SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 42 Women 100 Y Fly
43 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SWED Tang, Alexa 30-34 1:11.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 SWED Cohen, Marla 60-64 2:16.30 2:22.94 4 7
5 SWED Kristl, Eileen 45-49 2:02.04 2:00.03 3 8
6 SWED Yutzy, Heather 50-54 2:12.50 2:24.21 4 7

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAM Sypura, Tracy 35-39 NT 1:30.95 3 8
2 NAC Kulak, Marilyn 60-64 1:50.00 1:47.53 3 8
3 ELG Sepulveda, Migdalia 50-54 1:49.42 1:52.96 3 8
4 SWED Albano, Terrie 55-59 1:42.26 1:51.46 3 8
5 SWED McBride, Jennifer 50-54 1:38.00 1:44.44 2 9
6 SWED Wahl, Gretchen 50-54 1:39.79 1:41.22 1 11
7 ELG Perry, Janet 55-59 1:44.34 NS NP 0
8 SWED Logan, Rachel 35-39 1:50.00 1:31.96 4 7
9 SWED Vidales, Nicole 45-49 2:00.96 2:16.40 4 7

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ELG Vogel, Aileen 65-69 1:33.18 1:40.73 2 9
2 SWED Glick, Meredith 40-44 1:29.05 1:36.06 5 6
3 CHSM Bossert-Hartman, Carol 55-59 1:28.93 1:26.73 2 9
4 CHSM Martinez, Andrea 40-44 1:27.38 NS NP 0
5 ELG Cimilluca, Krista 45-49 1:22.06 1:20.76 2 9
6 NAC Lehmann, Heather 45-49 1:25.00 1:08.57 1 11
7 WLAC Shopp, Haley 25-29 1:27.80 1:30.29 6 5
8 PALA Robie, Jane 60-64 1:29.00 1:30.93 1 11
9 NWSC Kerr, Terry 60-64 1:32.00 1:31.10 2 9
10 NWSC Jones, Cynthia 65-69 1:35.99 1:35.88 1 11

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWED Conway, Claire 30-34 1:20.70 1:19.56 2 9
2 EVM Lingner, Heather 40-44 1:14.02 1:10.36 3 8
3 NWSC Howland, Heather 35-39 1:10.99 NS NP 0
4 WLAC Rowland, Emily 25-29 1:10.00 1:08.25 4 7
5 PAWW Butler, Sarah 40-44 1:08.00 1:01.70 1 11
6 UC21 Wu, Willa 18-24 1:10.00 1:03.87 1 11
7 CHSM Mansfield, Lori 25-29 1:10.87 1:08.88 5 6
8 CHSM Jahn, Erin 30-34 1:12.81 1:25.58 3 8
9 CHSM Boulukos, Dana 40-44 1:17.72 1:18.37 4 7
10 ELG Hennessey, Deirdre 35-39 1:22.00 1:24.89 2 9

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMSC Bergman, Abigail 18-24 1:07.43 1:06.19 2 9
2 FF Levine, Nicola 40-44 1:06.00 1:05.12 2 9
3 FF Block, Andrea 55-59 1:05.73 1:06.53 1 11
4 WLAC Golembeski, Keri 25-29 1:03.63 1:03.92 3 8
5 CHSM Holmes, Leigh 25-29 57.42 59.89 1 11
6 NWSC Nolte, Jeanette 25-29 59.49 1:03.17 2 9
7 CHSM Comella, Anna 30-34 1:05.00 1:05.02 1 11
8 JBT Krull, Caitlin 18-24 1:06.00 NS NP 0
9 WLAC Newton, Kelly 35-39 1:06.50 1:05.21 1 11
10 UC16 Kutella, Mckenzie 18-24 1:07.46 1:10.50 3 8

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home