2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 100 Y Breast
55 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SBM Bivens, Karin 75-79 3:00.00 2:33.39 2 9
4 SBM Lowry, Ann 60-64 2:30.00 2:09.30 5 6
5 SBM Wagner, Diane 70-74 2:25.00 2:41.68 1 11
6 SCS LaLumiere, Gail 65-69 2:30.00 NS NP 0
7 PSCM Hahm, Martin 75-79 2:55.55 2:14.66 2 9

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Vieth, Lynne 65-69 2:02.79 2:00.60 2 9
2 PRES Borchers, Andrea 60-64 1:55.54 1:46.64 3 8
3 GECKO Stillwell, Mickey 70-74 1:51.35 NS NP 0
4 SBM Larson, Beth 60-64 1:46.83 1:50.96 4 7
5 SCS Shaw, William 60-64 1:45.00 1:46.30 5 6
6 SCA Feerer, Jeffrey 65-69 1:46.05 1:47.09 5 6
7 FAST Ornelas, Jean 65-69 1:50.00 1:45.47 1 11
8 TAM Jaffe, Kristin 80-84 1:55.00 1:54.98 1 11
9 SBM Wang, Karen 55-59 2:00.53 1:53.57 8 3
10 SBM Strebig, Stan 75-79 2:15.00 2:31.39 3 8

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PRES Anderson, Jill 60-64 1:44.80 1:45.98 2 9
2 SBM Emahiser, Robert 65-69 1:40.00 1:32.25 3 8
3 YWSF Woeslaw, Dawn 50-54 1:35.83 1:39.07 2 9
4 PSCM Kishi, Glen 60-64 1:35.00 1:30.14 4 7
5 FORD Lewis, Robert 75-79 1:33.90 1:34.92 1 11
6 SBM Vieth, Rick 65-69 1:34.63 1:35.15 4 7
7 PSCM Creswell Liotta, Brenda 55-59 1:35.15 1:38.43 7 4
8 SBM Polak, Jeanie 55-59 1:40.00 1:32.46 4 7
9 SBM Goodman, Corinna 75-79 1:43.80 1:53.39 1 11
10 SCS McClean, Karen 60-64 1:45.00 1:44.30 1 11

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Collins, Theodore 55-59 1:33.00 1:26.91 3 8
2 MMAC Rexer, Marianne 55-59 1:31.73 1:32.95 5 6
3 ARIZ Washburn, Lynette 55-59 1:25.00 1:26.90 2 9
4 UC48 Landau, Steve 55-59 1:23.20 1:23.08 2 9
5 GECKO Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:21.94 NS NP 0
6 SBM Springer, Douglas 70-74 1:22.00 1:17.47 1 11
7 SBM Martoni, Samantha 55-59 1:24.17 1:32.38 3 8
8 MMAC Mcgrath, Ann 55-59 1:25.00 1:22.08 1 11
9 SBM Estrada, Toni 25-29 1:32.00 1:37.30 2 9
10 MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 55-59 1:33.59 1:34.78 6 5

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PRES Thirtyacre, Jayla 18-24 1:20.90 1:21.52 2 9
2 PSCM Liotta, Robert 65-69 1:19.49 1:21.04 1 11
3 UC48 Blanchard, Douglas 50-54 1:17.92 1:19.82 1 11
4 FORD Hine, Clare 35-39 1:15.00 1:14.17 1 11
5 SBM Wang, Ke 60-64 1:14.70 1:16.07 1 11
6 PSCM Gomez, Dave 50-54 1:15.00 NS NP 0
7 FAST Yalung, Patrick 60-64 1:15.45 1:16.24 2 9
8 FORD Holt, Daniel 55-59 1:19.25 1:21.98 1 11
9 UC48 Lesko, John 40-44 1:19.82 1:19.97 3 8
10 SCS Wiseley, Dale 65-69 1:21.86 1:21.90 2 9

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FORD Roth, Barry 60-64 1:12.50 1:16.49 3 8
2 UC48 Young, Carmen 25-29 1:09.38 1:04.67 1 11
3 MMAC Beltran, Juan 40-44 1:07.70 1:06.50 2 9
4 FORD Duffield, Brian 50-54 1:06.60 NS NP 0
5 YWSF Batchelder, Stephen 25-29 1:04.19 1:03.47 1 11
6 MMAC Edgar, Richard 25-29 1:04.92 1:04.54 2 9
7 PSCM El Dokor, Tarek 40-44 1:07.00 1:06.16 1 11
8 UC03 Phung, Jordan 18-24 1:08.50 1:06.88 1 11
9 NMMS Burns, Madison 18-24 1:10.96 1:14.36 1 11
10 SDM Hill, Laurel 50-54 1:13.55 1:13.70 1 11

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home