7
3 3FIT Perkins, Nicole 45-49 31.15 31.26 1 9
4 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 30.50 29.83 1 9
5 3FIT Tredennick, Thomas 30-34 31.00 29.22 1 9
6 MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 31.33 31.48 1 9
7 VCM Lucas, James 65-69 32.66 NS NP 0
8 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 55-59 34.00 32.56 3 6

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Konetzki, Alexander 35-39 30.00 30.06 3 6
2 ROSE Ward, Chris 35-39 29.70 29.33 2 7
3 3FIT Tsai, Vince 45-49 29.00 26.68 1 9
4 UCLA Kreuzberger, Bryan 35-39 27.00 27.26 1 9
5 ACUCO Agudelo, Jorge 25-29 28.00 28.28 1 9
6 UC38 Cardinal, Olivia 18-24 29.00 29.14 1 9
7 LAPS Kelca, Brian 55-59 30.00 29.74 1 9
8 SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 30.00 NS NP 0

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
EQX Staggs, Niecia 55-59 55.00 NP
LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 40.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home