ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30 Women 100 Y IM
96 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SWED Tang, Alexa 30-34 1:14.66 NS 0
UC21 Vega, Bizzy 40-44 1:05.77 NS 0

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 SWED Ceisel, Patrice 65-69 3:00.00 NS NP 0
5 SWED Montes, Jane 60-64 2:41.75 4:09.40 6 5
6 CHSM Schick, Mary 85-89 2:49.94 3:30.10 1 11
7 SAMKM Odonnell, Nancy 70-74 NT DQ NP 0

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NWSC Tichy, Barbara 65-69 2:15.00 2:00.28 3 8
2 WLAC Cohen, Sarah 55-59 2:05.00 1:52.59 11 0
3 NWSC Lee, Nancy 55-59 2:00.00 1:56.36 12 0
4 JBT Hazard, Jennifer 40-44 1:50.00 1:38.11 13 0
5 NAC Kulak, Marilyn 60-64 1:48.00 1:36.67 3 8
6 SWED Yutzy, Heather 50-54 1:49.00 1:49.19 9 2
7 PALA Frank Pazerunas, Sandra 55-59 1:54.00 1:47.78 10 1
8 JBT Pienta, Donna 55-59 2:00.00 DQ NP 0
9 EVM Fodor, Sarah 60-64 2:14.52 2:20.14 5 6
10 SWED Feldman, Ronna 70-74 2:30.00 2:26.26 1 11

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 JBT Marone, Jane 55-59 1:43.40 1:41.87 8 3
2 PALA Smith, Christine 50-54 1:41.32 1:41.41 8 3
3 PALA Scherer, Beth 55-59 1:40.00 1:46.02 9 2
4 EVM Riggs, Anne 55-59 1:38.00 1:30.14 6 5
5 JBT Moreno, Heather 35-39 1:35.92 1:29.92 9 2
6 JBT Orlando, Courtney 40-44 1:36.00 1:38.69 14 0
7 SWED Leber, Renee 25-29 1:38.87 1:39.43 10 1
8 ELG Schneeberger, Jill 60-64 1:41.00 1:37.02 4 7
9 SWED Jillson, Lisa 50-54 1:42.79 1:40.30 7 4
10 ELG Kracen, Cindy 65-69 1:47.75 1:50.03 2 9

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CHSM Cao, Alicia 30-34 1:35.02 1:30.29 8 3
2 JBT Emmrich, Ann 60-64 1:32.07 1:26.88 2 9
3 EVM Gjerde, Elizabeth 40-44 1:30.50 1:27.51 12 0
4 SWED High, Melissa 25-29 1:30.00 1:25.77 8 3
5 MMA Whitney, Julie 45-49 1:28.77 1:26.87 9 2
6 ELG Tharnstrom, Anika 25-29 1:30.00 1:27.27 9 2
7 UC21 Haney, Susan 55-59 1:30.32 1:30.35 7 4
8 SWED McBride, Jennifer 50-54 1:32.00 1:31.11 6 5
9 JBT Marshall, Kathleen 45-49 1:35.00 1:26.43 8 3
10 ELG Perry, Janet 55-59 1:35.25 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NWSC Lince, Danette 45-49 1:28.18 1:26.41 7 4
2 CHSM Bossert-Hartman, Carol 55-59 1:26.87 1:27.59 5 6
3 SWED Logan, Rachel 35-39 1:25.00 1:20.55 6 5
4 CHSM Davis, Jordan 25-29 1:22.00 1:20.48 7 4
5 ELG Hennessey, Deirdre 35-39 1:20.30 1:20.31 5 6
6 SWED Leki-Albano, Natalie 40-44 1:21.93 1:20.87 10 1
7 SWED Balcken, Dianna 35-39 1:22.72 1:24.92 8 3
8 CHSM Martinez, Andrea 40-44 1:26.68 NS NP 0
9 SWED Igoe, Ruth 45-49 1:27.00 1:24.54 6 5
10 ELG Vogel, Aileen 65-69 1:28.43 1:33.59 1 11

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ELG Jensen, Rebecca 40-44 1:20.15 1:23.88 11 0
2 WLAC Eck, Christine 45-49 1:20.00 1:15.08 3 8
3 CHSM Kipphut, Allison 30-34 1:19.63 1:17.79 6 5
4 PALA Robie, Jane 60-64 1:18.95 1:18.36 1 11
5 PAWW Baley, Rebecca 50-54 1:18.64 1:15.74 4 7
6 BAM Kottke, Brenda 50-54 1:18.73 1:14.25 3 8
7 SWED Mernick, Elaine 35-39 1:19.29 1:23.31 7 4
8 ELG Quick, Holly 40-44 1:19.87 1:18.57 9 2
9 NWSC Howland, Heather 35-39 1:20.01 NS NP 0
10 LSPS Hogan, Linda 45-49 1:20.20 1:19.49 5 6

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 JBT Clark, Makenna 18-24 1:17.90 NS NP 0
2 IM Coughlin, Christy 50-54 1:17.20 1:13.53 2 9
3 VALM Hoffer, Amanda 30-34 1:16.33 1:10.53 4 7
4 CHSM Ellison, Kristen 30-34 1:15.63 1:16.16 5 6
5 UC16 Kutella, Mckenzie 18-24 1:15.00 1:12.05 4 7
6 NAC Lehmann, Heather 45-49 1:15.00 1:10.06 1 11
7 MMA Sajn, Catherine 35-39 1:16.16 1:14.71 4 7
8 SWED Tan-Cohen, Madelyn 45-49 1:17.00 1:18.28 4 7
9 CHSM Glover, Daphne 45-49 1:17.88 1:13.12 2 9
10 JBT Graal, Tracy 30-34 1:18.36 1:18.11 7 4

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CENT Smith, Liesl 50-54 1:14.38 1:16.41 5 6
2 EVM Lingner, Heather 40-44 1:13.73 1:11.96 7 4
3 PAWW Penland, Amanda 25-29 1:12.71 1:10.25 5 6
4 WLAC Sheehan, Nichole 40-44 1:12.47 1:08.19 4 7
5 CHSM Lorenz, Kate 40-44 1:12.00 1:10.50 6 5
6 LIB Glenn, Karen 35-39 1:12.46 1:14.39 3 8
7 CMSC Bergman, Abigail 18-24 1:12.64 1:09.35 3 8
8 CHSM Boulukos, Dana 40-44 1:12.95 1:13.12 8 3
9 CMSC Goodridge, Janet 55-59 1:14.00 1:12.22 4 7
10 PALA Pletch, Mary 55-59 1:14.90 1:12.14 3 8

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VALM Williams, Holly 25-29 1:11.22 1:09.84 4 7
2 CHSM Mansfield, Lori 25-29 1:10.83 1:10.33 6 5
3 CHSM Wais, Tracy 35-39 1:10.50 1:11.13 2 9
4 UC21 Walker, Sophia 18-24 1:10.00 1:02.77 1 11
5 FF Block, Andrea 55-59 1:09.33 1:09.93 1 11
6 SWED Pratt, Julia 25-29 1:09.78 1:03.66 1 11
7 UC21 Wu, Willa 18-24 1:10.21 1:08.29 2 9
8 NAC Sands, Liz 50-54 1:10.80 1:10.54 1 11
9 JBT Hoover, Molly 40-44 1:11.00 1:10.22 5 6
10 CHSM Kafka, Heidi 55-59 1:12.00 1:10.85 2 9

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LSPS Achtstatter, Jessica 30-34 1:08.01 1:07.03 3 8
2 FF Levine, Nicola 40-44 1:07.95 1:07.97 3 8
3 CHSM Holmes, Leigh 25-29 1:05.92 1:07.15 3 8
4 CHSM Miller, Anna 30-34 1:03.66 1:01.97 1 11
5 NWSC Nolte, Jeanette 25-29 1:02.01 1:05.33 2 9
6 PAWW Butler, Sarah 40-44 1:03.00 1:02.58 1 11
7 UC21 Vega, Bizzy 40-44 1:05.77 1:05.50 2 9
8 SWED Fishbein, Allison 30-34 1:07.50 1:06.13 2 9
9 JBT Krull, Caitlin 18-24 1:08.00 NS NP 0
10 WLAC Newton, Kelly 35-39 1:08.62 1:07.33 1 11

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home