2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Mixed 100 Y IM
68 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SBM Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 2:20.00 2:14.39 4 7
3 SBM Fritz, Jack 85-89 2:17.76 NS NP 0
4 SBM Takakoshi, Martha 65-69 2:10.00 NS NP 0
5 FORD Winter, Larry 70-74 2:00.00 NS NP 0
6 FORD Surdoval, Nancy 65-69 2:00.00 NS NP 0
7 SBM Pierce, Ted 75-79 2:10.00 1:51.83 1 11
8 MMAC Varty, Eulah 80-84 2:18.10 2:11.23 2 9
9 PSCM Hahm, Martin 75-79 3:22.00 2:15.41 2 9

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Tewksbury, Glenn 85-89 1:57.38 NS NP 0
2 SBM Willer, Steven 60-64 1:55.00 NS NP 0
3 GECKO Stillwell, Mickey 70-74 1:53.93 1:52.23 2 9
4 SBM Moreno, Lyn 70-74 1:50.69 1:52.58 3 8
5 SCWM Mann, Mary 70-74 1:45.97 1:42.25 1 11
6 SCS Nolan, William 80-84 1:49.86 1:47.76 1 11
7 SCS Ellison, Stacie 55-59 1:52.00 1:40.98 8 3
8 SBM Truesdale, Debi 60-64 1:54.47 1:52.27 6 5
9 SBM Wang, Karen 55-59 1:56.52 2:26.71 9 2
10 TAM Jaffe, Kristin 80-84 1:58.00 1:56.99 1 11

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Larson, Beth 60-64 1:43.00 1:36.73 3 8
2 SBM Shea, Peggy 65-69 1:40.00 1:44.28 3 8
3 SCA Robinson, Lauren 65-69 1:34.45 NS NP 0
4 SBM Collins, Molly 60-64 1:33.00 1:37.28 4 7
5 YWSF Johnson, Meaghan 30-34 1:30.83 NS NP 0
6 MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 55-59 1:32.00 1:23.27 3 8
7 PRES Anderson, Jill 60-64 1:33.06 1:33.18 2 9
8 PRES Borchers, Andrea 60-64 1:38.98 1:38.75 5 6
9 SBM Goodman, Corinna 75-79 1:40.37 1:47.53 1 11
10 SBM Spiegel, James 70-74 1:45.00 1:27.20 3 8

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSCM Kishi, Glen 60-64 1:30.00 1:24.84 4 7
2 SBM Polak, Michael 55-59 1:30.00 1:20.25 4 7
3 PSCM Creswell Liotta, Brenda 55-59 1:30.00 1:30.75 6 5
4 SBM Polak, Jeanie 55-59 1:29.21 1:26.74 5 6
5 PSCM McCue, Marika 55-59 1:26.00 1:06.72 1 11
6 SDM Altman, Christie 65-69 1:28.00 1:25.61 1 11
7 SBM Leet, John 70-74 1:29.65 1:30.67 4 7
8 SCS McClean, Karen 60-64 1:30.00 1:29.23 1 11
9 SBM Estrada, Toni 25-29 1:30.00 1:24.57 1 11
10 MMAC Rexer, Marianne 55-59 1:30.54 1:31.12 7 4

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PRES Thompson, Kim 55-59 1:25.00 1:24.58 4 7
2 MMAC Buchanan, Linda 60-64 1:18.26 NS NP 0
3 GECKO Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:16.02 NS NP 0
4 SCS Peters, Earl 65-69 1:15.98 1:12.91 1 11
5 UC48 Lesko, John 40-44 1:13.76 1:12.96 2 9
6 PRES Bunch, Brigid 55-59 1:15.13 1:11.92 2 9
7 SDM Ostrander, Bob 60-64 1:16.00 1:21.93 3 8
8 YWSF Douglass, Donna 45-49 1:17.30 NS NP 0
9 SBM Ton, Bill 70-74 1:21.27 1:20.00 2 9
10 SDM Schmidt, Jonelle 65-69 1:25.00 1:28.72 2 9

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Maynard, Lisa 45-49 1:12.09 1:13.57 1 11
2 FORD Lanning, Bob 55-59 1:12.00 1:13.66 3 8
3 FORD Nelson, Christine 35-39 1:11.59 1:09.57 1 11
4 FAST Yalung, Patrick 60-64 1:10.11 1:10.14 2 9
5 FORD Roth, Barry 60-64 1:08.00 1:07.95 1 11
6 SCA Moorcroft, Kegn 30-34 1:09.22 1:08.19 1 11
7 PRES Thirtyacre, Jayla 18-24 1:11.13 1:11.71 1 11
8 SBM Springer, Douglas 70-74 1:12.00 1:11.41 1 11
9 FORD Hine, Clare 35-39 1:12.00 1:10.08 2 9
10 FORD Holt, Daniel 55-59 1:13.04 1:11.49 2 9

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Hill, Laurel 50-54 1:04.37 1:04.99 1 11
2 NMMS Burns, Madison 18-24 1:03.24 DQ NP 0
3 SDM Windle, Zachary 25-29 1:03.00 1:00.92 1 11
4 WAMS Jaegers, Al 55-59 1:01.80 1:01.18 1 11
5 SDM Schwendinger, Todd 35-39 58.00 57.24 1 11
6 NMMS Egnaczak, Luke 30-34 1:00.23 1:00.53 1 11
7 MMAC Beltran, Juan 40-44 1:03.00 1:00.65 1 11
8 NMMS Beach, J.P. 18-24 1:03.00 59.52 1 11
9 UC03 Phung, Jordan 18-24 1:03.66 59.72 2 9
10 ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 30-34 1:05.44 1:09.19 2 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home