SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1650 Y Free
35 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 55-59 41:00.93 38:58.59 1 9
2 UCLA Weidmann, Mark 50-54 32:30.00 29:08.20 3 6
3 MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 29:52.72 28:22.21 1 9
4 LBG Berryhill, Hayley 25-29 28:00.00 22:14.66 1 9
5 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 27:57.51 26:34.31 1 9
6 ROSE Deighton, Joshua 45-49 28:00.00 27:58.74 3 6
7 EQX Church, Mark 50-54 30:34.13 29:07.40 2 7
8 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 35:00.00 21:13.76 1 9

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLA Hein, Wesley 55-59 26:30.00 23:56.67 4 5
2 3FIT Seger, Kerri 35-39 24:00.00 24:25.40 2 7
3 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 22:38.00 22:39.29 3 6
4 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 22:00.00 20:55.50 3 6
5 3FIT Beck, Stephen 35-39 22:00.00 20:41.11 2 7
6 NOVA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 23:00.00 22:16.92 2 7
7 LBG *****Powers, Patricia 60-64 26:29.09 24:44.15 4 5
8 LBG Lambert, Heather 60-64 27:00.00 27:01.62 5 4

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Fuller, Lindsay 35-39 22:00.00 21:58.11 1 9
2 MVN Bae, Alex 18-24 21:26.05 21:35.93 2 7
3 GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 20:00.00 20:50.45 1 9
4 NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 19:10.00 19:04.85 2 7
5 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 60-64 19:55.00 19:57.52 1 9
6 WH2O Mair, Matthew 50-54 20:36.36 20:18.20 1 9
7 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 21:30.00 21:11.16 3 6
8 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 22:00.00 21:03.71 1 9

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 18:56.21 19:23.41 2 7
2 UCLA Dodd, Laurie 45-49 18:45.20 18:26.01 1 9
3 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 18:38.46 19:17.74 2 7
4 UCLA Rogan, Markus 35-39 17:00.00 16:30.30 1 9
5 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 18:18.18 18:15.74 1 9
6 UCLA Shenfeld, Brad 45-49 18:40.90 17:50.90 1 9
7 UCLA Stokes, Michael 55-59 18:55.00 19:01.43 1 9
8 3FIT Tankle, Bernadette 18-24 19:00.00 19:42.58 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CTSM Mo, Ann 35-39 26:00.00 NP
LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 21:25.00 NP
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 55-59 22:30.51 NP

Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home