2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Mixed 50 Y Breast
83 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 SBM Henley, M Elizabeth 75-79 1:40.00 1:31.68 2 9
5 SBM Truesdale, Debi 60-64 1:20.00 NS NP 0
6 SBM Bivens, Karin 75-79 1:25.00 1:11.66 1 11

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMAC Varty, Eulah 80-84 1:15.60 1:07.43 2 9
2 SBM Merritt, Linda 65-69 1:14.11 1:08.03 8 3
3 SBM Tolaro, Gloria 85-89 1:11.01 1:12.25 1 11
4 SBM Kershaw, Leonard 75-79 1:10.00 1:12.39 4 7
5 SBM Wagner, Diane 70-74 1:08.00 1:12.54 2 9
6 SBM Lowry, Ann 60-64 1:10.00 1:04.97 7 4
7 SBM Spiegel, James 70-74 1:10.00 51.28 3 8
8 SCS LaLumiere, Gail 65-69 1:12.00 1:05.74 7 4
9 SBM Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 1:15.00 NS NP 0
10 SBM Peterson, Glen 80-84 1:20.00 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Strebig, Stan 75-79 1:05.53 1:03.23 3 8
2 SBM Fritz, Jack 85-89 1:04.50 1:22.32 1 11
3 SBM Vieth, Lynne 65-69 55.92 54.32 5 6
4 GECKO Stillwell, Mickey 70-74 53.48 52.88 1 11
5 SCS Ellison, Stacie 55-59 51.00 49.41 8 3
6 SCWM Mann, Mary 70-74 51.07 NS NP 0
7 SBM Shea, Peggy 65-69 54.00 54.01 4 7
8 SCS Smith, Laraine 65-69 57.01 58.02 6 5
9 SCS Pester, Roy 65-69 1:05.00 58.79 6 5
10 SBM Pierce, Ted 75-79 1:06.00 58.74 2 9

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TAM Jaffe, Kristin 80-84 50.00 49.99 1 11
2 SCS McClean, Karen 60-64 49.00 47.06 3 8
3 SBM Collins, Molly 60-64 48.35 50.45 6 5
4 SBM Hockett, Alyson 60-64 46.75 45.16 1 11
5 SDM James, Katy 60-64 46.00 45.37 2 9
6 SCA Robinson, Lauren 65-69 46.73 47.25 3 8
7 FAST Ornelas, Jean 65-69 47.05 45.78 2 9
8 SBM Larson, Beth 60-64 48.61 49.14 5 6
9 PRES Borchers, Andrea 60-64 49.28 48.51 4 7
10 SBM Wang, Karen 55-59 50.14 51.37 9 2

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCA Feerer, Jeffrey 65-69 45.44 46.37 5 6
2 SCS Shaw, William 60-64 45.00 49.74 6 5
3 PSCM Creswell Liotta, Brenda 55-59 44.37 44.15 7 4
4 SBM Emahiser, Robert 65-69 44.00 41.28 3 8
5 PSCM Kishi, Glen 60-64 43.00 40.07 5 6
6 SBM Ton, Bill 70-74 43.79 42.79 2 9
7 SDM Altman, Christie 65-69 44.00 44.53 1 11
8 FORD Winter, Larry 70-74 45.00 NS NP 0
9 SBM Wang, Ke 60-64 45.00 34.13 1 11
10 YWSF Johnson, Meaghan 30-34 45.75 46.69 1 11

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Estrada, Toni 25-29 42.00 41.95 1 11
2 MMAC Rexer, Marianne 55-59 41.87 42.80 5 6
3 MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 55-59 41.59 42.90 6 5
4 PRES Bunch, Brigid 55-59 39.93 38.32 2 9
5 ARIZ DeLozier, Anna 55-59 39.84 39.15 3 8
6 YWSF Douglass, Donna 45-49 39.90 40.56 2 9
7 SDM Collins, Theodore 55-59 40.00 36.69 2 9
8 FORD Lewis, Robert 75-79 41.85 40.74 1 11
9 MMAC Mullaney, Amy 55-59 42.00 NS NP 0
10 SBM Vieth, Rick 65-69 42.49 41.62 4 7

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Maynard, Lisa 45-49 39.10 39.64 1 11
2 NMMS Burns, Madison 18-24 38.54 DQ NP 0
3 SDM Ostrander, Bob 60-64 38.15 39.58 4 7
4 PRES Thirtyacre, Jayla 18-24 37.50 38.02 2 9
5 SCS Wiseley, Dale 65-69 37.18 36.97 2 9
6 SBM Martoni, Samantha 55-59 37.47 40.18 4 7
7 GECKO Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 37.51 NS NP 0
8 PSM Lickwala, Holly 40-44 38.52 36.84 1 11
9 NMMS Ginnis, Morgan 18-24 38.62 36.16 1 11
10 PSM Barnes, Brent 50-54 39.61 38.74 3 8

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSCM Liotta, Robert 65-69 36.35 35.90 1 11
2 PSCM McCue, Marika 55-59 36.31 35.34 1 11
3 FORD Hine, Clare 35-39 36.00 34.88 1 11
4 SBM Springer, Douglas 70-74 35.00 34.72 1 11
5 YWSF Ellis, Michael 60-64 34.22 NS NP 0
6 UC48 Blanchard, Douglas 50-54 34.59 34.87 2 9
7 FORD Roth, Barry 60-64 35.50 34.24 2 9
8 FORD Holt, Daniel 55-59 36.25 35.80 1 11
9 UC48 Lesko, John 40-44 36.34 36.43 2 9
10 UC48 Landau, Steve 55-59 36.80 37.71 3 8

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAST Yalung, Patrick 60-64 33.75 34.38 3 8
2 PSCM Gomez, Dave 50-54 32.00 32.60 1 11
3 NMMS Egnaczak, Luke 30-34 30.98 33.38 1 11
4 SDM Windle, Zachary 25-29 30.00 30.94 2 9
5 NMMS Beach, J.P. 18-24 29.54 29.50 1 11
6 MMAC Edgar, Richard 25-29 29.88 29.19 1 11
7 MMAC Beltran, Juan 40-44 30.20 30.42 1 11
8 FORD Johnson, Zachary 25-29 31.50 31.85 3 8
9 UC03 Phung, Jordan 18-24 32.50 30.61 2 9
10 SDM Hill, Laurel 50-54 33.96 33.46 1 11

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home